Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davis Edwards
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 20 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Leon Warnakulasuriya
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Chase Seal
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 16 | +4.2% | SB | |
4 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Larsen
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marlon Urcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jarod Hillegeist
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Joe Sloan
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Beiber Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 9 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Austen Leger
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 7 | +2.6% | SB | |
11 |
Tarun Bobbili
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Billy Parry
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Gabe Sanes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Danila Erzakov
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Phillip Endom
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Bolanos
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Bryan Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Gustavo Ott
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Chase Ferguson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Harrison Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
christian Cristal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Colt den Dulk
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Mitchell Imrie
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Shrikar Thangavel
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Culligan
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Hunter Nolen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
josiah ibarra
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Edward Qi
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Madhav Manoj
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Oma Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Grant Haryanto
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
21 |
Elijah Browne
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Jones
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |