Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 32 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alfonso Mestre
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 27 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 26 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 25 | +3.4% | SB | |
6 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Connor Thorne
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 22 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +3.2% | SB | |
10 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +2.8% | SB | |
16 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Austin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | +1.9% | SB | |
19 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Austin Butler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Andres Vargas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -1.1% | ||
28 |
James Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Josh Benzon
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
37 |
Sam Maquet
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Nico Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +6.3% | SB | |
39 |
Philo Ibrahim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Sammy Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
42 |
Carson Knox
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.3% | SB | |
44 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -2.3% | ||
45 |
Justin Fales
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – |