Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chad Mylin
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 32 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Alberto Mestre
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 27 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
David Lambert
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 26 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Will Pisani
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 23 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Grant Sanders
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 20 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Alfred Pappe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Cam Newton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 13 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
John Vann
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Cash Hollister
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Hans Schroeder
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Benjamin Gebauer
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Connor Smoak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Josh Skabelund
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 2 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 631 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 628 | – | PB | |
27 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 598 | -2.9% | ||
28 |
Fernando Sedano-Roman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
29 |
Alec Balasny
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 586 | +4.5% | PB | |
30 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 584 | +0.9% | SB | |
31 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 573 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 537 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chad Mylin
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 774 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
David Lambert
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 750 | +2.7% | SB | |
3 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 749 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Alberto Mestre
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 742 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Will Pisani
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grant Sanders
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 691 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 682 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 677 | – | ||
10 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 671 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 671 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 667 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Nico Campbell
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 657 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Alfred Pappe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 650 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Cash Hollister
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 647 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Cam Newton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 645 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
John Vann
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
18 |
Benjamin Gebauer
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 625 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 621 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 620 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 619 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Hans Schroeder
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 619 | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Connor Smoak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | – | ||
24 |
Josh Skabelund
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 616 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 613 | – | ||
26 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 612 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Jemal LeGrand
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 609 | +1.3% | SB | |
28 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 608 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 607 | – | ||
30 |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
31 |
Hank Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
32 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 600 | +1.8% | SB | |
33 |
Andre Del Rio
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 594 | -4.5% | ||
33 |
Alec Balasny
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 594 | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 592 | -3.2% | ||
36 |
Fernando Sedano-Roman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
37 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 591 | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 589 | +2.4% | PB | |
39 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 587 | +6.2% | PB | |
40 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 587 | +3.0% | PB | |
41 |
Charlie Gijsendorfer
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 586 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Matt Harrington
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 585 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 585 | – | PB | |
44 |
Wesley Kephart
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 583 | – | PB | |
45 |
Joey Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 580 | – | ||
45 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 580 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 580 | -1.5% | ||
48 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | -0.3% | ||
49 |
Erik Risolvato
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 577 | -6.0% | ||
49 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 577 | +1.6% | PB | |
49 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 577 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 577 | -1.5% | ||
53 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 575 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 574 | – | ||
54 |
Chase Perry
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 574 | +0.3% | PB | |
56 |
Eric Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 571 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 569 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 568 | +3.6% | PB | |
59 |
Ryan Ackerson
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 567 | – | PB | |
60 |
Christopher Simotas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
61 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 562 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Jonathan Yang
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 561 | +0.2% | PB | |
63 |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
63 |
Matthew Tieleman
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 557 | +1.3% | PB | |
65 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 553 | +0.4% | PB | |
66 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
66 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 552 | +2.0% | SB | |
68 |
Alex Sang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 550 | +0.3% | PB | |
69 |
Bryce Pierce
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 549 | -3.1% | ||
70 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 547 | -1.1% | ||
71 |
Daniel Simpson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 545 | +1.2% | PB | |
71 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 545 | +0.2% | PB | |
73 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 542 | -0.1% | ||
74 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 541 | -0.4% | ||
75 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 540 | +1.5% | PB | |
76 |
Nick Rogers
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 540 | – | ||
77 |
Reese Gawronski
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 539 | -0.7% | ||
78 |
Noah Lense
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
78 |
Paxton Rhoads
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
78 |
Gabe De Asevedo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 539 | -1.2% | ||
81 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 537 | -1.4% | ||
81 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 537 | -1.5% | ||
81 |
Andres Vega
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 537 | – | PB | |
84 |
Ethan Oliva
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 537 | +1.3% | PB | |
85 |
Elijah Wheeler
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 534 | – | PB | |
86 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 534 | +1.0% | PB | |
87 |
Igor Kazhuro
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 532 | – | ||
88 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 531 | -0.5% | ||
89 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
90 |
Dan Leigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 530 | +0.2% | PB | |
91 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 529 | +0.5% | SB | |
92 |
John Carlin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
93 |
SAMSON ayangoke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | +1.9% | PB | |
94 |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 525 | – | ||
94 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 525 | +1.4% | PB | |
96 |
Tyler Duic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
97 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 524 | – | PB | |
98 |
Griffin Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 523 | – | ||
99 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 521 | +2.1% | PB | |
100 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 521 | – | ||
100 |
Alejandro Gonzalez
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team
|
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team | 521 | +1.7% | PB | |
102 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 519 | – | PB | |
103 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 518 | -2.4% | ||
104 |
Arrington Moses
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
105 |
Jason Woodburn
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
106 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 513 | +0.8% | PB | |
106 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 513 | +3.2% | PB | |
108 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 512 | +2.1% | SB | |
109 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 511 | – | ||
110 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 509 | -2.2% | ||
111 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 508 | – | ||
112 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 507 | +1.5% | PB | |
113 |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 505 | +0.5% | SB | |
114 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 504 | +1.3% | PB | |
114 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 504 | +1.4% | PB | |
116 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 501 | +0.4% | PB | |
117 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 500 | – | ||
118 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 496 | -0.3% | ||
119 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 494 | +2.3% | PB | |
120 |
Logan Malecki
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 494 | – | ||
121 |
Jay Hutchinson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 493 | -0.3% | ||
122 |
Alex Yu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 492 | +0.6% | SB | |
123 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 490 | -0.5% | ||
124 |
Nico Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 490 | +0.1% | PB | |
124 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 490 | – | PB | |
126 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 487 | – | PB | |
127 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 485 | -0.9% | ||
128 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 483 | +2.3% | SB | |
129 |
Elijah Hassett
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 471 | -0.8% | ||
130 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
131 |
Peter Haddad
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 462 | – | ||
132 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 460 | -1.0% | ||
133 |
Jack Anderton
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
– |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – |