Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Fujan
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Josh Lantow
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 21 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Scheinfeld
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Sesvold
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Topher Stensby
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Garrett Clasen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 15 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Patrick Gridley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 14 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Danny McGowan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 13 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Justin Alderson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 11 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Carlson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Seroni
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Harrison Hollman
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Shapiro
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anthony Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Kyle Dunlap
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Owen Ganzer
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Evan Ziolkowski
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 706 | – | ||
22 |
Will Raidt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 775 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 713 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
JP Rotatori
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 707 | +0.5% | SB | |
25 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 753 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ben Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 658 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Gary Rockwood
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 668 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Thomas Willemse
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 666 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Jaden Duncan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 744 | – | ||
30 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 700 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Tate
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 800 | – | ||
2 |
Josh Lantow
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 809 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 805 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Sesvold
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 770 | – | PB | |
5 |
Billy Barth
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 770 | – | ||
6 |
Daniel Fujan
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 769 | – | ||
7 |
Charlie Scheinfeld
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 778 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 766 | – | ||
9 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 797 | – | PB | |
10 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 736 | – | ||
11 |
Garrett Clasen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 746 | – | PB | |
12 |
Topher Stensby
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 774 | – | ||
12 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 740 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Patrick Gridley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 738 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Josh Fluharty
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 726 | – | ||
16 |
Danny McGowan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 724 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Harrison Hollman
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 732 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Caleb Carlson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 715 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 720 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Dunlap
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 708 | – | ||
21 |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 715 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Justin Alderson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 799 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Nick Seroni
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sam Salganik
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 699 | – | ||
25 |
Owen Ganzer
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 744 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
John Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 708 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jake Shapiro
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 791 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jonathon Yanello
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 697 | – | ||
29 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 741 | +1.8% | SB | |
30 |
Anthony Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
31 |
Evan Ziolkowski
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 694 | – | ||
32 |
Jared Brown
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 700 | – | PB | |
33 |
Will Raidt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 782 | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Christopher Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
35 |
Ryan Gridley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 693 | +1.8% | SB | |
36 |
Adam Zuiker
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 770 | – | PB | |
37 |
Matt Fernandez
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 769 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Ben Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 672 | +0.2% | SB | |
39 |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 716 | +0.0% | PB | |
40 |
Connor Boyle
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 820 | – | ||
41 |
Gary Rockwood
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 678 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Nick Hoerr
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 668 | +4.1% | PB | |
42 |
Nick Comini
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 762 | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Matthew Caplis
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 667 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 758 | +7.3% | PB | |
46 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 674 | – | ||
47 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 672 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 755 | – | ||
49 |
JP Rotatori
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 704 | +0.4% | SB | |
50 |
Jaden Duncan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 749 | – | ||
51 |
Kevin Perez
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 652 | – | ||
52 |
Daniel Brooks
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 649 | – | ||
53 |
John Tjards
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
54 |
Thomas Willemse
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 657 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 740 | – | PB | |
56 |
Gabe Piechnik
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
57 |
David Basin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 682 | +5.7% | SB | |
58 |
Sam Wehrli
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 642 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Davis Meyn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 630 | – | ||
60 |
Evan Clauss
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 640 | +0.2% | PB | |
60 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
62 |
Tyler McLaren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 640 | +1.6% | SB | |
62 |
Pierson Ohr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 640 | -0.7% | ||
64 |
David Rak
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
65 |
Ben Johnston
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 627 | – | ||
66 |
Frank Mccarter
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 636 | – | PB | |
67 |
Matthew Terrian
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 633 | -0.1% | ||
68 |
Nathaniel Guenther
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
69 |
Jeremy Wolf
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 620 | +1.8% | PB | |
69 |
Jimmy Dooley
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 620 | – | ||
71 |
Jake Klein
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 630 | – | ||
72 |
Rafal Jezierski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 630 | – | PB | |
73 |
Andrew Moran
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 618 | +3.5% | PB | |
74 |
Alex Shilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 651 | – | ||
75 |
Arnas Maciunas
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
76 |
Connor Mitsch
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
77 |
Noah Ellis
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 611 | – | ||
78 |
Evan Moulton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 687 | +1.1% | SB | |
79 |
Nick Torre
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 637 | -1.7% | ||
80 |
Rafael De Gouvea
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 632 | – | PB | |
81 |
Johnathan Watson
Chicago South Swim Club
|
Chicago South Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
81 |
Mike Hadjiivanov
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 679 | – | PB | |
83 |
Jim Schuman
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
84 |
Max Ryaguzov
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 627 | -1.6% | ||
85 |
Jordan Ovanic
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 590 | – | ||
86 |
Thomas Gohres
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 670 | – | PB | |
87 |
John Roh
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 617 | – | ||
88 |
Ben Kimmel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 665 | -1.8% | ||
89 |
Matt Ortlund
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 577 | +3.0% | PB | |
90 |
Tony Bayvas
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 571 | -3.9% | ||
91 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 571 | -2.0% | ||
92 |
Duncan Moss
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
93 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 637 | – | ||
94 |
Nick Wolff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | – | ||
95 |
Scott Stern
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 527 | +1.5% | SB | |
96 |
Adam Kowalyshen
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Andrew
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Levy Nathan
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Lee
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Devereux
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Steffl
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian Green
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Wolfe
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Kelly
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitch Milosch
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ezra Mizgala
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |