Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Missouri Valley Swimming LCM Championships
Completed
Jul 27–30, 2017
LCM
Columbia, MO
Missouri Valley Swimming LCM Championships
Meet Dashboard
50 Back
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
10-
Age Group
All Age Groups
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Brian Nguyen
Andover YMCA (KS)
Andover YMCA (KS)
36.29
20
–
2
Martin Castro-Salazar
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
38.56
17
–
3
Andrew Guyer
Swim Newton
Swim Newton
39.49
16
–
4
Luke Neugent
Andover YMCA (KS)
Andover YMCA (KS)
40.49
15
–
PB
5
Hayden Barnes
Columbia Swim Club
Columbia Swim Club
40.74
14
–
PB
6
Caden Bichsel
Empire KC Swim Club
Empire KC Swim Club
41.02
13
–
7
Noah Reeves
Bonner Springs Ducks
Bonner Springs Ducks
41.37
12
–
8
Eric Witt
Andover YMCA (KS)
Andover YMCA (KS)
42.58
11
–
PB
9
Rowan Child
Columbia Swim Club
Columbia Swim Club
43.11
9
-3.2%
10
Harry Ling
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
43.30
7
–
11
Ryan Coughenour
Columbia Swim Club
Columbia Swim Club
44.33
6
+10.4%
PB
12
Sina Khosh
Lawrence Aquahawks
Lawrence Aquahawks
44.37
5
–
13
Jose Tarango
Western Kansas S
Western Kansas S
45.00
4
–
14
Nick Maris
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
45.45
3
–
15
Kooper Johnson
Wichita Swim Club
Wichita Swim Club
45.50
2
–
16
Parker Mah
Wichita Aqua Shocks
Wichita Aqua Shocks
45.92
1
–
17
Zachary Kohoutek
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
46.00
–
–
18
Truman Brede
Topeka Swim Association
Topeka Swim Association
46.11
–
–
19
Henry Studnicka
Wichita Swim Club
Wichita Swim Club
46.85
–
–
PB
20
Max Steffensmeier
Manhattan Marlins
Manhattan Marlins
47.99
–
–
PB
21
Banks Anderson
Lawrence Aquahawks
Lawrence Aquahawks
48.55
–
–
22
Jackson Kennedy
Northland United Swim Team
Northland United Swim Team
50.50
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 Free Women (10-)
2
400 Free Men (10-)
3
400 Free Women (11 - 12)
4
400 Free Men (11 - 12)
5
1500 Free Women
6
1500 Free Men
7
800 Free Relay Women
8
800 Free Relay Men
9
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
10
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
11
200 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
12
200 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
13
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
14
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
15
50 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
16
50 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
17
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
18
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
19
100 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
20
100 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
21
400 IM Women
22
400 IM Men
23
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
24
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
25
400 Free Relay Women (15+, 13 - 14)
26
400 Free Relay Men (15+, 13 - 14)
27
400 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
28
400 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
29
50 Breast Women (10-)
30
50 Breast Men (10-)
31
100 Free Women (10-)
32
100 Free Men (10-)
33
50 Fly Women (10-)
34
50 Fly Men (10-)
35
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
36
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
37
200 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
38
200 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
39
200 IM Women (11 - 12) Finals
40
200 IM Men (11 - 12) Finals
41
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
42
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
43
50 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
44
50 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
45
200 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
46
200 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
47
100 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
48
100 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
49
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
50
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
51
50 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
52
50 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
53
400 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
54
400 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
55
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
56
200 Fly Men (11 - 12)
57
200 Free Relay Women (15+, 13 - 14)
58
200 Free Relay Men (15+, 13 - 14)
59
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
60
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
61
200 IM Women (10-)
62
200 IM Men (10-)
63
100 Back Women (10-)
64
100 Back Men (10-)
65
50 Free Women (10-)
66
50 Free Men (10-)
67
100 Breast Women (10-)
68
100 Breast Men (10-)
69
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
70
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
71
50 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
72
50 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
73
200 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
74
200 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
75
100 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
76
100 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
77
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
78
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
79
100 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
80
100 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
81
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
82
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
83
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
84
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
85
400 Medley Relay Women
86
400 Medley Relay Men
87
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
88
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
89
800 Free Women
90
800 Free Men
91
200 Free Women (10-)
92
200 Free Men (10-)
93
50 Back Women (10-)
94
50 Back Men (10-)
95
100 Fly Women (10-)
96
100 Fly Men (10-)
118
100 Fly Men (13+) Prelims Swimoff
149
100 Back Women (15+) Prelims Swimoff
150
100 Back Men (15+) Prelims Swimoff
213
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
251
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
309
200 Free Women (15+)
338
100 Fly Men (17 - 18)
395
100 Fly Women (10-)
399
50 Breast Men (15+)
401
400 Free Women (6+)
402
50 Free Women (6+)
403
50 Fly Women (6+)
404
100 Back Women (6+)
603
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
605
800 Free Women (15+)
606
800 Free Men (13 - 14)
607
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
621
100 Fly Women (17 - 18)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving