Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonah Pennington
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Armstrong
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 7 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Hunter Trambaugh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 6 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Connor Richmond
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Jacob Bass
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Christian L'Italien
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Vincent Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 1 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Bob Timuruly
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Luke Jorris
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Campbell Wolford
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Christopher Wong
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Javier Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Matthew Copes
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
David Alas
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Clay Richard
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Hector Bayaborda
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Ho
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Yejun Song
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Aaron Ruiz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Luke Nicholson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +0.2% | SB | |
24 |
Alejandro Cruz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Jonathan Tebo
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
25 |
Sebastian Barbosa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Justin Turet
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Reed Mulloy
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Nycoi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Tyler Presswood
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.6% | SB | |
31 |
Kaya Unalmis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Nkozi Jones
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Blake
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Lawless Oubre
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Mitchell Sausnock
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
36 |
Will Rosenwinkel
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Kevan Kennedy
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Willie Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
39 |
Kyle Hendon
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Scott Dunn
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Hewry Schmidt
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | +2.4% | PB | |
42 |
Evan Lawson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
43 |
Noah Olson
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Grant Mueller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Logan Smith
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | – | – | ||
46 |
Anas Chouai
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
47 |
Adrian Nieto
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -0.4% | ||
– |
Nicholas Garza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Mikuta
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 9 | +2.7% | SB | |
2 |
Luke Langley
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Gasiorowski
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Barnes
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Little
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Frankie Zelasko
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Patrick Macasaet
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Villaraus
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Eric Gong
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Rocco Bowen
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Han
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Brenden Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jamil Staten
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Drew Stanislaus
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Abram Allen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jared Lee
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Matthew Xu
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Marc Jardin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Luke Beals
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Ian Blousman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Colin Wegner
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | – | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Sung
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | ||
27 |
Christopher Ho
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
William Graydon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
29 |
Noah Kyaw
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | – | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Stefan Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Josh Huye
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Davis Byrd
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
33 |
Solomon Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Alexander Heckman
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -3.9% | ||
35 |
Max Huang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Jaden Yi
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Bruno Fuentes
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Ashton Pages
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team
|
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Ivan Jimenez-Acosta
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | – | – | ||
40 |
Daniel Zanabria
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | ||
41 |
Dylan Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Nikhil Vadi
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Carlos Acosta
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
44 |
Armando Gurfinkel
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | +6.5% | PB | |
45 |
Vinh Bui
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Alec Condo
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | – | -4.4% | ||
– |
Joseph Keating
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Fangzhou Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Garza
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Forest Walters
Alief Aquatic Club
|
Alief Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Jeremiah Broughton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Guthrie
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Marco Warma
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Travis Ly
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Vandorselaer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Diego Esqueda
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Lowell Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Andrew Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Mack Nuval
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Christopher Moreno
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Sergio Torres
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Cirilo Cancino
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Daniel Rudnik
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
David Voronov
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | +7.0% | PB | |
21 |
Mason Scott
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
David Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Nick Ivins
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Caleb Martin
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Henry Hugele
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | – | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Hu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
27 |
Quinn Belmar
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Napoleon Nasta
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | ||
29 |
Aiden Madaffri
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Josh Alfaro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -5.8% | ||
31 |
Dash Leibold
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Adam White
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
33 |
Diego Ramirez
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Alex Klabunde
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +5.6% | PB | |
35 |
Angel Ochoa
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Alexander Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Sebastian Pabon
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Ayrez Ramirez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Preston Pham
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Ridge Waldroup
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | – | +7.5% | PB | |
42 |
Ryan Fitzmorris
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Sam Humphries
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +11.5% | PB | |
44 |
Kevin Chen
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +5.5% | PB | |
45 |
Kaden Jones
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +5.4% | PB | |
46 |
Trey Silva
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Grey Mendenhall
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Gerardo Angulo
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | +1.9% | PB | |
49 |
FJ Mitchell
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Connor Fry
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Marvin Johnson
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Lorenzo Arismendez-Reyes
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.5% | PB | |
53 |
Ricardo Gaytan
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Reid Vandervoort
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Roger Liu
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
56 |
Christophe Gadin
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
