Site logo

Filters

NCSA Summer Champioships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 01–05, 2017
  • LCM
  • Indianapolis, IN
  • Watch Live

100 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Katie Mack NCAP logoNCAP A 56.36
896 +1.5% PB
2 Claire Tuggle Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 56.74
972 +2.6% PB
3 Evie Pfeifer CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders A 57.01
862 PB
4 Raime Jones Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 57.42
844 +0.9% PB
5 Lauryn Parrish Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 57.91
821 +0.0% PB
6 Heather MacCausland Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 57.98
833 +0.3% PB
7 Martina Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 58.07
814
8 Kelli McCarthy Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 58.26
805 -0.4%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Katherine Sullivan Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers A 57.25
851 +1.0% PB
10 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 57.53
839 -0.4%
11 Amanda Armstrong Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic A 57.59
836 +2.8% SB
12 Claire Abbasse Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 57.63
837 +0.3% PB
13 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 57.68
894 PB
14 Laura Westphal Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 57.94
820 +7.3% PB
15 Jillian Barczyk City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 58.29
807 -0.4%
16 Connie Zhang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 58.33
802 +1.3% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Amalie Fackenthal DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 56.82
871 -2.2%
18 Emma Hultquist Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 57.79
830 +5.5% PB
18 Annika Wagner Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 57.79
842 +0.8% PB
20 Abby Samansky Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 57.95
835 +0.5% PB
21 Kelly Rodriguez Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 58.22
807 +0.6% PB
22 Sadie Schumann Carolina Aquatic Team logoCarolina Aquatic Team 58.50
795 +0.7% PB
23 Ayris Akbay Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 58.59
791 +3.9% SB
24 Sophie Housey unattached 58.76
798 +2.5% SB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
25 Lauren Miller Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 58.26
805 +0.9% SB
26 Audrey Orange Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 58.28
808 +2.2% PB
27 Megan Pulley Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 58.33
817 +1.1% PB
28 Lindsay Stenstrom Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 58.71
788 +2.2% PB
29 Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 58.92
791 +0.6% PB
30 Madeline LaPorte NCAP logoNCAP 58.93
775 -0.5%
30 Meghan Lynch Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logoGreenwich YWCA Dolphins 58.93
872
32 Elsa Fretz Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 58.97
836 +1.0% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Katie Mack NCAP logoNCAP 56.94
869 +0.5% PB
2 Raime Jones Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 57.29
850 +1.2% PB
3 Claire Tuggle Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 57.40
942 +1.4% PB
4 Martina Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs A 57.45
842 PB
5 Evie Pfeifer CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 57.48
841
6 Lauryn Parrish Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers A 57.63
834 +0.5% PB
7 Heather MacCausland Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 57.71
846 +0.8% PB
8 Kelli McCarthy Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 57.76
828 +0.5% PB
9 Connie Zhang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 57.80
826 +2.2% PB
10 Laura Westphal Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 57.82
825 +7.5% PB
11 Katherine Sullivan Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 57.86
823 -0.1%
12 Amanda Armstrong Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 57.97
818 +2.2% SB
13 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 58.08
813 -1.4%
14 Claire Abbasse Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 58.11
815 -0.5%
15 Jillian Barczyk City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 58.12
815 -0.1%
16 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 58.15
873 PB
17 Annika Wagner Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 58.21
823 +0.1% SB
18 Abby Samansky Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 58.22
822 +0.1% PB
19 Kelly Rodriguez Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 58.24
806 +0.6% PB
20 Sophie Housey unattached 58.25
821 +3.4% PB
21 Amalie Fackenthal DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 58.27
805 -4.8%
22 Sadie Schumann Carolina Aquatic Team logoCarolina Aquatic Team 58.30
804 +1.0% PB
23 Ayris Akbay Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 58.31
803 +4.4% SB
24 Emma Hultquist Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 58.33
805 +4.6% SB
25 Lauren Miller Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 58.45
797 +0.6% SB
26 Lindsay Stenstrom Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 58.49
798 +2.5% PB
27 Elsa Fretz Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 58.55
855 +1.7% PB
28 Megan Pulley Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 58.59
806 +0.6% PB
29 Madeline LaPorte NCAP logoNCAP 58.60
790 +0.1% PB
30 Audrey Orange Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 58.72
788 +1.4% PB
31 Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 58.74
799 +0.9% PB
32 Meghan Lynch Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logoGreenwich YWCA Dolphins 58.75
880 PB
33 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 58.76
845 -1.8%
34 Shelby Stanley Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 58.78
785 PB
34 Maddie Heilbrun NCAP logoNCAP 58.78
782 +1.1% PB
36 Alexandra Thorson Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 58.85
779 PB
37 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 58.86
841 +0.1% PB
38 Sarah Malloy Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 58.88
778 +1.3% PB
39 Melissa Melnick CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 58.91
776 +5.3% PB
40 Briana Gellineau LIAC logoLIAC 58.95
790 -0.9%
40 Sydney Stricklin Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 58.95
837 +0.1% PB
42 Karisa Franz Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 58.96
777 +1.7% SB
42 Chloe Clark Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 58.96
777 -2.4%
44 Cassidy Fry Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 58.97
774 +0.4% PB
45 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 58.98
776
46 Caroline Sheble Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 59.03
833 +1.1% PB
47 Aislinn Walsh Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 59.04
771 +0.3% PB
47 Hannah Aegerter Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 59.04
774 +5.0% PB
49 Kai Nabeta DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 59.05
770 +2.2% PB
50 Anna Miller Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 59.06
770 -0.2%
51 Lauren Smith Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 59.08
769 +2.7% PB
52 Allison Kopac NCAP logoNCAP 59.09
783 +1.5% SB
53 Lydia Jackson Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 59.13
767 0.0%
54 Katie Nunez South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 59.14
769 +3.6% PB
54 Erin Cavanagh Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 59.14
828 +2.9% PB
56 ELIZABETH FRY Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 59.15
769 +2.2% PB
57 Erika Chen NCAP logoNCAP 59.16
827 +0.3% PB
58 RACHEL FLORIO Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 59.18
779 -0.3%
58 Erin Quinn NCAP logoNCAP 59.18
767 +1.4% PB
58 Ella Kirschke Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 59.18
764 +0.4% PB
61 Chloe Freeman Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 59.22
778 -1.7%
61 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 59.22
766 +2.3% SB
63 ALAYNA GOCKE Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 59.24
762 PB
64 Belle Hinshaw Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 59.30
821 +0.0% PB
64 Elle Niebuhr Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 59.30
774 +0.6% PB
66 Emily Barnes Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 59.35
757 +0.4% PB
67 Emily Wang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 59.37
756 +2.7% PB
68 Rhianna Hensler Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 59.40
770 +0.8% PB
69 Nani Welsh Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 59.41
754 +1.9% PB
70 Sally Tafuto Hershey Aquatic Club logoHershey Aquatic Club 59.43
753 +0.5% PB
71 Natalie Kucsan Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 59.45
752 -1.3%
71 Brieanna Romney South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 59.45
768 +0.7% PB
71 Abbie Amdor Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 59.45
756 PB
74 Jordan Buechler Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 59.46
767 +5.5% PB
75 Maya Fischer NCAP logoNCAP 59.49
766 -0.2%
76 Nicole Burg Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 59.51
765 +1.4% PB
77 Emma bliss Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 59.53
749 -0.2%
77 Grace Wielar Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 59.53
749 -0.5%
79 Kyrsten Davis NCAP logoNCAP 59.56
751 +0.4% PB
80 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 59.57
762 -0.4%
81 Julia Merrill Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logoGreenwich YWCA Dolphins 59.58
750 PB
81 Kylie Goit Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 59.58
809 +2.3% PB
83 Mia Keranen Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 59.59
761 +0.2% PB
84 Barry Maloney Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 59.61
761 +0.9% PB
85 Victoria Torri Huske Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 59.62
807 -0.2%
85 Kayleigh Lewis St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 59.62
748 -1.1%
85 Amilia Nusbaum Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 59.62
745 +0.3% PB
88 Emma Atkinson Germantown Academy Aquatic logoGermantown Academy Aquatic 59.65
759 +0.5% PB
89 Savannah Nash NCAP logoNCAP 59.71
741 +1.6% PB
89 Joanie Cash LIAC logoLIAC 59.71
803 -1.0%
91 Isabela Antoniuk LIAC logoLIAC 59.74
755 +1.1% PB
92 Emily Manly Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 59.76
739 PB
93 Tessa Wrightson Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 59.77
738 -1.7%
93 Isabella Gable Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 59.77
738 +4.4% PB
95 Emma Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 59.78
741 +2.4% PB
95 Sophie Newell Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 59.78
741 +0.5% SB
97 Madelyn Christman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 59.79
800 +2.2% PB
98 Kendall Goit Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 59.81
737 +1.7% PB
99 Caytee Wright unattached 59.82
736 PB
99 Jordan Gruce Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 59.82
751 +3.0% PB
101 Margot Kaczorowski Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 59.83
739 +2.6% PB
101 JACKIE GREEVES Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 59.83
739 +1.3% PB
103 Caroline Bentz Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 59.85
797 +0.3% PB
104 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 59.86
750 +1.4% PB
105 Peyton Farmer Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 59.87
734
105 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 59.87
796 -0.2%
107 Skylar Elkington Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 59.88
734 +0.7% PB
108 Yvonne Jia Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 59.89
830 -0.3%
109 Sara Gaston Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 59.92
735 +2.4% SB
109 Anneke van Oosterom Star Swim Team logoStar Swim Team 59.92
747 +2.2% PB
111 Sammie Grant NCAP logoNCAP 59.95
734 +1.8% SB
112 Amber Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 59.96
730 -0.4%
113 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 59.98
732 +0.1% SB
114 Gabriela Pierobon Mays Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:00.00
744 +1.7% SB
114 Maya Wilson Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:00.00
790 -0.6%
116 Sophia Miller Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:00.01
731 +0.7% PB
116 Paige Riekhof Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 1:00.01
728 +2.3% SB
118 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:00.03
727 -0.8%
119 Tiffanie Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:00.05
788 -1.8%
120 Makenzie Higgins NCAP logoNCAP 1:00.06
741 +1.4% PB
121 Cailey Grunhard Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 1:00.07
725
122 Keyla Brown NCAP logoNCAP 1:00.09
728 +0.1% PB
123 Lexie Winnett Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:00.12
723 PB
124 Sabrina Johnston BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:00.16
818 +0.9% PB
125 Maura Graff Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:00.17
724 +0.9% PB
126 Nora Clarkowski Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:00.19
735 -1.2%
127 Sofia Vargas Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:00.20
723 +0.2% SB
128 Grace Bennin Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:00.26
720 -0.3%
129 Sophia Burwitz Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:00.29
731 PB
130 Emily Van De Wiele Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:00.31
718
131 Grace Horton City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 1:00.34
714 -0.8%
132 Allison Langenburg Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:00.36
716 +1.6% PB
133 Erin McGuirt Shark ATAC logoShark ATAC 1:00.37
712 +1.4% PB
134 Victoria Kaufman Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 1:00.38
715 +0.9% PB
134 Kelsey Macaddino Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 1:00.38
712 +6.9% PB
136 Olivia Jubin NCAP logoNCAP 1:00.45
712 +2.6% PB
136 Gracie Saulman Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:00.45
712 -0.2%
138 Allison Bauer Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:00.46
712 -0.1%
139 Claire Ryland Hershey Aquatic Club logoHershey Aquatic Club 1:00.59
765
140 Ella Ogden Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:00.60
799 -0.2%
141 Audrey Tirrell NCAP logoNCAP 1:00.61
705 +1.0% PB
142 Delaney Thomas Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:00.62
702 +1.1% SB
143 Kirsten Votava Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 1:00.63
701
144 Natalie Hey Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 1:00.69
699
145 Emily Lock Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:00.76
699 -1.5%
146 Maggie McNamara LIAC logoLIAC 1:00.78
698 +4.4% PB
147 Jess Geriane Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:00.79
756 -1.3%
148 Lauren Payton Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:00.80
709 +2.8% SB
149 Anna Landon Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:00.82
693 +0.1% PB
150 Claire vanBiljon Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:00.85
707 +0.8% SB
151 Abbey Desmet Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:00.87
691 -0.2%
152 Kaitlyn Barth Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:00.88
694
152 Jennifer Hauser Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:00.88
694 +2.2% SB
154 Arielle Arnett Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:00.90
690 +0.6% PB
155 Elizabeth Kuhlkin NCAP logoNCAP 1:00.97
748 -1.8%
156 Olivia Andrew Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:01.00
686 -3.0%
157 Claire McAtee Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:01.02
688 -0.5%
158 Chale Jacks NCAP logoNCAP 1:01.06
698 +2.2% SB
159 Sonora Baker Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:01.07
683
160 Hannah Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 1:01.15
694 -2.0%
160 Makenna Mathieson Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 1:01.15
679 +6.3% PB
162 Kylee Grafmiller Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 1:01.16
839 -2.3%
163 Kailee Ruiz Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:01.20
739 -1.4%
163 Aley Shimel Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 1:01.20
677 -1.1%
165 Sydney Buchman Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:01.21
692 -0.6%
166 Kayla Rinderknecht Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:01.24
675 PB
167 Emily Sullivan Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:01.34
674
167 Lucy Schenden OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:01.34
671 +2.0% SB
169 Kyla Srncik Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:01.35
686 +1.1% PB
170 Grace McGinnis OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:01.36
670 -1.2%
171 Kelly Wild Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 1:01.39
669 PB
172 Amy Pearson St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:01.40
669 +4.1% PB
173 Jane Smith Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:01.48
680
174 Macleary Moran Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:01.50
665 -0.9%
175 Samantha Villani Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:01.57
662 +3.0% SB
176 Ashley Kolessar Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:01.68
752 -2.1%
177 Iana Wolff Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:01.70
656 -1.7%
178 Lacey Kramer Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:01.71
656 +0.3% PB
179 Katrina Marty Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:01.73
658 -0.5%
180 Haley Vanbuskirk Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:01.81
667 -0.2%
181 Meghan Christman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:01.86
812
182 Emma Jury Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:01.91
662 +0.2% PB
183 Leah Tunney Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:01.92
650 +0.1% PB
184 Madeline Meredith Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:01.95
741 -2.5%
185 Maya Novack Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:01.96
660 -2.7%
186 Sophia Jahan Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logoGreenwich YWCA Dolphins 1:01.99
644
187 Alexis Kachkin Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:02.09
655 -3.5%
188 Ana Kuzemka Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:02.10
643 +0.5% PB
189 Gabby Loeck Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:02.13
638 PB
190 Amanda McHugh BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:02.20
639 PB
191 Paige Hall Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:02.29
727 -1.0%
191 Raegan Willis Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:02.29
635 +4.0% PB
193 Lily McCoy Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 1:02.30
631 +1.6% PB
194 Grace Carey Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:02.37
629 -1.0%
195 Ellen Gilbert Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 1:02.49
624 -0.2%
196 Katie Capelli Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:03.06
604 -1.2%
197 Sydney Mathis Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:03.09
599 -2.2%
198 Megan Ciezczak Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:03.11
659 -5.4%
199 Alaya Smith Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:03.12
613 +3.2% PB
200 Emma Linscott Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 1:03.13
598 PB
201 Kristine Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:03.20
595 +2.1% PB
202 Abby Zindler Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:03.30
651 +3.9% PB
203 Kassie Buff Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:03.36
592 +2.0% PB
203 Annie Behm Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:03.36
649 PB
205 Cassie Grunhard Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 1:03.42
586 -1.4%
206 Whitney Brown Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 1:03.46
585 -2.5%
207 Samantha Hietpas Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:03.84
573
208 Mia Piljevic Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:03.87
568 -2.1%
209 Maddie Pearl Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:03.88
568
210 Alana Brown LIAC logoLIAC 1:04.02
577 +1.9% PB
211 Maggie Kleinsmith BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:04.80
535 PB
212 Olivia Borawski Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:05.30
516 -3.9%
Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia DQ
Livi Schmid NCAP logoNCAP NS