Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 27 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 23 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 20 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Hans Schroeder
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 17 | +3.4% | SB | |
11 |
Ben Kennedy
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Felipe Zapata
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Nick Landi
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ricardo Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Josh Skabelund
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 582 | – | PB | |
26 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
27 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 572 | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 569 | +3.6% | SB | |
29 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 545 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 541 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 534 | – | PB | |
32 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 520 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 717 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 694 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
5 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 676 | – | ||
6 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 671 | – | ||
7 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 664 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 657 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Hans Schroeder
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 637 | +2.7% | SB | |
10 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 633 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Kennedy
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 630 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 626 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Felipe Zapata
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
14 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 614 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 614 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 611 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 610 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Nick Landi
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 606 | – | ||
19 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 604 | +3.0% | SB | |
20 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ricardo Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | – | ||
22 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 580 | – | ||
23 |
Josh Skabelund
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
24 |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 574 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 571 | – | PB | |
26 |
Christopher Simotas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
27 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 559 | – | ||
28 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 556 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 555 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 553 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 552 | +2.6% | SB | |
32 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 551 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 551 | +4.7% | PB | |
34 |
Josh Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 550 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 549 | – | ||
36 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 548 | – | PB | |
37 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 544 | +3.1% | PB | |
38 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 543 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jesse Gibbons
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 542 | – | ||
40 |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
41 |
Andreas Rintel
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 539 | – | PB | |
42 |
Marcelo Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 537 | +4.7% | SB | |
43 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 536 | – | ||
44 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 536 | +4.1% | SB | |
45 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 536 | +3.3% | PB | |
46 |
Austin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 529 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Dorian Zaremba
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 528 | +1.9% | PB | |
47 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 528 | +4.3% | PB | |
49 |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 528 | – | ||
50 |
Sammy Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 526 | +3.3% | PB | |
51 |
Zach Greenwood
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 522 | – | ||
52 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 521 | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Tyler Carreja
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
54 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
55 |
Henry Engler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 517 | +0.9% | PB | |
56 |
Jake Anderson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 515 | +2.4% | PB | |
57 |
Roman San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 515 | +4.1% | PB | |
59 |
Wesley Kephart
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 514 | – | PB | |
60 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 513 | +0.3% | SB | |
60 |
Aidan McConkey
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
62 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 511 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 511 | – | PB | |
64 |
Noah Evans
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 510 | – | ||
65 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 510 | +7.1% | SB | |
66 |
Reid McBoyle
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 509 | +0.2% | PB | |
67 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 509 | – | PB | |
68 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 503 | – | ||
69 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 501 | +1.0% | PB | |
70 |
Kyle Balasny Balasny
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 498 | +2.3% | SB | |
70 |
Justin Tong
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 498 | – | ||
72 |
Alec Balasny
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 498 | +6.2% | PB | |
73 |
Lee Poirier
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 497 | +5.8% | PB | |
74 |
Ruben Rivero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | – | ||
75 |
Kevin Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 494 | – | ||
76 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 494 | +3.4% | PB | |
77 |
Zack Davis
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 492 | +5.8% | PB | |
78 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 486 | – | ||
79 |
Tyler Duic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
80 |
Reed Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 484 | – | ||
81 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 473 | -0.5% | ||
82 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 471 | -0.3% | ||
83 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 471 | +2.7% | PB | |
84 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 468 | +3.8% | SB | |
85 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 465 | +2.6% | PB | |
86 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 464 | -0.8% | ||
87 |
Chase Perry
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 463 | – | PB | |
88 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 461 | +0.8% | PB | |
89 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 459 | – | ||
90 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 458 | +7.0% | SB | |
90 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 458 | 0.0% | ||
92 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 456 | – | ||
93 |
Nolan Danus
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 456 | -0.1% | ||
94 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 454 | +1.9% | SB | |
95 |
Matthew Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 452 | +1.0% | PB | |
96 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 449 | +4.3% | PB | |
97 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 447 | – | ||
98 |
MarcAnthony Rodriguez
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 444 | – | ||
99 |
Alex Yu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 441 | +3.1% | PB | |
100 |
SAMSON ayangoke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 439 | +15.0% | PB | |
101 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 425 | – | ||
102 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 383 | – | ||
– |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Chad Mylin
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miguel Madeira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johannes Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brenden Meagher
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – |