1
|
Luke Bucaro
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Logan Loppnow
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Cale Miles
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT)
|
|
16
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
4
|
Andrew Miler
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
|
15
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
5
|
Connor Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Landon Loberg
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Jackson Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Matthew Schaefer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Sam Foster
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
9
|
-0.8%
|
|
10
|
Bennett Shanks
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Jason Horan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Robert Hargrove
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Tyler Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Trey Smith
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
3
|
-7.9%
|
|
15
|
Carter Sagan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
2
|
+9.2%
|
PB
|
16
|
Jackson DeBruin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT)
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Nate Steele
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+6.5%
|
PB
|
18
|
Chase Slagter
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-3.1%
|
|
19
|
Evan Di Vito
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Braedy Klawikowski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Gabriel Papanos
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Ryan Chen
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Reginald Hamilton
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Owen Prescott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Maddy Karun
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Matthew Lanear
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-4.0%
|
|
27
|
Robert Koehne
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Sam Douglas
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Lenny Cao
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Benji Lu
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Josh Cui
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Aaron Furrer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Jayden Knight
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Gabe Hernandez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Lukas Copeland
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+3.4%
|
PB
|
36
|
Vihaan Kulkarni
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Jake Tesch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Jack Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Connor Warmke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Nish Kumar
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Eric Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Vino Raja
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Anderson Greenberg
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Matthew Powley
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
+4.1%
|
PB
|
45
|
Ethan Zhang
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Noah Namazi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Brady Crayne
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Clayton Stanley
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Evan Prescott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Logan Gierahn
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Josiah Bhatia
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Trent Mason
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Emmett Gribbens
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
54
|
Shrishant Hattarki
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Peter Mandella
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Dane Agger
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Vladimir Chukhary
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Josh Susmilch
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Ryan Bongey
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Carlos Brito
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Gavin Knight
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Henry Finnelly
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Andrew Pegau
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Michael Hoffer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Braden Burzynski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Matthew Zambrano
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lincoln Stanley
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sam Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Parker Anderson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sullivan Neumeier
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|