Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Gallant
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Nonnenmacher
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Brown
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Erik Ryan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
5 |
Chris Weber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Will Layden
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Reid Chavez
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
8 |
Michael Riina
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | PB | |
9 |
North Hansen
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 4 | PB | |
10 |
Will Bryant
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
11 |
Shayne Simmons
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
12 |
Tyler LaForge
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Gallant
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 681 | – | ||
2 |
Nick Nonnenmacher
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
3 |
William Suchy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
4 |
Chris Weber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 582 | – | ||
5 |
Tim Joyce
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Brown
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 570 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Erik Ryan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
8 |
Gordon Steward
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
9 |
Will Layden
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 542 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Riina
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 439 | – | PB | |
11 |
North Hansen
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 461 | – | PB | |
12 |
Reid Chavez
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 457 | – | ||
13 |
Will Bryant
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 477 | – | ||
14 |
Will Munstermann
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 381 | – | ||
15 |
Shayne Simmons
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 467 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler LaForge
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 415 | – | ||
17 |
Oscar Petersen
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 383 | – | ||
18 |
Alexander Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 173 | – | ||
19 |
Nicholas Edwards
New Milford Barracudas
|
New Milford Barracudas | 99 | – | ||
20 |
Micah Chen
New Milford Barracudas
|
New Milford Barracudas | 60 | – | ||
21 |
John Bonee
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
RJ Welch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Cusano
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Lemus
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Dill
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | NS | – | – |