Site logo

Arena Pro Swim Series - Atlanta

200 Back Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Hali Flickinger Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 2:10.56
858 +0.9% PB
2 Erin Voss Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:10.94
851 +0.8% SB
3 Melissa Postoll Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:12.84
815
4 Jen King Missouri logoMissouri 2:13.21
808 PB
5 Hellen Moffitt North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 2:13.91
795
6 Mabel Zavaros Oakville Aquatic Club logoOakville Aquatic Club 2:14.76
780 -1.8%
7 COURTNEY HARNISH York YMCA logoYork YMCA 2:15.29
771
8 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:16.04
758 -2.9%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Alina Kendzior Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:15.13
774 +1.7% PB
10 Vien Nguyen unattached 2:15.73
764 -0.7%
11 Sofie Underdahl Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:16.19
756 PB
12 Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 2:16.56
750 PB
13 Hanna Henderson Etobicoke Swimming logoEtobicoke Swimming 2:17.11
741 +1.0% PB
14 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:17.84
729 +0.7% PB
15 Megan Byrnes Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:18.73
715
16 Claire Adams Texas logoTexas 2:18.82
714 -3.7%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Krystal Lara Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:18.88
713
18 Jewels Harris Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 2:20.39
690
19 Nicole Aarts Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:21.11
680
20 Sandra Freeman Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:23.26
649
21 Felicity Buchmaier Rapid Area-MI logoRapid Area-MI 2:23.67
644
22 Hannah Magnuson Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:23.96
640
23 Molly Sheffield Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:24.00
639
24 Regan Barney Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:24.24
636 -4.3%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Raleigh Bentz Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:24.98
627
26 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:27.08
600 +2.3% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Melissa Postoll Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:11.85
833
2 Erin Voss Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:11.95
831 +0.0% SB
3 Hali Flickinger Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 2:12.54
820 -0.6%
4 Gabrielle Deloof Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:13.02
811
5 Clara Smiddy Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:14.45
786
6 Jen King Missouri logoMissouri 2:14.46
785 PB
7 Hellen Moffitt North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 2:14.90
778
8 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:15.15
773 -2.2%
9 Mabel Zavaros Oakville Aquatic Club logoOakville Aquatic Club 2:15.53
767 -2.4%
10 COURTNEY HARNISH York YMCA logoYork YMCA 2:16.81
746
11 Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 2:16.99
743
12 Vien Nguyen unattached 2:17.51
734 -2.0%
13 Alina Kendzior Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:17.56
734 -0.0%
14 Sofie Underdahl Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:17.70
731
15 Claire Adams Texas logoTexas 2:17.93
728 -3.0%
16 Megan Byrnes Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:18.77
715
17 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:19.26
707 -0.3%
18 Hanna Henderson Etobicoke Swimming logoEtobicoke Swimming 2:19.46
704 -0.6%
19 Jewels Harris Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 2:20.83
684
20 Krystal Lara Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:20.85
683
21 Sandra Freeman Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:22.78
656
22 Felicity Buchmaier Rapid Area-MI logoRapid Area-MI 2:22.86
655
23 Regan Barney Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:23.25
650 -3.6%
24 Zoe Thatcher Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 2:23.34
648
25 Nicole Aarts Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:23.79
642
26 Hannah Magnuson Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:23.90
641
27 Kira DeBruyn Georgia Tech logoGeorgia Tech 2:25.26
623
28 Molly Sheffield Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:25.41
621
29 Raleigh Bentz Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:25.64
618
30 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:27.15
599 +2.2% PB
Elizabeth Bailey Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club NS
Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club NS
Olivia Smoliga Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs NS