Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Klym
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sean Wyatt
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sean Murphree
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Matei Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Noah Jones
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Chris Long
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Gavin Dustin
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Klym
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Sean Wyatt
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | – | – | ||
3 |
Gavin Dustin
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | – | – | ||
4 |
Matei Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
5 |
Sean Murphree
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Jones
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | – | – | ||
7 |
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Chris Long
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Claux
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
10 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Bo Dietrich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Turner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
12 |
Carson Steckelberg
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 4 | – | ||
13 |
Connor Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Denully
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 2 | – | ||
15 |
Otto Seagrave
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jesse McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jaiden Liddle
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Charlie McClay
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | ||
19 |
Alex Stevens
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Khopha
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Leyton Hankins
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Linford
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Max Rosen
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Chase Soedel
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Kody Jensen
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | +7.3% | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Kirkwood
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Marcus Rhoades
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Tyler Zhang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Oliver Quien
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Brian Yin
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Caspian Rebol
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Reed Adams
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Noah Hiday
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Scott Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Teagon Kelsey
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | +8.9% | PB | |
36 |
Ty Kendall
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Landon Floch
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Layne Chamorro
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | +8.3% | PB | |
– |
Hank Burleigh
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | NS | – | – |