Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 32 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Tyler Sesvold
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Franzman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 27 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 26 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Danny Syrkin
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tenny Chong
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Blake Manoff
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jace Brown
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 22 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Jia
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Trenton Julian
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 17 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Charles Korndorffer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Whelan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Samuel DiSette
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Luke Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 8 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Andy THOMAS
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 8 | – | ||
19 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lain Weaver
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Josef Pohlmann
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Elijah Warren
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Zachary Cook
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Christian Ginieczki
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 913 | – | PB | |
26 |
Eli Fouts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 853 | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Nolan Fergus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 881 | – | PB | |
28 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 835 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jack Edgemond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 833 | – | ||
30 |
Hugh Robey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 831 | – | ||
31 |
Noah Witzki
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 846 | – | ||
32 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 842 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 934 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Tyler Sesvold
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 913 | – | ||
3 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 912 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Danny Syrkin
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 968 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tenny Chong
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 873 | – | ||
6 |
Jace Brown
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 886 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Franzman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 869 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Blake Manoff
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 922 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 879 | – | PB | |
10 |
Trenton Julian
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 859 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 854 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Jia
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 866 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Whelan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 904 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Charles Korndorffer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 862 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 903 | – | PB | |
16 |
Samuel DiSette
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 836 | – | ||
17 |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 851 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Andy THOMAS
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 849 | – | ||
19 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 885 | – | PB | |
20 |
Josef Pohlmann
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 841 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Cook
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 834 | – | PB | |
21 |
Christian Ginieczki
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 818 | – | ||
23 |
Lain Weaver
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 832 | – | ||
23 |
Elijah Warren
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 832 | – | ||
25 |
Eli Fouts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 830 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 871 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 865 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hugh Robey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 820 | – | ||
29 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 819 | – | PB | |
30 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 859 | – | PB | |
31 |
Noah Witzki
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 858 | – | ||
32 |
Jack Edgemond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 815 | – | ||
32 |
Nolan Fergus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 856 | – | ||
34 |
Josh Pascua
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 814 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nik Eberly
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 853 | – | ||
36 |
Matt Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 887 | – | ||
37 |
T Coen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 790 | – | PB | |
38 |
Eric Knowles
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 789 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alex Colson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 842 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kyle Tschannen
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 842 | +3.1% | PB | |
39 |
Conner Kang
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 878 | – | PB | |
42 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 840 | – | PB | |
43 |
Josh Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 875 | +8.5% | PB | |
44 |
Henry Marquardt
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 779 | +4.8% | PB | |
45 |
Steven Thalblum
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 793 | – | PB | |
45 |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 793 | – | PB | |
47 |
Roman Rostomyan
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 776 | – | PB | |
47 |
Max Goldenberg
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 776 | – | ||
49 |
Alex Overton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 774 | – | PB | |
49 |
Cole Whitsett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 867 | – | PB | |
51 |
Andrew Dai
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 863 | – | PB | |
51 |
Allen Ross
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 770 | – | ||
53 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 862 | – | PB | |
54 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 825 | – | PB | |
55 |
Colin Duffy
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 767 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ryan Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 780 | +1.2% | SB | |
56 |
Will Roberts
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 780 | – | PB | |
58 |
Mike Amiorkov
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 762 | – | PB | |
59 |
Michael Franz
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 759 | +2.2% | PB | |
60 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jack Galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 770 | – | ||
62 |
Andreas Langen
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 753 | – | PB | |
63 |
Zach Bayler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 840 | – | PB | |
63 |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 803 | – | ||
65 |
Brien Collier
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 745 | – | PB | |
66 |
Jaya Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 760 | – | PB | |
66 |
Adam Zuiker
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 837 | – | PB | |
68 |
Ryan Vipavetz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 795 | – | PB | |
69 |
Tyler Simpson
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 830 | +7.7% | PB | |
70 |
Erik Jensen
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 751 | – | PB | |
71 |
David Gallion
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 750 | – | ||
71 |
Nick Talati
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 791 | +4.6% | PB | |
73 |
Colin Reeve
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 730 | – | ||
73 |
Nate Romanowski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
73 |
Orry Zayit
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 787 | +5.2% | PB | |
73 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 823 | – | ||
77 |
Sam Wehrli
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 745 | +4.1% | PB | |
78 |
Kyle Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 903 | – | PB | |
79 |
Grant Fuhr
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 726 | – | ||
80 |
Noah Ratliff
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 781 | – | PB | |
80 |
Connor Blatt
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 740 | +3.8% | PB | |
80 |
Nicholas Perera
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 740 | +2.8% | PB | |
83 |
Josh Rigsbee
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 724 | +1.4% | PB | |
84 |
Patrick Townsend
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 737 | – | PB | |
85 |
Eric Storms
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 736 | – | PB | |
86 |
Nathan Wakefield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 776 | – | PB | |
87 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 810 | – | PB | |
87 |
Spencer Richard
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 718 | – | ||
89 |
Conor Skelly
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 712 | +5.3% | SB | |
90 |
JOEL SONGER
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 768 | – | PB | |
91 |
Ryan Downing
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 726 | – | PB | |
91 |
Charlie Ryan
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 710 | – | ||
93 |
Cole Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 725 | – | PB | |
93 |
Brandon Quinteros
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 725 | – | ||
95 |
KEVIN LIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 722 | – | ||
96 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 761 | – | ||
97 |
Max Hernandez-Nietling
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 754 | – | PB | |
98 |
Sanjay Wijesekera
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
99 |
Zack Teffeteller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
100 |
Matthew Koueiter
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 700 | – | ||
101 |
Tyler Cunningham
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 690 | – | PB | |
101 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 690 | – | PB | |
103 |
Storm Krader
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 728 | – | ||
103 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 728 | – | PB | |
105 |
Max Williams
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 670 | – | PB | |
106 |
Jack Aldridge
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 744 | – | PB | |
107 |
Kevin Wu
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 664 | – | PB | |
108 |
Adrian Huang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
109 |
Connor Din
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
110 |
Andre Yarcan
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
111 |
Darius Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
– |
Julian Palace
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |