Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - California-Nevada

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Lincoln Palo Alto logo 1:50.87
912 +2.5% PB
2 Michael Tenney Brea Aquatics logo 1:52.72
867 +2.4% PB
3 Alex Liang Palo Alto logo 1:53.32
852 -1.3%
4 Daniel Comforti Brentwood SeaWolves logo 1:53.61
845 +2.4% PB
5 Corban Rawls Palo Alto logo 1:54.55
823 +2.5% PB
6 Brad Gonzales La Mirada Armada logo 1:55.16
809 +9.6% PB
7 Owen van Krimpen Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:55.24
807 +5.8% PB
8 Jordan Blitz Pacific Athletic Club logo 1:55.59
802 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Joon Sung Burbank Los Angeles Swim Team logo 1:54.70
820 +1.2% PB
10 Emilio DeSomma Marin Pirates logo 1:54.91
815 +3.3% PB
11 Dylan Delaney Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:55.57
802 PB
12 TERRY JOHNSON Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:56.48
778 +2.4% SB
13 Joe Cobarrubias Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:56.63
775 +4.7% PB
14 Ethan Trieu Brea Aquatics logo 1:56.76
775 +0.2% PB
15 Ryan Brimer Canyons Aquatic Club logo 1:56.91
768 +0.7% PB
16 Dominic Margarino Burbank Los Angeles Swim Team logo 1:58.78
759 +0.4% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 David Wang La Mirada Armada logo 1:55.84
796 +0.6% PB
18 Oleg Nikolaev Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:55.97
793 PB
19 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logo 1:56.05
822 +1.8% PB
20 Ty Gruwell Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:56.31
785 PB
21 Michael Kang Burbank Los Angeles Swim Team logo 1:56.40
780 +0.5% SB
22 Nathan Bruner unattached 1:57.19
762 +1.8% PB
23 William Schodorf La Mirada Armada logo 1:57.21
795 +3.8% PB
24 Ethan Hu Peak Swimming logo 1:57.40
844 -0.2%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Lincoln Palo Alto logo 1:53.71
843 -0.0%
2 Brad Gonzales La Mirada Armada logo 1:54.48
825 +10.1% PB
3 Daniel Comforti Brentwood SeaWolves logo 1:54.49
825 +1.6% PB
4 Owen van Krimpen Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:54.65
821 +6.2% PB
5 Michael Tenney Brea Aquatics logo 1:54.75
818 +0.6% SB
6 Jordan Blitz Pacific Athletic Club logo 1:55.44
805 PB
7 Alex Liang Palo Alto logo 1:55.68
797 -3.4%
8 Corban Rawls Palo Alto logo 1:55.76
795 +1.5% SB
9 Joon Sung Burbank Los Angeles Swim Team logo 1:55.79
794 +0.3% PB
10 Ryan Brimer Canyons Aquatic Club logo 1:55.81
794 +1.7% PB
11 TERRY JOHNSON Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:56.09
787 +2.7% SB
12 Dylan Delaney Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:56.20
788 PB
13 Dominic Margarino Burbank Los Angeles Swim Team logo 1:56.50
811 +2.3% PB
14 Ethan Trieu Brea Aquatics logo 1:56.89
772 +0.1% PB
15 Joe Cobarrubias Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:57.00
766 +4.4% PB
16 Emilio DeSomma Marin Pirates logo 1:57.05
765 +1.5% SB
17 Oleg Nikolaev Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:57.09
767 PB
18 Kevin Vargas La Mirada Armada logo 1:57.16
796 +0.3% PB
19 Ty Gruwell Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:57.18
765 PB
20 Nathan Bruner unattached 1:57.23
761 +1.8% PB
21 Michael Kang Burbank Los Angeles Swim Team logo 1:57.38
758 -0.4%
22 William Schodorf La Mirada Armada logo 1:57.49
789 +3.5% PB
23 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logo 1:57.51
788 +0.6% PB
24 Brandon Kulik Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:57.66
754
25 Ethan Hu Peak Swimming logo 1:57.74
836 -0.5%
26 David Wang La Mirada Armada logo 1:57.79
751 -1.0%
27 Winn Aung Redding Swim Team logo 1:57.88
889 +5.1% PB
28 Daichi Matsuda Palo Alto logo 1:57.93
745 PB
29 Joao Ama Palo Alto logo 1:57.95
745 +1.3% SB
30 Nico Colomer Beach Cities Swimming logo 1:58.01
746 +1.5% PB
31 Nathaniel Cunnan Marin Pirates logo 1:58.06
745 +0.8% SB
32 Theo Makler Palo Alto logo 1:58.07
828 PB
33 Lomax Turner Marin Pirates logo 1:58.22
742 +0.2% PB
34 Matthew Scruton Marin Pirates logo 1:58.34
769 +7.4% PB
35 Michael Chiodo unattached 1:58.50
732 +0.3% PB
36 Justin Morsch Canyons Aquatic Club logo 1:58.51
765 +2.7% PB
37 Kai Bathurst Beach Cities Swimming logo 1:58.57
764 -1.0%
38 Zach McIntyre Marin Pirates logo 1:58.62
816 +0.6% PB
39 Tommaso Morini Bianzino De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 1:58.69
870 +0.0% PB
40 Christopher Roling De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 1:58.84
811 -0.0%
41 Nate Tingen Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:58.86
727 +2.4% PB
42 Steven Valiente Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:58.97
722 +2.1% PB
43 Zac Brown San Luis Obispo Swim Club logo 1:58.98
722 PB
44 Luke Rohlen Palo Alto logo 1:59.03
723 +2.1% PB
45 Robert Griffith Fusion Aquatics logo 1:59.05
720
46 Liam O'Haimhirgin Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:59.14
718 +1.7% SB
47 Yuma Dugas Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:59.22
858 +1.2% PB
48 Pierce Dietze Wind and Sea Swim Team logo 1:59.26
748 PB
49 Justin Culetu unattached 1:59.45
797 -0.5%
50 Preston Planells Brea Aquatics logo 1:59.63
740 PB
51 Nicholas Sullivan Seaside Dolphins Aquatic Club logo 1:59.65
710 PB
51 George Liu Quicksilver Swimming logo 1:59.65
740
53 Collin Moore unattached 1:59.67
706 -0.2%
54 Charles Courrieu Rattler Swim Club logo 1:59.70
791 +2.6% SB
55 Michael Lee La Mirada Armada logo 1:59.88
705 +0.6% SB
56 Noah Hultner Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:59.89
701 PB
57 Cade Brower Canyons Aquatic Club logo 1:59.91
734 +2.3% PB
58 Ben Wolf Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 1:59.98
732 -1.6%
59 Colin Rabanal Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:00.07
700 +1.9% PB
60 Kevin Greco La Mirada Armada logo 2:00.11
730 +1.5% PB
61 Connor Barringer Seaside Dolphins Aquatic Club logo 2:00.13
729 PB
62 Morgan Moore San Luis Obispo Swim Club logo 2:00.21
694 PB
63 Andrew Gamaley Temecula Swim Club logo 2:00.26
696 -1.8%
64 Troy Fournier Brentwood SeaWolves logo 2:00.30
692
65 Jerry Yang Palo Alto logo 2:00.33
777 PB
66 Nathan Chow Brea Aquatics logo 2:00.52
721 +0.3% PB
67 Eric Sonheim Canyons Aquatic Club logo 2:00.55
687 +2.8% SB
68 Alex Rodriguez La Mirada Armada logo 2:00.56
720 +1.6% PB
68 Henderson Louviere Mesa Aquatics logo 2:00.56
720 +2.3% PB
70 Ashkan Tabatabaee Rattler Swim Club logo 2:00.75
715 -0.7%
71 Charles Wang Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:00.76
768 +0.1% PB
72 Ryan Kirton De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 2:00.78
823 +1.3% PB
73 Zackary Johnston unattached 2:00.82
681 +1.2% PB
74 Chris Hales Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:00.83
681 -0.5%
75 Sawyer coye Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:00.99
710 +1.0% PB
76 Dylan Hou La Mirada Armada logo 2:01.08
708 +5.6% PB
77 LUKE PETERS Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 2:01.09
675
78 Yousef Hassen Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 2:01.19
758 +0.7% PB
79 Nick Cruse Marin Pirates logo 2:01.22
675 -0.1%
80 Alex Kurotori De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 2:01.27
757 -1.5%
81 Spencer Clarke Cabrillo Threshers logo 2:01.30
674 -2.5%
82 Aaron Huynh Aquazot Swim Club logo 2:01.31
703 +4.2% SB
83 Nathan Luis Marin Pirates logo 2:01.42
701 +1.6% PB
84 Jackson Klarsfeld Seaside Dolphins Aquatic Club logo 2:01.44
668
85 Bryan Perez La Mirada Armada logo 2:01.47
670 +0.0% PB
86 Vincent Cheng Brea Aquatics logo 2:01.52
806 +0.7% PB
86 Jonas Huckabay Tule Nation Tritons logo 2:01.52
669 +1.3% PB
88 Nick Dykstra Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) logo 2:01.71
662 +1.3% PB
88 Kyle Wong Elite Aquatics Sports Team logo 2:01.71
747 -1.6%
90 Bryce Snaguski Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:01.76
664 +3.9% PB
90 Julio Alcantar Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:01.76
661 +1.5% PB
92 Bertrand Phung Peak Swimming logo 2:01.80
663 PB
93 Sean Hoerger De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 2:01.88
658 +2.5% SB
94 Andres Ramirez Vacaville Swim Club logo 2:02.09
686
95 Ian Brower Canyons Aquatic Club logo 2:02.10
653
96 Alejandro Moran La Mirada Armada logo 2:02.16
655 +5.9% PB
97 Alexis Ohmar Fusion Aquatics logo 2:02.18
652 -3.7%
98 Jason Talmage Buenaventura Swim Club logo 2:02.19
684 -0.8%
99 JOSH FLUETSCH Fusion Aquatics logo 2:02.22
651
100 Jason Harary Brea Aquatics logo 2:02.25
653 +0.2% PB
101 Steven Kow Monrovia Aquatix logo 2:02.27
682 -0.6%
102 Jonathan Quick Canyons Aquatic Club logo 2:02.35
681 +4.6% PB
103 David Shau Palo Alto logo 2:02.53
647
103 Matthew Niculae Brea Aquatics logo 2:02.53
647 -2.4%
105 Joseph Dutra Brentwood SeaWolves logo 2:02.61
645
106 Parker Costa Seaside Dolphins Aquatic Club logo 2:02.62
642
107 Alex Ortiz JCC Waves logo 2:02.67
641 -0.1%
108 Kyrellos Ibrahim Redlands Swim Team logo 2:02.83
638 -0.2%
109 Codey Casper Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:02.88
637 -2.7%
110 Alonso Escobedo Tule Nation Tritons logo 2:02.97
638 +3.9% PB
111 Denver Renner Team Rebel Aquatics logo 2:02.98
637 PB
112 Aaron Kuo Palo Alto logo 2:03.09
665 +1.5% SB
113 Oscar Khowong De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 2:03.32
712 -1.1%
114 Marcus Fredrich Marin Pirates logo 2:03.53
626 +3.8% PB
115 Alex Aung Redding Swim Team logo 2:03.70
652 +1.6% PB
116 Seth Nabors unattached 2:03.77
618 +1.0% SB
117 Sebastian Wagoner Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:03.90
618 +0.4% SB
118 Jarod Olay De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 2:03.93
615
119 Aaron Tice Rancho San Dieguito logo 2:04.00
613
120 Ryan Sevidal Canyons Aquatic Club logo 2:04.05
751 -0.8%
121 Edward Tay Palo Alto logo 2:04.12
695 -0.0%
122 Howard Evans Redding Swim Team logo 2:04.14
613 PB
123 Kegan Hampel De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 2:04.39
605 -0.4%
124 Matt Amano Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:04.40
605 +1.1% PB
125 Enoch Min Palo Alto logo 2:04.43
604
126 Christian Wilinski Aquazot Swim Club logo 2:04.48
603 +1.5% SB
127 Eric Workman Rancho San Dieguito logo 2:04.70
683
128 Jason Loo De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 2:04.76
597 -0.9%
129 Shrenil Sharma Burbank Los Angeles Swim Team logo 2:05.31
589 +0.2% PB
130 Ronit Shrestha Canyons Aquatic Club logo 2:05.44
667 +0.4% SB
131 Manon Miura FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 2:05.48
585
132 Richard Campbell Roadrunner Aquatics logo 2:05.57
581
133 Sean Hyun Kim De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 2:05.65
663 -3.5%
134 Jack Wilkerson Diablo Aquatics logo 2:05.90
606
135 George Peterson Rancho San Dieguito logo 2:10.02
495
136 Cyrus Morrison Palo Alto logo 2:19.75
321
Tony Casaccia De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo NS
Ethan Archer Aquazot Swim Club logo NS
Felix Chiun De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo NS
Andrew Benson Brea Aquatics logo NS
Jonathan Affeld Palo Alto logo NS
Samuel Jo Beach Cities Swimming logo NS

Filters