Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Championships

200 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Audrey Guyett St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:04.99
805 +1.4% PB
2 Lindsay Mathys Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 2:05.09
803
3 Maxine Parker Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:06.97
792 +2.6% PB
4 Alexis Yager Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:07.63
745
5 Iza Pelka Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:07.93
751 +0.2% PB
6 Hanna Blankemeier Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:07.97
750
7 Lauren Kurzydlo Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 2:08.00
736 +2.8% PB
8 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:08.38
741
9 Connie Zhang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:09.20
723
10 Cal Dunn Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 2:09.35
738
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:08.25
744
12 Ashley Bengtson Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:09.29
788 +4.0% PB
13 Gina Jenkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:10.50
694 +2.2% PB
14 Audrey Richardson New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:10.88
704 -0.9%
15 Becca Galovich Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:11.07
700
16 Athena Ye Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:11.12
681 PB
17 Lauren Payton Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:11.16
698
18 Emily Hartman Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 2:11.61
670 PB
19 Izzy Herb St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:11.74
654 PB
20 Emma Theobald Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 2:11.76
667 +0.8% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:09.87
726
22 Sidney Kennedy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:10.11
703 +3.4% PB
23 Sophia Goushchina Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:10.80
688 PB
24 Elizabeth Sowards Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:10.97
775 +1.5% PB
25 Grace Rogowski Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:11.49
673 PB
26 Paige Mitchell Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:12.28
643
27 Josie Preski Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 2:12.52
651
28 Mary Jania St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:12.87
661 PB
29 Abby Martin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:12.89
643 PB
30 Sophia Kuehn Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:15.04
616
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lindsay Mathys Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 2:06.61
768
2 Audrey Guyett St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:06.91
761 -0.1%
3 Iza Pelka Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:07.19
768 +0.8% PB
4 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:07.72
756 PB
5 Connie Zhang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:07.86
753
6 Lauren Kurzydlo Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 2:08.93
715 +2.1% PB
7 Maxine Parker Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:09.05
745 +1.0% PB
8 Hanna Blankemeier Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:09.09
725
9 Cal Dunn Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 2:09.55
734
10 Alexis Yager Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:09.57
701
11 Anna Peterson Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:09.67
712 PB
12 Emma Theobald Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 2:10.06
704 +2.0% PB
13 Emily Giles Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 2:10.45
695 +1.6% PB
14 Lauren Payton Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:10.81
706
15 Izzy Herb St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:10.96
671 PB
16 Emily Hartman Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 2:11.26
678 PB
17 Becca Galovich Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:11.28
696
18 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:11.42
674
19 Gina Jenkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:11.50
673 +1.4% PB
20 Audrey Richardson New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:11.89
682 -1.7%
21 Ashley Bengtson Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:12.01
727 +1.9% SB
22 Athena Ye Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:12.07
660 PB
23 Grace Rogowski Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:12.09
660 PB
24 Brooke West Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 2:12.19
658 PB
25 Abby Martin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:12.39
654 PB
26 Paige Mitchell Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:12.46
639
27 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:12.50
669
28 Elizabeth Sowards Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:12.52
741 +0.3% PB
29 Sophia Kuehn Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:12.62
667
30 Sophia Goushchina Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:12.64
648 PB
31 Sidney Kennedy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:12.73
646 +1.5% SB
32 Mary Jania St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:12.81
663 PB
33 Josie Preski Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 2:12.92
642
34 Nicole Pinter Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:13.07
639 PB
35 Payton Lange Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 2:13.25
635 -3.7%
36 Rhiannon Wozny Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:13.29
653 PB
37 Kendra Preski Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:13.33
652 PB
38 Clare MacNamara Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:13.39
619
39 Sophie Miller Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:13.45
631 +1.0% PB
40 Savannah Sowards Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:13.61
628 +1.3% PB
41 Sydney Kelly St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:13.75
643 PB
42 Ally Penrod Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:13.86
623 -1.8%
43 Emily Bolger Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:13.88
622 +2.1% PB
44 Ceola Halloran New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:13.91
622
45 Kate Solem Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 2:13.92
621 +1.7% PB
46 Maria Pritchett Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:13.94
621 PB
47 Madison Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:13.96
638 PB
48 Monica Guyette St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:14.02
606
49 Morgan Bosse Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:14.06
605
50 Sammy Lighty Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:14.16
634
51 Lauren Cox Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:14.41
611
52 Kelen McDaniels Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:14.42
611 +0.1% SB
53 Alyssa Church Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 2:14.48
610
54 Jenna Keating Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:14.52
609 PB
55 Kali Franckowiak Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:14.66
671
56 Kellynn Hayes Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 2:14.67
606
57 Mack Adkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:14.69
605
58 Grace Roper Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:14.70
605
59 Sophia Girgenti YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 2:14.82
603 PB
59 Hannah Lange Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 2:14.82
590
61 Savannah Rubocki Red Aquatics logoRed Aquatics 2:14.90
588
62 Kayleigh Lewis St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:14.94
600 PB
63 Lauren Lee Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:14.96
618
64 Lisa Johnson Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:15.05
598
65 Natalie Nelson West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 2:15.29
580 +3.3% SB
66 Athena Salafatinos Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:15.32
593
67 Natalie Ungaretti Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 2:15.38
591 PB
68 Izzy Harder Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:15.50
607 +0.8% PB
69 Sydney Maxwell St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:15.60
605 PB
70 Kira Tiv Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:15.67
603
71 Julia Oostman Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:15.71
585
72 Allison Pearson Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 2:15.78
601
73 Tea Ragnini Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:15.85
600
74 Amber Finke West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 2:16.02
596 +2.8% PB
75 Paige Edmier Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:16.39
571 PB
76 Kristina Winter Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 2:16.41
588
76 Madison Wanless Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:16.41
571
78 Isabel Veliz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:16.43
570
79 Betsey Freiburger Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:16.44
570 +0.1% PB
80 Katie Cantrell St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:16.46
570 0.0%
81 Emily Johnson Lockport Homer Swim Club logoLockport Homer Swim Club 2:16.73
564
82 Meghan Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:16.74
582 PB
83 Caroline Gwaltney Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:17.01
576
84 Emma Gleason Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:17.06
575 -0.6%
85 Sophia Spolidorio Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 2:17.43
568 +5.7% PB
86 Ayden Donfris Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:17.52
566
87 Shannon Kearney New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:17.69
545 PB
88 Vivian Wu New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:17.97
540
89 Madi Kohlmeyer Jr Blue Tides logoJr Blue Tides 2:18.12
554
90 Amy Pearson St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:18.35
520
91 Brooke Jensen Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 2:18.69
513
92 Lauren Johnson WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 2:18.85
523
93 Isabelle Dutka Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:19.00
520
94 Jacqueline Rose Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 2:19.01
507
95 Mary Kate Phillips St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:19.45
529
96 Lucy Meehan Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 2:19.50
498 PB
97 Annie Leinart WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 2:19.52
510
98 Jenna Falsey Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:19.89
565
99 Angie Bowes Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 2:20.07
517
100 Rebecca Farber Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:20.28
496
101 Ashley Heagy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:20.39
511
102 Christina Kaufman Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. 2:20.46
492
103 Lucy Londergon Joliet Jets YMCA logoJoliet Jets YMCA 2:20.99
483
104 Madi Jager Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 2:22.23
460
105 Riley Evans Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 2:25.28
406 -4.8%
Michaela Herwig Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club NS
Alyssa Shugarman Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics NS
Emily Clesen Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics NS