57 |
Sam Spencer
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
58 |
Kavi Shah
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
59 |
Noah Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.9% | ||
60 |
Elliot Johnson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +4.2% | PB | |
61 |
Matthew Lee
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
62 |
Lorenzo Diaz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +2.3% | PB | |
63 |
Nick Ma
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +4.9% | PB | |
64 |
Vidal Bustamante
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +5.7% | PB | |
65 |
Aidan Weathens
Galveston Island Swim Team
|
Galveston Island Swim Team | – | – | ||
66 |
Timur Fer
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Evan Zhang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +8.2% | PB | |
68 |
Craig Devereaux
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -6.4% | ||
69 |
Christopher Lopez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.1% | ||
70 |
Long Bui
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
71 |
Jacob Pham
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +6.1% | PB | |
72 |
Nick Corpuz
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | – | -1.1% | ||
73 |
Siebe Teirlinck
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
74 |
Conor Matula-Rebello
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
75 |
Sammy Chase
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +4.2% | PB | |
76 |
Tony Chen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
77 |
Eduardo Ervesun
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +0.7% | PB | |
78 |
Pushya Damania
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
79 |
Justin Khong
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
80 |
Colton Walker
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team
|
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
81 |
Rogelio Espinoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.3% | PB | |
82 |
Kody Goebel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | -4.6% | ||
83 |
Cyrus Surveyor
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | – | – | ||
84 |
Pengbo Zhao
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
85 |
Elijah Salazar
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
86 |
Alexander Muir
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
87 |
Aidan Curley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +3.3% | PB | |
88 |
Jahan Babaahmadi
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
89 |
Kevin Kim
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | – | – | ||
90 |
Ethan Zwahr
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | – | – | ||
– |
Thyn Van Lier
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
– |
Garvin Johnson
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Rockett
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Brad Cross
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finnian Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Patrick McKenna
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Diego de la Barreda
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jamie de Zwart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 5 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Benjamin Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jesse Crawley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Karl Nolte
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Ryan Lin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ryder Trent
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | – | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Santiago Salazar
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Colin Liu
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Bruno Pena Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Levi Del Angel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
John Niewenhous
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Kannen Crossland
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Braxton Allen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Paul Nuval
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
James Hackney
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Rishab Subramanya
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Michael Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Cox
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Christopher Liu
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | +6.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jeremiah Logan
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Derick Tzoc
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Silver Barrera
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -3.0% | ||
27 |
Jayden Barrera
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Chase Eckhardt
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | ||
29 |
Caleb Williams
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | – | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Brayden Olvera
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Ethan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +4.4% | PB | |
32 |
Antonio Macedo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Nathan Flosser
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Giovanni Cancino
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Sebastian Morales
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
36 |
Evan Blake
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | – | -4.8% | ||
37 |
Lucca Incerpi
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Jason Zhao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Dylan Reyna
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
40 |
Eduardo Cantera
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +4.0% | PB | |
41 |
Jake Baker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -4.7% | ||
42 |
Cayden Chargois
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
43 |
Harry Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Aaron Schmid
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Cade Robertson
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
45 |
Noah Kim
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
47 |
Oscar Saucedo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.3% | PB | |
48 |
Evan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
49 |
William Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +8.7% | PB | |
50 |
Leonardo Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
51 |
Cody Nguyen
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Joshua Alade
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Andrew Sugunan
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
54 |
Dominic Padilla
Alief Aquatic Club
|
Alief Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Josse Teirlinck
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Giann Sola
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -6.1% | ||
57 |
William Schauss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -3.6% | ||
58 |
Jason Zhao
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
59 |
Joseph Kim
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Alexis Mendoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +2.1% | PB | |
61 |
Sebas Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +2.0% | PB | |
62 |
Braden Rayburn
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +0.7% | PB | |
63 |
Nazario Valencia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.8% | ||
64 |
Nate Datz
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
65 |
Raoul Kumar
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | – | ||
66 |
John Doneker
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Edgar Melo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -2.2% | ||
68 |
Christopher Guthrie
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
69 |
Sam Frank
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
70 |
Man Dang
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +6.5% | PB | |
71 |
Jack Krantzcke
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +9.7% | PB | |
72 |
Ben Wildermuth
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +1.0% | PB | |
73 |
Victor Bustamante
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +6.4% | PB | |
74 |
Logan Punwasi
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | – | – | ||
75 |
Winston Jin
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | – | – | ||
76 |
Axel Sanchez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -5.7% | ||
77 |
Cesar Torres
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
78 |
Roy Zhao
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | – | ||
79 |
Gilles Guillemette
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
80 |
Armon Kaul
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
81 |
Kenny Wu
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
82 |
Hans Law
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
83 |
Ryan Scott
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
84 |
Austin O'Malley
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
85 |
William Niewenhous
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
86 |
Matthew Mrugala
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
87 |
Robert Zhang
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | – | – | ||
88 |
Langston Davis
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | – | – | ||
89 |
Warre Teirlinck
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
90 |
Grayson Fisher
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team
|
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team | – | – | ||
91 |
Nik Kreglicki
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Alejandro Ervesun
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
– |
Ronald Liu
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Zion Buckner
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – |