Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Evans
SUNY-Cortland
|
SUNY-Cortland | 32 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Pennoyer
Keene State
|
Keene State | 28 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Preedy
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 27 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Domingo Rose
Keene State
|
Keene State | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Steven Vealey
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 25 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Billy Papetti
SUNY-New Paltz
|
SUNY-New Paltz | 24 | +3.1% | SB | |
7 |
Derek Smith
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 23 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Joe Farrell
Oneonta State
|
Oneonta State | 22 | – | PB | |
9 |
Trevor Mays
Merchant Marine
|
Merchant Marine | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Strothenke
SUNY-Geneseo
|
SUNY-Geneseo | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Pat Rathbun
SUNY-New Paltz
|
SUNY-New Paltz | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Kuter
SUNY-Geneseo
|
SUNY-Geneseo | 15 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Carl Nagle
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Munt
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
John DiMiceli
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Corey Lomas
SUNY-New Paltz
|
SUNY-New Paltz | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Austin Harris
Keene State
|
Keene State | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Demerest
SUNY-New Paltz
|
SUNY-New Paltz | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dan Szajta
SUNY-Geneseo
|
SUNY-Geneseo | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Kenny Kim
Baruch
|
Baruch | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sean Minor
Merchant Marine
|
Merchant Marine | 4 | +0.6% | SB | |
22 |
Pavel Milke
Merchant Marine
|
Merchant Marine | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Michael Daly
SUNY-Geneseo
|
SUNY-Geneseo | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Jordan Edler
Merchant Marine
|
Merchant Marine | 1 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Benjamin Watkins
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | – | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Matt Young
SUNY-Cortland
|
SUNY-Cortland | – | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Craig Johnson
UMASS-Dartmouth
|
UMASS-Dartmouth | – | – | ||
28 |
Andrew Denning
Merchant Marine
|
Merchant Marine | – | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Jeremy Borrelli
SUNY-New Paltz
|
SUNY-New Paltz | – | – | PB | |
30 |
David Collis
Keene State
|
Keene State | – | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Keith MacDonald
SUNY-New Paltz
|
SUNY-New Paltz | – | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Frank Schiappa
SUNY-Geneseo
|
SUNY-Geneseo | – | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Jan Dokonal
SUNY-Geneseo
|
SUNY-Geneseo | – | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Jacob Pesante
UMASS-Dartmouth
|
UMASS-Dartmouth | – | +2.9% | PB | |
35 |
Caleb VanSickle
SUNY-Cortland
|
SUNY-Cortland | – | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Scott Heilman
Merchant Marine
|
Merchant Marine | – | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Nicholas Chester
Merchant Marine
|
Merchant Marine | – | – | ||
38 |
Brian Bennett
SUNY-New Paltz
|
SUNY-New Paltz | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Kevin Woods
Merchant Marine
|
Merchant Marine | – | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Matt Blaszak
SUNY-Cortland
|
SUNY-Cortland | – | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Nick Mann
Merchant Marine
|
Merchant Marine | – | – | ||
42 |
Dylan Scheemaker
SUNY-Cortland
|
SUNY-Cortland | – | – | ||
43 |
Luke Niezelski
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | – | – | ||
44 |
Peter Kaminski
Merchant Marine
|
Merchant Marine | – | – | ||
45 |
Boris Zhabinski
Baruch
|
Baruch | – | – | ||
46 |
Dan Maximowicz
SUNY-Cortland
|
SUNY-Cortland | – | – | ||
47 |
Ryan Carroll
Mount Saint Mary (NY)
|
Mount Saint Mary (NY) | – | – | ||
48 |
Brad Pearson
Merchant Marine
|
Merchant Marine | – | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Roberto Silva
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | – | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
Dan Salvatore
SUNY-Cortland
|
SUNY-Cortland | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Ryan Flynn
Baruch
|
Baruch | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Sean Thimons
Merchant Marine
|
Merchant Marine | – | +2.7% | PB | |
53 |
Mark Bagniewski
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Brian Heitman
Mount Saint Mary (NY)
|
Mount Saint Mary (NY) | – | – | ||
55 |
Nick Boccia
Keene State
|
Keene State | – | – | ||
56 |
Andrew Haughey
UMASS-Dartmouth
|
UMASS-Dartmouth | – | -0.7% | ||
57 |
Gustavo San Martin Dancourt
Baruch
|
Baruch | – | – | ||
58 |
Matthew Dean
UMASS-Dartmouth
|
UMASS-Dartmouth | – | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
Steve Szarek
UMASS-Dartmouth
|
UMASS-Dartmouth | – | – | ||
59 |
Dan Carr
SUNY-Cortland
|
SUNY-Cortland | – | +1.8% | PB | |
61 |
David Lyons
UMASS-Dartmouth
|
UMASS-Dartmouth | – | +0.8% | PB | |
62 |
Lucas Hass
Oneonta State
|
Oneonta State | – | – | ||
63 |
Matt Goczalk
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | – | – | ||
64 |
David Adamski
UMASS-Dartmouth
|
UMASS-Dartmouth | – | – | ||
65 |
William Dobson
Oneonta State
|
Oneonta State | – | – | ||
66 |
Sean Iles
SUNY-Cortland
|
SUNY-Cortland | – | – | ||
67 |
Benjamin Chu
Baruch
|
Baruch | – | – | ||
68 |
Camilo Reyes
Baruch
|
Baruch | – | – | ||
69 |
Merrill Dodge
UMASS-Dartmouth
|
UMASS-Dartmouth | – | -0.3% | ||
70 |
Tristan Heschke
SUNY-Cortland
|
SUNY-Cortland | – | – | ||
71 |
Joshua Sindorf
Merchant Marine
|
Merchant Marine | – | – | ||
72 |
Paul Gober
Merchant Marine
|
Merchant Marine | – | – | ||
73 |
Patrick Campbell
Baruch
|
Baruch | – | – | ||
74 |
Scott Bertoldo
Oneonta State
|
Oneonta State | – | – | ||
75 |
Jay Matushefske
Mount Saint Mary (NY)
|
Mount Saint Mary (NY) | – | – | ||
76 |
Chris Avery
Keene State
|
Keene State | – | – | ||
77 |
James O'Connor
Merchant Marine
|
Merchant Marine | – | +3.5% | PB | |
78 |
Ray Vogel
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | – | – |