Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Championships

400 IM Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Syd Vanovermeiren Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 4:58.48
822 +0.4% SB
2 Lindsay Mathys Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 5:05.57
766
3 Audrey Coffey Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:05.62
765
4 Caroline Gwaltney Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:09.48
741 -0.2%
5 Cal Dunn Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 5:11.84
723 PB
6 Samantha rankin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:12.46
712 PB
7 Emma Theobald Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 5:13.58
704 -1.9%
8 Kennedy Lovell Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:15.13
692 +1.6% PB
9 Claire Koh Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 5:17.12
677
10 Sophia Kuehn Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 5:19.86
662
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Savannah Rubocki Red Aquatics logoRed Aquatics 5:11.78
718 PB
12 Kelly Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:14.10
706 PB
13 Meghan Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 5:14.51
703 PB
14 Clio Hancock YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 5:16.55
681 PB
15 Sydney Kelly St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 5:17.52
680 PB
16 Ally Penrod Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:18.69
665 PB
17 Madison Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 5:18.75
670 PB
18 Hana Mollin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:20.69
656 -1.2%
19 Emily Hartman Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 5:24.31
623 PB
20 Rayna Harter Joliet Jets YMCA logoJoliet Jets YMCA 5:24.41
623
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Gena Mendez Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 5:20.04
655
22 Elizabeth DeSalle Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:20.12
660 PB
23 Rhiannon Wozny Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 5:20.35
659 PB
24 Abby Smith Highland Park Aquatics Club logoHighland Park Aquatics Club 5:21.07
647
25 Ceola Halloran New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 5:23.73
628 PB
26 Leah Drengenberg Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 5:24.45
622 +6.4% PB
27 Mack Adkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:25.85
612
28 Ariela Katz New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 5:27.55
600 -1.5%
29 Paige Edmier Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:28.05
596
30 Megan Bolling Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club logoHomewood Flossmoor Swim Club 5:28.38
594
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Syd Vanovermeiren Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:02.49
790 -1.0%
2 Audrey Coffey Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:06.69
757
3 Lindsay Mathys Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 5:07.07
754
4 Cal Dunn Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 5:09.83
738 PB
5 Emma Theobald Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 5:09.93
732 -0.7%
6 Caroline Gwaltney Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:09.98
737 -0.3%
7 Marysol Arce Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 5:10.35
729
8 Emily Giles Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 5:10.87
725 +3.6% PB
9 Samantha rankin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:12.53
712 PB
10 Sophia Kuehn Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 5:15.47
695
11 Claire Koh Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 5:15.78
687
12 Kennedy Lovell Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:16.44
682 +1.2% PB
13 Kelly Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:16.46
688 PB
14 Savannah Rubocki Red Aquatics logoRed Aquatics 5:16.73
680
15 Hana Mollin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:16.88
685 0.0%
16 Sydney Kelly St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 5:17.29
681 PB
17 Rayna Harter Joliet Jets YMCA logoJoliet Jets YMCA 5:17.39
675
18 Madison Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 5:17.74
678 PB
19 Clio Hancock YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 5:18.51
666 PB
20 Ally Penrod Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:19.40
660 PB
21 Emily Hartman Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 5:19.89
656 PB
22 Meghan Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 5:20.20
660 PB
23 Ariela Katz New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 5:21.83
642 +0.3% PB
24 Abby Smith Highland Park Aquatics Club logoHighland Park Aquatics Club 5:21.92
641
25 Ceola Halloran New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 5:23.16
632 PB
26 Lauren Cox Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 5:23.48
630
27 Mack Adkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:23.66
628
28 Rhiannon Wozny Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 5:24.08
631 PB
29 Elizabeth DeSalle Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:25.45
621 PB
30 Kate Solem Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 5:25.61
614 +1.6% PB
31 Gena Mendez Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 5:26.16
610
32 Paige Edmier Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:26.36
608
33 Leah Drengenberg Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 5:26.76
606 +5.7% PB
34 Athena Salafatinos Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 5:27.40
601 PB
35 Claire Russell Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 5:27.55
600
36 Megan Bolling Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club logoHomewood Flossmoor Swim Club 5:27.88
597
37 Kellie Willhite Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 5:27.95
603
38 Tiffany Matulis Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:28.15
601
39 Maud Willemse WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 5:28.32
594
40 Katie O'Connell Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:29.03
670
40 Brooke West Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 5:29.03
589
42 Allison Pearson Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 5:29.23
594
43 Constance Senese Joliet Jets YMCA logoJoliet Jets YMCA 5:30.02
582
44 Annika Schmidt St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 5:30.94
581 +1.3% PB
45 Lainey Eckholm Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:31.49
577 -1.5%
46 Kayleigh Cannon Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 5:31.77
570
47 Amber Finke West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 5:32.11
573 -0.2%
48 Kiera Fennell Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 5:32.29
572
49 Kayla Lohman Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 5:32.60
564 +0.4% SB
50 Sarah Langlois Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 5:32.66
563
51 Hannah Pozezinski St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 5:33.10
560
52 Nina Mollin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:34.38
632
53 Emily Swigart Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 5:34.84
548
54 Megumi Komoto Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 5:35.52
584
55 Mary Kate Phillips St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 5:36.01
545
56 Madeleine O'Donnell Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 5:36.28
544
57 Christina Kaufman Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. 5:36.43
537 PB
58 Ayden Donfris Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 5:37.56
535
59 Helen Ilkiu Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 5:38.76
526 +4.1% PB
60 Melissa Troy WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 5:39.06
524
61 Jill Trnka West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 5:40.86
506 -1.5%
62 Delaney Janosek Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 5:43.20
496
63 Katie Kennedy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 5:50.22
443
64 Gretchen Behrens Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 5:51.34
436
65 Riley Evans Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 5:52.06
431
Megan Mitchell Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club DQ
Katie Mitchell Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club NS
Charlotte Fondren Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics NS
Annie Leinart WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club NS
Ashley Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club NS
Alyssa Shugarman Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics DQ