Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Callan
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 896 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack LeVant
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 888 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Huerta
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 861 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Adam Koster
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 851 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 811 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 812 | +1.1% | SB | |
7 |
Turker Ayar
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 801 | – | ||
8 |
Connor Long
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 794 | +3.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mason Tenney
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 789 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 799 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Hudson Smith
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 786 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Nathaniel Hickman-Chow
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 762 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Thomas Colket
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 748 | – | ||
14 |
Thomas Thetford
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 738 | – | ||
15 |
Landon Jensen
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 723 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 748 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Felipe Rizzo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 736 | – | ||
18 |
Seth Bailey
Shark ATAC
|
Shark ATAC | 769 | – | ||
19 |
Safa Anya
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 723 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 733 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Sam Jones
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 730 | – | PB | |
22 |
Grant Norgan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 713 | +0.5% | SB | |
23 |
Zachary Dienstbier
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 706 | – | ||
24 |
Luke Stuart
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 698 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Schooling
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 927 | – | ||
2 |
Patrick Callan
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 909 | – | PB | |
3 |
Townley Haas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 889 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Jack LeVant
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 892 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Adam Koster
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 872 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Huerta
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 837 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Turker Ayar
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 832 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Kline
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 827 | – | PB | |
9 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 833 | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 820 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Connor Long
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 812 | +4.1% | SB | |
12 |
Alex Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 802 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Mason Tenney
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 791 | – | ||
14 |
Thomas Thetford
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 779 | – | ||
15 |
Hudson Smith
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 776 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 805 | – | ||
17 |
Landon Jensen
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 767 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Nathaniel Hickman-Chow
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 767 | +1.2% | SB | |
19 |
Preston Varozza
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 747 | – | ||
20 |
Thomas Colket
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 739 | – | ||
21 |
Sam Jones
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 744 | – | PB | |
22 |
Luke Stuart
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 738 | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Ridge Livermore
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 737 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Felipe Rizzo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
25 |
Seth Bailey
Shark ATAC
|
Shark ATAC | 765 | – | ||
26 |
Safa Anya
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
27 |
Grant Norgan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 711 | +0.4% | SB | |
28 |
Zachary Dienstbier
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 708 | – | ||
29 |
Evan Kolde
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 701 | +4.3% | SB | |
29 |
Caleb Duncan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 712 | +0.1% | SB | |
31 |
Dominic Toledo Sanchez
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 794 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Garrett Hollcroft
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 696 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Dave Hallaron
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 700 | – | ||
34 |
Peter Simmons
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
35 |
Cooper Darnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 725 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Jonathan Tang
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 770 | – | ||
36 |
Kevin Hammer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 720 | +3.5% | SB | |
38 |
Matt Hammond
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 681 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
David Tao
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 761 | +1.7% | SB | |
40 |
David Mowles
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 701 | – | PB | |
41 |
Zach Wachter
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 663 | +1.1% | SB | |
42 |
Peyton Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 651 | +1.4% | SB | |
43 |
Michael Mabry
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 646 | – | ||
44 |
Liam Tan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 654 | – | PB | |
45 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 787 | +1.1% | SB | |
46 |
Davis Looney
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
47 |
Reilly Gilbert
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 726 | – | ||
48 |
Will Corona
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 669 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Nate McMillen
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
50 |
Felipe D'Orsi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 662 | +1.5% | PB | |
51 |
Chris Lindley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 657 | – | PB | |
52 |
Sean Messer
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 608 | -0.9% | ||
53 |
Kyle Hendricks
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 605 | – | ||
54 |
Tyler Johns
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 688 | +2.1% | SB | |
55 |
Caleb Sullivan
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jacob Won
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 594 | -3.3% | ||
57 |
Jacob Rosenkoetter
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 556 | -6.7% | ||
58 |
Jake Miller
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 531 | -4.9% | ||
59 |
Aiden Hayes
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
60 |
Stephen Cheng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 519 | -5.7% | ||
61 |
Spencer Woodward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 490 | – | ||
62 |
Jarod McCauley
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 495 | -4.0% | ||
– |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kris Kolde
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gus Karau
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trent Piercy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Osorio
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Flores
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | NS | – | – |