1
|
Krzysztof Bugała
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
645
|
|
2
|
Jakub Rój
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
612
|
|
1
|
Jarosław Kryś
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
595
|
|
3
|
Damian Kamiński
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
|
585
|
|
4
|
Patryk Kulczycki
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
577
|
|
1
|
Jakub Malinowski
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
575
|
|
5
|
Jakub Naleźnik
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
575
|
|
2
|
Mateusz Góral
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
543
|
|
6
|
Jakub Kurek
IUKP WODNIK Police
|
IUKP WODNIK Police
|
|
529
|
|
3
|
Kacper Kolanczyk
MKP Kołobrzeg
|
MKP Kołobrzeg
|
|
528
|
|
7
|
Krystian Czeszewski
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
|
521
|
|
8
|
Igor Woliński
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
515
|
|
4
|
Krystian Klisz
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
510
|
|
5
|
Paweł Malinowski
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
503
|
|
9
|
Dawid Kamiński
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
482
|
|
6
|
Eryk Krawczyk
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
|
481
|
|
7
|
Wojciech Wiśniewski
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
|
479
|
|
2
|
Mikołaj Gorra
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
475
|
|
3
|
Kacper Biskupski
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
447
|
|
8
|
Alexander Cieślak
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
442
|
|
10
|
Szymon Biliński
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
442
|
|
4
|
Mateusz Nowaczyński
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
442
|
|
9
|
Bruno Bronikowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
439
|
|
10
|
Daniel Wiechetek
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
437
|
|
11
|
Hubert Cegliński
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
|
436
|
|
5
|
Łukasz Nowakowski
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
418
|
|
6
|
Damian Wojnowski
IUKP WODNIK Police
|
IUKP WODNIK Police
|
|
413
|
|
7
|
Adrian Turała
MKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.
|
MKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.
|
|
408
|
|
12
|
Dominik Papis
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
381
|
|
8
|
Jakub Gaweł
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
377
|
|
9
|
Marcel Kaczmarczyk
Stilon Gorzów
|
Stilon Gorzów
|
|
361
|
|
10
|
Damian Reterski
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
|
341
|
|
11
|
Jakub Nowak
H2O Koszalin
|
H2O Koszalin
|
|
338
|
|
13
|
Nikodem Grynia
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
|
314
|
|
12
|
Krzysztof Rosiak
Marlin Gryfino
|
Marlin Gryfino
|
|
295
|
|
13
|
Wiktor Walczak
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
292
|
|
14
|
Daniel Sułkowski
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
|
283
|
|
14
|
Konrad Cyrankowski
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
|
277
|
|
15
|
Kacper Jastrowicz
Marlin Gryfino
|
Marlin Gryfino
|
|
263
|
|
–
|
Oliwier Wilas
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eryk Jardzioch
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
–
|
|