Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max Sandberg | 50 Y Free | Finals | 20.85 |
2 | Nick Halphide | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 45.69 |
3 | Reece Hemmens | 50 Y Free | Finals | 20.90 |
4 | Reece Hemmens | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 20.92 |
5 | Reece Hemmens | 100 Y Free | Finals | 46.07 |
6 | Nick Halphide | 200 Y Free | Finals | 1:41.15 |
7 | Reece Hemmens | 50 Y Free | Prelims | 21.26 |
8 | Reece Hemmens | 100 Y Free | Prelims | 46.64 |
9 | Max Sandberg | 50 Y Free | Prelims | 21.37 |
10 | Nick Halphide | 100 Y Fly | Finals | 51.23 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newport Harbor (E) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Newport Harbor (E) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Newport Harbor (F) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Newport Harbor (F) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Newport Harbor (E) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Newport Harbor (C) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Newport Harbor (F) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Newport Harbor (C) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Newport Harbor (C) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Newport Harbor (D) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Newport Harbor (D) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Newport Harbor (D) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Newport Harbor | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Newport Harbor | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Newport Harbor | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Newport Harbor (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Newport Harbor (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
18 | Newport Harbor (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | NISCA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicholas Bergsma | 4 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 116.5 |
2 | Nicolaas Baljeu | 4 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 94.0 |
3 | Reed Stemler | 3 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 98.5 |
4 | Blake Jackson | 3 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 85.5 |
5 | Daniel Rafferty | 2 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 108.5 |