Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - California-Nevada

200 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alex Liang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:01.22
902 -1.5%
2 Joe Molinari Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:04.23
845
3 Connor Lee Crown City Aquatics Club logoCrown City Aquatics Club 2:04.33
880 +1.2% PB
4 Kai Bathurst Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 2:05.02
867 +0.1% PB
5 Kevin Vargas La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 2:05.79
853 -0.8%
6 TERRY JOHNSON Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:06.67
800 +2.9% SB
7 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:06.97
831 +1.9% PB
8 Daichi Matsuda Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:07.10
792 +1.6% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Yuma Dugas Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 2:06.29
963 +2.9% PB
10 Michael Lincoln Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:06.32
806
11 Jeremiah Koster Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 2:07.23
827 +2.1% PB
12 Matthew Waddell La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 2:07.36
795 +2.1% PB
13 James Torrez Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:07.70
789 -0.8%
14 Bertrand Phung Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 2:07.92
785
15 Brad Prolo San Clemente Aquatics logoSan Clemente Aquatics 2:08.70
763 -1.7%
16 Justice Kramer Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 2:09.34
751 +7.0% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Quinn Birtles San Clemente Aquatics logoSan Clemente Aquatics 2:06.30
807 +9.2% PB
18 Ashkan Tabatabaee Rattler Swim Club logoRattler Swim Club 2:07.43
823 -0.4%
19 Lomax Turner Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 2:07.80
787 +2.6% PB
20 Jonathan Olvera Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:08.03
783 +1.7% SB
21 Brian Wong Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 2:08.35
806 PB
22 Denver Renner Team Rebel Aquatics logoTeam Rebel Aquatics 2:09.27
760 PB
23 Vincent Cheng Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:10.11
894 -1.9%
24 Nathan Huot Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 2:10.34
741 +0.2% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alex Liang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:03.61
857 -3.5%
2 Daniel Gloude Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 2:03.82
853 +1.3% PB
3 Joe Molinari Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:04.66
837
4 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:05.43
860 +3.1% PB
5 Kevin Vargas La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 2:05.46
859 -0.6%
6 Kai Bathurst Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 2:06.03
849 -0.7%
7 TERRY JOHNSON Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:06.09
810 +3.4% SB
8 Connor Lee Crown City Aquatics Club logoCrown City Aquatics Club 2:06.33
843 -0.4%
9 Daichi Matsuda Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:06.57
802 +2.0% SB
10 Jeremiah Koster Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 2:06.89
833 +2.3% PB
11 Bertrand Phung Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 2:06.91
803
12 Michael Lincoln Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:06.98
794
13 Yuma Dugas Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 2:07.14
948 +2.2% PB
14 James Torrez Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:07.22
797 -0.4%
15 Justice Kramer Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 2:07.41
786 +8.4% PB
16 Matthew Waddell La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 2:07.76
788 +1.8% PB
17 Brad Prolo San Clemente Aquatics logoSan Clemente Aquatics 2:07.99
775 -1.1%
18 Quinn Birtles San Clemente Aquatics logoSan Clemente Aquatics 2:08.18
772 +7.9% PB
19 Lomax Turner Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 2:08.27
778 +2.2% SB
20 Brian Wong Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 2:08.31
807 PB
21 Jonathan Olvera Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:08.34
777 +1.5% SB
22 Colby Mefford Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:08.45
804
23 Nathan Huot Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 2:08.68
771 +1.5% PB
24 Denver Renner Team Rebel Aquatics logoTeam Rebel Aquatics 2:08.76
769 PB
25 Ashkan Tabatabaee Rattler Swim Club logoRattler Swim Club 2:08.78
798 -1.4%
26 Vincent Cheng Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:09.34
908 -1.3%
27 Sebastian Cai Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:09.40
831 PB
28 Jack Schertler Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:09.64
753 PB
29 Manon Miura FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 2:09.76
751 +3.0% PB
30 Collin Moore Central Coast Swimming (LSC) logoCentral Coast Swimming (LSC) 2:10.07
738 +2.3% SB
31 Alex Durham Yucaipa Swim Team logoYucaipa Swim Team 2:10.19
736
32 Cris Gore Foothill Aqua Sh logoFoothill Aqua Sh 2:10.63
809 +0.7% PB
33 Mason Morris Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 2:10.64
885 +2.2% PB
34 Brian Cantin Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:10.79
762 +1.6% PB
35 Kevin Fink Triton Aquatics logoTriton Aquatics 2:10.90
723
36 Bryan Perez La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 2:10.94
730 +0.8% PB
37 Alex Rodriguez La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 2:11.13
756 +0.9% PB
38 Winn Aung Redding Swim Team logoRedding Swim Team 2:11.16
876 +2.8% PB
39 Alex Aung Redding Swim Team logoRedding Swim Team 2:11.23
754 +3.6% PB
40 Steve Yang De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 2:11.45
721 +0.7% SB
41 Davis Taylor Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:11.50
793 +1.1% PB
42 Zach Serrano La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 2:11.54
749 +1.2% PB
43 Mike Maurer San Clemente Aquatics logoSan Clemente Aquatics 2:11.63
747 +0.9% PB
44 Arjun Sharma Walnut Creek Aquabears logoWalnut Creek Aquabears 2:11.84
706
45 Nick Cruse Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 2:12.20
708 +1.8% PB
46 Brandon Kulik Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 2:12.58
701 PB
47 Enoch Min Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:13.22
682 PB
48 Christian Wilinski Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 2:13.33
680 +0.2% PB
49 Christopher Rinard Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:13.42
715
49 Alejandro Moran La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 2:13.42
686 +3.5% PB
51 Trevor Perey De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 2:13.66
682 PB
52 Jason Schreiber Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 2:13.94
706 +0.7% PB
53 Jarod Olay De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 2:14.32
663
54 Jonathan Quick Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:14.58
695 +5.0% PB
55 Nathan Chiem Valley Splash logoValley Splash 2:14.63
657 +0.3% PB
56 Kevin Childs Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:14.77
692 -1.6%
57 Cody Meyer Piranha Swim Team logoPiranha Swim Team 2:14.88
734 -1.9%
58 McKay Mickelson Team Rebel Aquatics logoTeam Rebel Aquatics 2:15.15
729
59 Christopher Hogan Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:17.02
653 -1.0%
60 Alex Hao Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:17.27
620 -2.5%
61 Andres Ramirez Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 2:17.35
648
62 Andy Huang Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 2:19.35
658
63 Edward Tay Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:20.03
646
Benjamin Duenas Fusion Aquatics logoFusion Aquatics NS
Joon Sung Burbank Los Angeles Swim Team logoBurbank Los Angeles Swim Team NS
Aaron Lee Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club NS