Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyla Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Fabiana Pesce
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Victoria Fonville
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Andrea Sansores
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Paloma Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Faith Moss
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Daniela Hernandez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Melannie Vargas
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Arianna Ortiz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ana Paula Rosas Milla
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Giulianna Garcia
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Balfour
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Adriana Gooding
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyla Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 644 | – | PB | |
2 |
Victoria Fonville
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 625 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Fabiana Pesce
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
4 |
Andrea Sansores
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 592 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Maria Lopez
Florida International
|
Florida International | 573 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Paloma Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 553 | – | ||
7 |
Miriyam Ghali
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 552 | – | PB | |
8 |
Faith Moss
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 548 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
10 |
Daniela Hernandez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 528 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 517 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Melannie Vargas
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 515 | – | PB | |
13 |
Giulianna Garcia
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 514 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Arianna Ortiz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 492 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Balfour
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 486 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Ana Paula Rosas Milla
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 481 | – | ||
17 |
Adriana Gooding
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 478 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 476 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Ann Barral
Florida International
|
Florida International | 473 | – | PB | |
20 |
Barbara Bernal
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 462 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Kylie Herman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 456 | – | ||
22 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 453 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Chloe Gonzalez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 452 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Hannah Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 451 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Kelly Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 450 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Kaley Creighton
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
27 |
Lilianne Iglesias
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 433 | – | ||
28 |
Olivia Mason
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 430 | – | ||
29 |
Grace Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 429 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Abigail Gordiany
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 429 | – | ||
31 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 424 | +6.9% | PB | |
32 |
Alexandra Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 424 | – | ||
33 |
Amanda Dennett
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 420 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Kristin Sauer
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 414 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 410 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Anaya Collins
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 403 | – | PB | |
37 |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 400 | – | ||
37 |
Dana Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 400 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sabrina Perna
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 398 | – | ||
40 |
Angelic Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 394 | – | ||
41 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 393 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kassie Christmas
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 391 | +2.9% | SB | |
43 |
Alexandra Ruiz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 387 | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
Emmy Foltz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 385 | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Rachel Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 380 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Madeline Finks
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 380 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Avery Sanquist
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 370 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Rachel Lea
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 365 | – | PB | |
49 |
Janelle Greene
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 357 | – | ||
50 |
Augustina Romero
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 357 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jessica Greene
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 356 | – | ||
52 |
Sofia Barrios
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 353 | – | ||
53 |
Lucy Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 345 | – | ||
54 |
Elizabeth Johnson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 338 | -2.3% | ||
55 |
Cybele Jung
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 271 | – | ||
– |
Lindsay Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | NS | – | – |