Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Leila Johnston
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gracie Redding
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 22 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nika Blank
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 15 | -3.6% | ||
13 |
Anderson Myers
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Paige Schendelaar-Kemp
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 6 | +5.3% | SB | |
20 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Iliana Charikleia OIKONOMOU
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 2 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Cloe Bedard-khalid
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 574 | – | ||
26 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 571 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 569 | – | PB | |
28 |
Taylor Ward
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 561 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kathryn Petrone
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
30 |
Kate Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 554 | – | ||
31 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sydney Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 527 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 684 | – | ||
3 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 671 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 654 | – | ||
4 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 654 | – | PB | |
6 |
Leila Johnston
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gracie Redding
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 653 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 638 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Anderson Myers
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 632 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 631 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Nika Blank
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 617 | – | ||
13 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 615 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 600 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 588 | – | PB | |
17 |
Iliana Charikleia OIKONOMOU
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 587 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
20 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 578 | – | PB | |
21 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 575 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 575 | – | PB | |
23 |
Paige Schendelaar-Kemp
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 569 | +4.1% | SB | |
24 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
25 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 567 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kate Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 565 | – | PB | |
27 |
Cloe Bedard-khalid
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 560 | – | ||
28 |
Sydney Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 557 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Maria Lopez
Florida International
|
Florida International | 554 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kathryn Petrone
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
31 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 549 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Christi Herfurth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 549 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 546 | – | PB | |
34 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
35 |
Victoria Fonville
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
36 |
Taylor Ward
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 538 | – | PB | |
37 |
Emma Treadwell
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
38 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 533 | – | ||
39 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 531 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ava Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
41 |
Priscila De la Pena Schott
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 528 | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 527 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jenny Bird
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
44 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 523 | – | PB | |
45 |
Victoria Zhang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 521 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jenny Valido
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 514 | – | ||
48 |
Jessica Hurley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 512 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Stefanie Mendizabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 504 | – | ||
50 |
Ria Malhotra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 500 | – | ||
51 |
Julia Sherlock
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 500 | – | ||
52 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 499 | – | PB | |
52 |
Reilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 499 | – | ||
54 |
Lydia Musleh
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
55 |
Rose Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 495 | – | PB | |
56 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 494 | +0.2% | SB | |
56 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 494 | – | PB | |
58 |
Maddy Parker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
59 |
Faith Moss
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
60 |
Ryan Flynn
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 491 | +2.1% | PB | |
61 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 490 | +1.8% | PB | |
62 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
63 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
64 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
65 |
Ashlyn Jones
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 481 | – | ||
66 |
Saundra Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 477 | -2.2% | ||
67 |
Caroline Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 473 | – | ||
68 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 473 | – | ||
68 |
Daniela Salcedo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 473 | -0.3% | ||
70 |
Rayne Wilson
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 472 | – | ||
71 |
Kimmy Chang
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 471 | – | ||
72 |
Rebecca Montero
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 468 | – | ||
73 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 467 | – | ||
74 |
Hannah Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 465 | -0.5% | ||
75 |
Victoria Saliba
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 461 | +2.5% | PB | |
76 |
Gabrielle Marshall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 461 | – | PB | |
77 |
Ashley Cozad
Unattached
|
Unattached | 459 | -0.9% | ||
78 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 458 | -0.5% | ||
79 |
Isa Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 455 | – | PB | |
80 |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 450 | +2.4% | SB | |
81 |
Kenzie James
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 448 | – | ||
82 |
Grace Cozad
Unattached
|
Unattached | 447 | +2.9% | PB | |
83 |
Carolina Loayza
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 445 | +0.5% | PB | |
84 |
Summer Heidish
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
85 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 436 | +3.0% | PB | |
86 |
Leilani Garcia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 433 | – | PB | |
86 |
Lilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 433 | – | ||
88 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 432 | -2.6% | ||
89 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 431 | -0.9% | ||
89 |
Riley Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 431 | – | ||
91 |
Diana Lewis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 431 | -2.8% | ||
92 |
Mac Gasner
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 430 | – | PB | |
93 |
Anna Carpenter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 429 | – | PB | |
94 |
Sydney Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 427 | – | ||
95 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 426 | -0.5% | ||
96 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 412 | – | ||
97 |
Valery Nicole Ramírez
Asoc Natación El Milenio
|
Asoc Natación El Milenio | 406 | -5.4% | ||
– |
Kiley Eble
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Caroline Rodriguez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |