Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob Icimsoy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Marcum
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 17 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
James Courtney
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 14 | +5.2% | SB | |
6 |
Alex Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Walker Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Chance
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Cobb
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kodee Eads
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Britton
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Petruska
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | +7.8% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Sentell
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Dunne
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Rose
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Snow Angel Swing
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 1 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob Icimsoy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 815 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 751 | – | PB | |
3 |
James Courtney
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 741 | +5.1% | SB | |
4 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 752 | – | ||
5 |
Jake Marcum
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 789 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Alex Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 771 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Walker Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 793 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Chance
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 747 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Eric Whisenant
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Cobb
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 741 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kodee Eads
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 693 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Dunne
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 677 | – | ||
13 |
Sean Britton
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 678 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Sentell
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 675 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Rose
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 708 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Petruska
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 653 | +6.9% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Gorman
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 657 | +1.6% | SB | |
18 |
Snow Angel Swing
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 699 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Noble Reynolds
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 695 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Walker Ferry
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 671 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Harold Lockhart
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 710 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Garrison Chandler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 709 | +1.5% | SB | |
23 |
James Tracey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 650 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Tanker Speck
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 694 | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Winfield
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 686 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Will Robinson
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 625 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Ivan Glotov
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 625 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Will Jackson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 665 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Spencer Sehlhorst
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 614 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Jack Sentell
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 651 | +3.3% | PB | |
31 |
Nathan Mangrum
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 642 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Vinny Rack
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 595 | +6.7% | SB | |
33 |
Chase Hickman
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 589 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Benton Ferebee
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 544 | +5.4% | PB | |
35 |
Josiah Klouda
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 529 | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Ethan Wan
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 597 | – | PB | |
37 |
Trey Lydon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 593 | -4.1% | ||
38 |
Iain Zwiebel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 503 | +5.1% | SB | |
39 |
Justin Zhang
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 542 | +8.5% | PB | |
40 |
Spencer Quon
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 580 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Myles Bonner
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 480 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Reid Metcalf
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 465 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Thomas Young
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 459 | +4.6% | SB | |
44 |
Blaine Robinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 532 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Jackson Hays
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 431 | 0.0% | ||
– |
JD Wright
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | NS | – | – |