CollegeSwimming.com

TCA H2O Zone Summer Long Course

  • Stuart, FL
  • Date

    Jun. 09–11, 2017

  • Course

    LCM

  • Status

    Completed

Top Swims

Rank Name Team Event Time
1 John Trieu Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 800 L Free 10:00.58
2 Steven Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 50 L Free 28.85
3 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 100 L Fly 1:11.08
4 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 50 L Back 34.09
5 Steven Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 100 L Fly 1:11.30
6 Steven Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 50 L Fly 31.78
7 John Trieu Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 100 L Free 1:04.37
8 Steven Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 100 L Free 1:05.08
9 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 50 L Fly 32.34
10 Steven Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 50 L Breast 38.93
11 John Trieu Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 50 L Free 30.00
12 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 100 L Back 1:15.64
13 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 50 L Fly 28.35
14 Steven Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 200 L IM 2:42.44
15 John Trieu Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 200 L Free 2:22.47
16 John Trieu Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 50 L Back 35.39
17 Steven Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 50 L Back 35.72
18 Steven Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 200 L Free 2:24.23
19 Ben Wang Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 50 L Free 27.70
20 Steven Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 100 L Breast 1:28.14
21 Chipper Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 400 L Free 5:02.54
22 Stephen Lopez Highlander Aquatic Club logo Highlander Aquatic Club 100 L Back 1:17.56
23 Ben Wang Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 50 L Fly 30.32
24 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 800 L Free 10:48.46
25 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 200 L Free 2:25.23
26 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 50 L Free 26.69
27 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 400 L Free 5:04.70
28 Daniel Varon Indian River Aquatics logo Indian River Aquatics 50 L Breast 32.50
29 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 200 L IM 2:46.38
30 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 50 L Free 31.32
31 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 200 L Fly 2:21.52
32 Chipper Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 200 L Free 2:26.37
33 Ben Wang Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 100 L Free 1:00.63
34 Stephen Lopez Highlander Aquatic Club logo Highlander Aquatic Club 50 L Back 36.58
35 John Trieu Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 100 L Back 1:18.81
36 Boone Stoneburg Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 50 L Back 41.07
37 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 100 L Free 1:08.52
38 Alex Nunez Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 50 L Fly 31.93
39 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 400 L IM 5:08.65
40 Jared Semmen Highlander Aquatic Club logo Highlander Aquatic Club 400 L Free 5:31.06
41 Evan Harman Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 50 L Free 33.51
42 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 100 L Fly 1:04.14
43 Daniel Varon Indian River Aquatics logo Indian River Aquatics 100 L Breast 1:12.62
44 Chipper Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 50 L Free 31.80
45 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 50 L Breast 34.55
46 Boone Stoneburg Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 100 L Back 1:30.27
47 Joshua Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 50 L Free 26.85
48 Alex Nunez Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 100 L Free 1:05.11
49 Jared Semmen Highlander Aquatic Club logo Highlander Aquatic Club 50 L Free 34.10
50 Jonathan Skarie Indian River Aquatics logo Indian River Aquatics 100 L Breast 1:15.05