Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Lyndon Amon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Hammond
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Shai Cunningham
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Carson Simon
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
ian carnes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Zulcic
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Anthony Clason
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Octavio Querol
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
James Sears
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
William McMullan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Ben Huotari
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hunter Harrington
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | +11.9% | PB | |
15 |
Joel Oswell
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 1 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Gabe Mazur
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Noah Burres
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Vatoussis
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Ingham
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Vincent Vu
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Ben Lilly
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Sevy Whipple
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Ethan Yochum
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Joel Bonilla
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Isaac DuCuennois
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Gabriel Motley
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Payton Such
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – | ||
30 |
AJ McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Benjamin Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Isaac Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | -4.3% | ||
33 |
Bridger Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Gary Christianson
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Kaden Jensen
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | -4.6% | ||
36 |
Ryan Hanks
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Caleb Muhlestein
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Sutton
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Layne Rolston-clemmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Gavin Chamorro
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – | ||
– |
Cayden Anderson
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Drew Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan McKinley
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Murray
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Klym
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Sean Murphree
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Claux
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sean Wyatt
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Benjamin Mitchell
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Noah Jones
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Connor Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Chris Long
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 11 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Andrew Turner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Wesley Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Troy Kendall
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Carson Reis
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Chase Soedel
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Kirkwood
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
– |
Tyler Zhang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Brian Yin
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kody Jensen
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Teagon Kelsey
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Christopher Rosenstock
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Sattari
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Yilan Groenenboom
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Brennen Oneil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 16 | -8.3% | ||
4 |
Isaac Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Paul Nave
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 14 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Linford
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Owen Ni
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Soren Hultgren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
X |
Boris Shakhov
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
9 |
Madhav Gautam
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Braden Saunders
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Teagan Trettin
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 6 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Maverick McGee
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Cooper Eveleigh
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Peace
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | -3.7% | ||
15 |
Logan Haynes
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Michael Vatoussis
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Max Yakovlev
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victor Oshmyan
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 20 | +19.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jonas Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 17 | +8.2% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Short
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Max Barber
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jaxson Huckert
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 14 | -11.8% | ||
6 |
Bryce Thorn
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Danny Spoon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Linford
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
– |
Trigve Chvilicek
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ollie Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicolai Kovnesky
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Burton Wastcoat
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Peace
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Cavan O'Connor
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Griffiths
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – |