Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 24 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Mitchell List
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 21 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Tom House
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Arlin
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 19 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sean Mackey
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Cole Janzow
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Wyatt Huffman
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Patrick Daly
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 15 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Darden Spychalski
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 13 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Will Elsrod
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Heath Thomas
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 8 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Colin Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 7 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Chase Bateman
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Sorensen
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Joe Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 4 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Aaron Chen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 3 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 502 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Mitchell List
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 435 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Sean Mackey
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 417 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Arlin
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 404 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Cole Janzow
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 379 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tom House
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 372 | -6.6% | ||
7 |
Wyatt Huffman
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 367 | – | ||
8 |
Patrick Daly
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 351 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 350 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Darden Spychalski
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 349 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Heath Thomas
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 342 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 336 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Colin Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 335 | -5.0% | ||
14 |
Will Elsrod
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 335 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Sorensen
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 333 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Chase Bateman
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 327 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Brett Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 323 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joe Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 318 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Thomas Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 291 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Aaron Chen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 261 | +1.6% | PB |