Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler James
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
2 |
Michal Zyla
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
3 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 899 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Skinner
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 663 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
6 |
Paige daCosta
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 647 | – | ||
7 |
Robert Mitchell
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
8 |
Maxwell Bottene
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
9 |
Justin Tsai
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 647 | – | PB | |
10 |
Armando Vegas
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 639 | – | ||
11 |
Raymond Kang
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
12 |
Warren Hsiao
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 579 | – | ||
13 |
Nicholas Chao
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Truel
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 544 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 991 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jared Allen Tovera
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 506 | – | ||
17 |
Victor Sowa
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 416 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 502 | – | PB | |
19 |
Robert Heilemann
San Domenico Swimming
|
San Domenico Swimming | 502 | – | ||
20 |
Bryson Huey
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 597 | – | ||
21 |
Kevin Vuong
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 435 | – | PB | |
22 |
Eric Dong
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 483 | – | ||
23 |
Logan Wong
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 430 | – | ||
24 |
Adonis Thomas
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 379 | – | ||
25 |
Gregory Quach
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 452 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jovanni Shen
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 528 | – | ||
27 |
Finn Aune
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
28 |
Vineet Ranade
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nicholas Quach
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 379 | – | ||
30 |
Ian Beer
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 374 | – | ||
31 |
Camron Sharifi
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 426 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tate Reitan
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 294 | – | ||
33 |
Greyson McCaw
Sonoma Sea Drago
|
Sonoma Sea Drago | 662 | – | ||
34 |
Graham Horrigan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 352 | – | ||
35 |
Adi Mehta
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 334 | – | PB | |
36 |
Justin Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 310 | – | PB | |
37 |
Henry Harlow
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 350 | – | ||
38 |
Timothy Ding
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 294 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jonathan Locala
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 422 | – | ||
40 |
Luca PG Gissendaner
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 422 | – | ||
41 |
Alvin LI
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 263 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sean Rivkin
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 214 | – | ||
43 |
Andrew Li
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 181 | – | ||
44 |
Khang Cao
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 295 | – | PB | |
45 |
Divjot Toor
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 181 | – | ||
46 |
Kyle Tseng
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 178 | – | ||
47 |
Tom Li
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 259 | – | ||
48 |
Cynric YE
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 152 | – |