Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 32 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 28 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 27 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 26 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 25 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 24 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 23 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 22 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chloe Hampson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 17 | +8.7% | PB | |
11 |
Valentina Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | +2.6% | SB | |
12 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 15 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Christi Herfurth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Priscila De la Pena Schott
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jessica Hurley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | +0.0% | SB | |
21 |
Cloe Bedard-khalid
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 3 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Cat Alabanza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 588 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 580 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Anna Insana
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 580 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 580 | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Zoe Stokes
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 570 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 561 | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 549 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Rachel Woods-Bannan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 547 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 736 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 685 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 677 | -4.1% | ||
4 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 666 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 661 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 659 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 641 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 641 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 636 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Valentina Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 633 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 628 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 626 | +2.1% | SB | |
13 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 625 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Chloe Hampson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | – | ||
15 |
Christi Herfurth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 620 | – | ||
16 |
Kathryn Petrone
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 616 | +2.0% | SB | |
17 |
Priscila De la Pena Schott
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 612 | +1.5% | SB | |
18 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
19 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 608 | +6.3% | PB | |
20 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 602 | +0.0% | SB | |
21 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 601 | +0.2% | SB | |
22 |
Cat Alabanza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
23 |
Jessica Hurley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 591 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 590 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Annaklara Doel
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 588 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 588 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 587 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Nicole Oppel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 586 | – | ||
29 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 584 | – | PB | |
30 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 583 | +2.1% | SB | |
31 |
Cloe Bedard-khalid
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 579 | – | ||
32 |
Anderson Myers
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 578 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 575 | +2.2% | SB | |
34 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 561 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 560 | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 556 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Geena Squartino
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 556 | – | PB | |
38 |
Maria Lopez
Florida International
|
Florida International | 555 | +6.0% | SB | |
39 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 553 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 552 | +0.1% | SB | |
41 |
Anna Insana
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 549 | +1.2% | PB | |
42 |
Rachel Woods-Bannan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 546 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 543 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Julia Cullen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 539 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Zoe Stokes
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 536 | -2.3% | ||
46 |
Ciara O'Donohoe
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 535 | +2.4% | PB | |
47 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 535 | +4.4% | SB | |
48 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 534 | -1.8% | ||
49 |
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
50 |
Marie Fagan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 533 | -1.2% | ||
51 |
Emma Treadwell
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 533 | -1.6% | ||
52 |
Camila Batista
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 533 | – | ||
53 |
Emily Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
54 |
Ariana Giordano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 530 | -1.6% | ||
55 |
Jordan Jones
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 527 | +0.8% | PB | |
56 |
Alexa Torres
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 526 | +5.6% | PB | |
57 |
Faith Cortright
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
58 |
Alexa Gonzalez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 516 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 516 | – | ||
60 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 512 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Megan Arnold
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 511 | +3.0% | PB | |
62 |
Rebecca Montero
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 499 | – | ||
63 |
Victoria Saliba
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 497 | +0.5% | PB | |
64 |
Anastasia Kutuzov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 485 | +0.1% | PB | |
65 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 485 | +2.8% | SB | |
66 |
Naomi Ho
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 477 | +0.5% | PB | |
67 |
Carolina Loayza
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 476 | +1.5% | PB | |
68 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 475 | +1.5% | PB | |
69 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 473 | -7.0% | ||
70 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 472 | +2.0% | SB | |
71 |
Rose Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 470 | – | ||
72 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
73 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
74 |
Anna Carpenter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 449 | – | PB | |
75 |
Kimmy Chang
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 437 | – | PB | |
76 |
Lizzy Linartas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 437 | – | ||
77 |
Rebecca Della Rocca
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 436 | +0.3% | PB | |
78 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 417 | – | ||
79 |
Colleen Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 399 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Zhang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andreina Pinto
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amanda San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – |