Site logo

Filters

NCSA Summer Champioships

200 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Spencer Rowe NCAP logoNCAP A 2:17.03
943 +3.4% PB
2 Michael MacGillivray Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine A 2:18.60
925 +2.6% PB
3 Kyle Barker NCAP logoNCAP A 2:19.52
911 +4.6% PB
4 Ben Dillard Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:20.11
949 +3.6% PB
4 Tristan Dewitt Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 2:20.11
949 +1.4% PB
6 Jack McCurdy Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 2:20.64
933 +1.3% PB
7 Ryan Geheb unattached 2:21.05
883 +4.2% PB
8 Adam Kerr Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:24.89
872 +2.7% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Andrew Schuler Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club A 2:21.82
871 +5.4% PB
10 Hayden Harlow Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:22.82
857 PB
11 Corey Lau Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club A 2:22.89
856 +0.7% SB
12 Trenton Julian Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:22.96
855 +1.4% PB
13 Garrett Clasen West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 2:23.04
859 +3.9% PB
14 Kevin Hao Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 2:23.28
856 +0.5% PB
15 Ian Cobb NCAP logoNCAP 2:23.60
890 +2.4% PB
16 Shane Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 2:25.54
862 +2.7% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Reid Mikuta Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 2:22.58
913 PB
18 Keegan Hawkins St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:23.21
896 +1.4% PB
19 Jason Hamilton Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 2:23.29
856 PB
20 Ryan Wang Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:23.41
848 +4.4% PB
21 Nicholas Perera Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:24.49
838 -0.4%
22 Tindar Cyr Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 2:25.10
829 -0.4%
23 Joe Schaefer Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:25.55
870 +2.1% PB
24 Phil Costin Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:26.30
812 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Jon Lee Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 2:21.80
878 +5.2% PB
26 Noah Nichols Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:22.59
912 +1.2% PB
27 Dylan Sewell DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:24.74
874 PB
28 Benjamin Skopic Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:25.17
823 +5.4% SB
29 Jakob Kaminsky Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:25.29
827 +0.4% PB
30 Sean Hogan Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:25.74
820 -0.9%
31 Alex Blom Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:26.12
854 +0.1% PB
32 Maxwell Chen Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 2:26.48
810 +0.8% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Spencer Rowe NCAP logoNCAP 2:18.40
922 +2.4% SB
2 Michael MacGillivray Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:19.06
918 +2.3% PB
3 Tristan Dewitt Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 2:20.58
942 +1.0% PB
4 Ben Dillard Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:21.33
931 +2.8% PB
5 Kyle Barker NCAP logoNCAP 2:21.44
883 +3.3% PB
6 Jack McCurdy Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 2:22.45
907 +0.0% PB
7 Ryan Geheb unattached 2:23.22
851 +2.7% SB
8 Adam Kerr Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:23.62
890 +3.5% PB
9 Ian Cobb NCAP logoNCAP 2:23.81
887 +2.3% PB
10 Corey Lau Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 2:23.86
842 +0.0% SB
11 Hayden Harlow Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:23.88
841
12 Kevin Hao Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 2:23.93
846 0.0%
13 Shane Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 2:24.09
883 +3.7% PB
14 Andrew Schuler Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 2:24.25
836 +3.8% PB
15 Garrett Clasen West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 2:24.26
842 +3.1% PB
16 Trenton Julian Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:24.41
834 +0.4% PB
17 Joe Schaefer Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:24.71
882 +2.7% PB
18 Ryan Wang Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:24.86
827 +3.4% PB
19 Keegan Hawkins St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:24.99
870 +0.2% PB
20 Reid Mikuta Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 2:25.01
878 PB
21 Jason Hamilton Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 2:25.05
830 PB
22 Phil Costin Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:25.08
830 PB
23 Tindar Cyr Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 2:25.27
827 -0.6%
24 Nicholas Perera Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:25.28
827 -1.0%
25 Sean Hogan Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:25.32
826 -0.6%
26 Maxwell Chen Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 2:25.35
826 +1.5% PB
27 Alex Blom Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:25.44
864 +0.6% PB
28 Dylan Sewell DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:25.56
862 PB
29 Jon Lee Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 2:26.07
815 +2.4% PB
30 Jakob Kaminsky Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:26.12
815 -0.2%
31 Benjamin Skopic Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:26.20
808 +4.7% SB
32 Noah Nichols Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:26.37
858 -1.4%
33 Will Roberts DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:26.51
809 PB
34 Will Tenpas NCAP logoNCAP 2:26.58
847 +0.7% PB
35 Grayson Schroering Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:26.85
804 -2.1%
36 Hunter Lane Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:26.88
798 +1.3% SB
37 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:27.24
846 -1.6%
38 James Lee Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:27.34
844 +1.8% PB
39 Coleman Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 2:27.37
836 -0.8%
40 Jack O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:27.43
835 +3.8% PB
41 Davis Edwards Nu Wave Swim Club logoNu Wave Swim Club 2:27.44
835 +0.0% PB
42 Earle Madden Nu Wave Swim Club logoNu Wave Swim Club 2:27.57
794 +1.8% PB
43 Josh Rigsbee Carolina Aquatic Team logoCarolina Aquatic Team 2:27.64
787 +5.2% PB
44 Andrew Rausch Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:27.65
832 +0.1% PB
45 Michael Vancoppenolle Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 2:27.72
831 PB
46 Eric Knowles Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:27.88
784 +0.6% SB
47 Jacob Bass Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 2:27.96
828 +1.9% SB
48 Kyle Wu Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:28.11
826 +2.0% PB
49 Nik Daly unattached 2:28.16
825 +0.6% PB
50 Michael Sandner unattached 2:28.28
823 +0.6% PB
51 Brock Brown Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 2:28.36
777 -1.3%
52 Jerry Chen Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 2:28.47
821 +1.0% PB
52 Connor Richmond Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 2:28.47
781 +5.9% PB
54 Trevor Sallee Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 2:28.63
779 +3.3% PB
55 Kyle Falkstrom Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 2:28.68
818 +1.7% PB
56 Garrett Prybell St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:28.98
813 +1.9% PB
57 Gary Rockwood Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:28.99
774 +1.4% PB
58 Michael Gregorace LIAC logoLIAC 2:29.25
770 +0.5% PB
59 Kevin Wu Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:29.28
809 -0.4%
60 Nick Fitzwilliam Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:29.35
763 +5.0% SB
60 Cale Blinkman St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 2:29.35
808 +2.8% PB
62 Dom Harry Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:29.36
762 +1.4% PB
63 Wyatt Welch Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:29.38
808 +0.7% PB
64 Jonah Venos Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 2:29.44
807 -0.3%
65 Nathaniel Wilson Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 2:29.51
766 +0.2% SB
66 Max Iida Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 2:29.63
879 -2.6%
67 Ethan Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:29.68
811 +3.6% PB
68 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:29.92
760 -1.8%
69 CJ Layne Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 2:29.96
807 +0.6% PB
70 Derek Nguyen Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:29.97
760 +5.0% PB
71 James El-Deiry Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:30.04
798 -0.9%
72 Michael Rosa Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:30.13
797 +4.1% PB
73 Jack Gibson Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:30.17
804 +2.2% PB
74 Charlie Webb Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:30.22
796 -1.5%
75 Andre Yarcan Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:30.39
793 +1.7% PB
76 Quinn Rademaker Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:30.65
744 -1.8%
77 Ryan Burns Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:30.90
747 +1.6% PB
78 Jonathan Chu Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:31.65
776 -0.1%
79 James Wun LIAC logoLIAC 2:31.81
774 -0.5%
79 Eddie Cosic Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:31.81
774 +2.1% PB
81 Nate Sellers Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:32.02
731 +3.5% PB
82 John Sita NCAP logoNCAP 2:32.21
728 +1.6% PB
83 Timothy Ellett Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:32.34
766
84 Skyler Conroy Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 2:32.37
774 -2.6%
85 Orry Zayit LIAC logoLIAC 2:32.57
723
86 Elijah Warren Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:32.58
723 +4.6% SB
87 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:32.59
763 PB
88 Jordan Keuneke Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 2:32.65
716 -1.2%
89 Tyler Lewis Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:32.80
760 PB
90 Travis Nitkiewicz Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 2:32.81
760 +4.2% PB
91 Josh Umrysh Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 2:33.06
710 +9.1% SB
92 Kyle Fletcher Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:33.23
754 +2.5% PB
93 ANDY THOMAS Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 2:33.54
710
94 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:33.86
705 -3.7%
95 Mihir Chandra Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:34.60
743 -1.1%
96 Noah Hickman Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:34.70
687 +1.8% PB
97 Kenneth Hauter Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 2:34.75
693 -0.8%
98 Davis Klein Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:35.03
729 +0.1% PB
99 Adi Kambhampaty Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:35.76
727 +1.6% SB
100 Ethan Choo Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:35.83
678 +1.2% PB
101 Mike Amiorkov Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:35.98
670
102 Kareem El-Tawil Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:36.05
715 +7.7% PB
103 Daniel Chance Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:36.13
722 +2.5% PB
104 Sam McCarthy Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:36.23
672 +2.7% SB
105 Joshua Swift Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:36.63
667 -0.3%
106 Mark Shoemaker Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 2:36.71
666 +0.8% PB
107 Will Savery Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 2:36.93
657 +1.5% SB
108 Austin Aguirre Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 2:37.11
708 -1.1%
109 Gabe Cohen Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 2:37.22
699 -5.1%
110 Matt Williams Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:37.39
704 -5.1%
111 Elliot Steinberg Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 2:37.52
695 +0.2% PB
112 Aaron Stanton Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:39.47
668 +0.5% SB
113 Jacob Halem Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:39.82
617
114 Richard Gentry NCAP logoNCAP 2:40.33
616 +3.0% SB
115 Matthew Koueiter Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 2:40.38
616 +1.7% PB
116 Colin Reeve Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:41.90
589
117 Sean Swift Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:49.52
614 -7.4%
Casey Storch Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics DQ
Caleb Aman Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics DQ
Connor Sept Carolina Aquatic Team logoCarolina Aquatic Team DQ
Noah Baldwin Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers DQ
Eli Fouts Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club DQ
Sean Yetter St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team NS
Phillip Sajaev Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team NS