Site logo

Filters

Speedo Champions Series - California-Nevada

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brad Gonzales La Mirada Armada logo 3:59.19
862 +2.8% SB
2 Michael Tenney Brea Aquatics logo 4:00.48
848 +5.1% SB
3 Michael Lincoln Palo Alto logo 4:00.58
847 PB
4 Kevin Vargas La Mirada Armada logo 4:02.69
854 +1.4% PB
5 Jordan Blitz Pacific Athletic Club logo 4:05.94
797 -0.4%
6 David Wang La Mirada Armada logo 4:06.11
795 +0.6% SB
7 Owen van Krimpen Roadrunner Aquatics logo 4:06.29
784 +4.7% SB
8 Corban Rawls Palo Alto logo 4:07.76
768 +3.0% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Michael Lee La Mirada Armada logo 4:04.68
810 +2.0% PB
10 Kai Bathurst Beach Cities Swimming logo 4:05.98
818 +4.2% PB
11 Charles Klein Team Rebel Aquatics logo 4:06.38
783 +4.0% PB
12 Oleg Nikolaev Rancho San Dieguito logo 4:09.31
760 PB
13 Dominic Margarino Burbank Los Angeles Swim Team logo 4:10.15
774 +0.3% PB
14 William Schodorf La Mirada Armada logo 4:10.64
769 +0.1% PB
15 Noah Hultner Roadrunner Aquatics logo 4:10.74
737 +3.0% PB
16 Jude Williams Yucaipa Swim Team logo 4:12.34
785 -0.2%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Daichi Matsuda Palo Alto logo 4:08.43
761 PB
18 Matthew Waddell La Mirada Armada logo 4:08.73
767 +4.5% PB
19 Nathan Bruner unattached 4:09.01
755 +1.6% PB
20 Christopher Roling De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 4:09.66
813 +1.5% PB
21 Robert Griffith Fusion Aquatics logo 4:10.83
736
22 Charles Courrieu Rattler Swim Club logo 4:14.70
760 +0.7% SB
23 Nick Cruse Marin Pirates logo 4:14.93
702
24 Steven Valiente Roadrunner Aquatics logo 4:17.38
668 +0.1% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kevin Vargas La Mirada Armada logo 4:02.95
852 +1.3% PB
2 Jordan Blitz Pacific Athletic Club logo 4:03.45
824 +0.6% PB
3 Michael Tenney Brea Aquatics logo 4:03.89
810 +3.7% SB
4 Michael Lincoln Palo Alto logo 4:04.29
806 PB
5 Owen van Krimpen Roadrunner Aquatics logo 4:04.44
804 +5.5% SB
6 Brad Gonzales La Mirada Armada logo 4:06.21
785 -0.1%
7 Corban Rawls Palo Alto logo 4:07.07
776 +3.2% PB
8 David Wang La Mirada Armada logo 4:07.37
781 +0.0% SB
9 Kai Bathurst Beach Cities Swimming logo 4:07.44
803 +3.7% PB
10 Oleg Nikolaev Rancho San Dieguito logo 4:07.48
780 PB
11 Charles Klein Team Rebel Aquatics logo 4:07.81
768 +3.4% PB
12 Michael Lee La Mirada Armada logo 4:07.90
775 +0.7% SB
13 Jude Williams Yucaipa Swim Team logo 4:08.70
823 +1.3% PB
14 Noah Hultner Roadrunner Aquatics logo 4:09.19
753 +3.6% PB
15 Dominic Margarino Burbank Los Angeles Swim Team logo 4:09.33
783 +0.6% PB
16 William Schodorf La Mirada Armada logo 4:09.87
777 +0.4% PB
17 Matthew Waddell La Mirada Armada logo 4:10.48
748 +3.8% PB
18 Daichi Matsuda Palo Alto logo 4:10.50
739
19 Robert Griffith Fusion Aquatics logo 4:10.53
739
20 Christopher Roling De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 4:11.55
793 +0.7% PB
21 Steven Valiente Roadrunner Aquatics logo 4:11.65
727 +2.3% PB
22 Nathan Bruner unattached 4:12.05
723 +0.4% PB
23 Charles Courrieu Rattler Swim Club logo 4:12.18
786 +1.7% SB
24 TERRY JOHNSON Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 4:12.25
721
25 Nick Cruse Marin Pirates logo 4:12.26
729
26 Morgan Moore San Luis Obispo Swim Club logo 4:12.44
719 PB
27 Dylan Hou La Mirada Armada logo 4:12.53
749 +4.1% PB
28 Zac Brown San Luis Obispo Swim Club logo 4:12.81
715
29 Alex Rodriguez La Mirada Armada logo 4:12.85
745 +2.0% PB
30 Connor Barringer Seaside Dolphins Aquatic Club logo 4:12.89
745 PB
31 Yuma Dugas Rancho San Dieguito logo 4:13.16
863 +0.4% PB
32 Collin Moore unattached 4:13.22
711 -0.3%
33 Andrew Gamaley Temecula Swim Club logo 4:13.43
717 +0.2% PB
34 Dan Marella De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 4:13.74
714 +1.1% SB
35 Michael Kang Burbank Los Angeles Swim Team logo 4:14.00
703 -1.3%
36 Troy Fournier Brentwood SeaWolves logo 4:14.41
699 PB
37 Cody Meyer Piranha Swim Team logo 4:14.44
763 +5.9% PB
38 Nicholas Sullivan Seaside Dolphins Aquatic Club logo 4:14.78
703
39 Kevin Greco La Mirada Armada logo 4:14.83
725 +2.2% PB
40 Michael Chiodo unattached 4:14.90
694 -0.8%
41 Nico Colomer Beach Cities Swimming logo 4:15.37
697 +0.5% PB
42 Christian Meyer Piranha Swim Team logo 4:15.38
697 +1.7% PB
42 Tommaso Morini Bianzino De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 4:15.38
839 +0.6% PB
44 Aidan Vulgas California Capital Aquatics logo 4:15.75
749
45 Ethan Umpornpuckdi La Mirada Armada logo 4:15.92
834 +1.5% PB
46 Kyrellos Ibrahim Redlands Swim Team logo 4:15.97
683 +0.5% PB
47 Jonas Huckabay Tule Nation Tritons logo 4:16.03
691 +2.9% PB
48 Ashkan Tabatabaee Rattler Swim Club logo 4:16.05
712 -0.7%
48 Jack Spitser Triton Aquatics logo 4:16.05
682 -0.4%
48 Winn Aung Redding Swim Team logo 4:16.05
832 +4.0% PB
51 Doug Johnson FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 4:16.16
689 +4.8% PB
52 Zackary Johnston unattached 4:16.32
679 +1.0% PB
53 Cade Brower Canyons Aquatic Club logo 4:16.47
708 +2.1% PB
54 Jacob J Rivers Mesa Aquatics logo 4:16.88
738 +2.9% PB
55 Spencer Clarke Cabrillo Threshers logo 4:16.91
682 +0.8% PB
56 George Wythes Rancho San Dieguito logo 4:17.06
702 PB
57 Alex Kurotori De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 4:17.30
733 +0.2% PB
58 Spencer Sorosky La Mirada Armada logo 4:17.37
819 +1.6% PB
59 Cameron Castro Lakewood Aquatics logo 4:18.79
685 +0.8% PB
60 Ryan Kirton De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 4:18.82
804 PB
61 Sean Hoerger De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 4:18.98
652 +2.5% SB
62 Manon Miura FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 4:19.15
659 +0.2% SB
63 Vincent Cheng Brea Aquatics logo 4:19.16
800 -0.4%
64 Enoch Min Palo Alto logo 4:19.34
649
65 Sawyer coye Beach Cities Swimming logo 4:19.41
678 +1.1% PB
66 Kieran McNulty Humboldt Swim Club logo 4:19.55
710
67 Zach Serrano La Mirada Armada logo 4:19.71
675 +1.6% PB
68 Alonso Escobedo Tule Nation Tritons logo 4:19.80
653 +0.1% PB
69 Alejandro Moran La Mirada Armada logo 4:19.86
652 +1.2% SB
70 Quinn Birtles San Clemente Aquatics logo 4:20.18
640 +5.1% PB
71 Myles Tran FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 4:20.34
883 -0.9%
72 Aska Matsuda Palo Alto logo 4:20.62
666
73 Carlos Munoz Renteria Rancho San Dieguito logo 4:20.66
785 -0.5%
73 JOSH FLUETSCH Fusion Aquatics logo 4:20.66
636
75 Justin Culetu unattached 4:20.91
697 -0.9%
76 Mike Maurer San Clemente Aquatics logo 4:20.92
663 +1.3% SB
77 Ronald Young montery park manta rays logo 4:21.24
660 +0.1% PB
78 Woo-Young Yi Canyons Aquatic Club logo 4:21.48
691 +1.2% PB
79 Nick Dykstra Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) logo 4:21.60
626 +1.0% PB
80 Dorian Johnson San Clemente Aquatics logo 4:21.62
656 +7.3% PB
81 Sam DeRuse Reno Aquatic Club logo 4:21.82
654 PB
82 Bryan Perez La Mirada Armada logo 4:21.83
632 -0.4%
83 Jerry Yang Palo Alto logo 4:22.00
686 PB
83 Nathan Chow Brea Aquatics logo 4:22.00
653 -0.1%
85 Ethan Dickinson FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 4:22.01
652 +3.4% PB
85 Eric Workman Rancho San Dieguito logo 4:22.01
686 +4.8% PB
87 Aaron Kuo Palo Alto logo 4:22.06
652 PB
88 Jonathan Quick Canyons Aquatic Club logo 4:22.55
647 +3.4% PB
89 Bryce Snaguski Beach Cities Swimming logo 4:23.27
618 +3.7% PB
90 Alexis Ohmar Fusion Aquatics logo 4:23.44
608
91 Kenneth Yeh FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 4:23.71
669 -2.0%
92 David Shau Palo Alto logo 4:23.87
612
93 Camden Powell Canyons Aquatic Club logo 4:24.25
630 -0.8%
94 Kelvin Tay Palo Alto logo 4:25.24
599 +1.5% PB
95 George Liu Quicksilver Swimming logo 4:25.29
620 PB
96 Benjamin Willmore Brea Aquatics logo 4:25.46
589 -1.2%
97 Patrick Xu Peak Swimming logo 4:25.49
651
98 Alex Ortiz JCC Waves logo 4:25.89
585
99 Sebastian Wagoner Beach Cities Swimming logo 4:27.66
576 -0.8%
100 Ryan Brimer Canyons Aquatic Club logo 4:28.26
562
101 Andrew Benson Brea Aquatics logo 4:28.33
562 PB
102 Sak Holter Canyons Aquatic Club logo 4:28.62
559 PB
103 Yousef Hassen Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 4:29.69
611 -2.6%
104 Parker Costa Seaside Dolphins Aquatic Club logo 4:30.89
538
105 George Peterson Rancho San Dieguito logo 4:35.63
502
106 Chris Hales Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 5:04.91
261 -18.4%
Joseph Brown San Luis Obispo Swim Club logo NS
Dylan Delaney Rancho San Dieguito logo DQ