Site logo

USA Swimming Futures Championships (Austin)

  • Completed
  • Aug. 03–06, 2017
  • LCM
  • Lewisville, TX

100 Breast Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Molly Winer Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:13.22
822 PB
2 Reese Dehen The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 1:14.30
864 -0.9%
3 Hannah Liu Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:14.32
864 -1.6%
4 Sophia Bricker Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logoCheyenne Mountain Aquatics 1:14.54
782 +1.3% PB
5 Katie Stonehocker Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 1:15.05
781 +1.1% PB
6 Lilly Culp Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:15.71
762 -0.1%
7 Lauren Halliburton Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:15.76
735 -0.2%
8 Natalie Galluzzo Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation 1:16.91
701
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kylie Rydland Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:14.36
802 PB
10 Audrey Richardson New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:14.63
794
11 Meredith Smithbaker Team Vortex logoTeam Vortex 1:14.78
850 +1.2% PB
12 Ellie Zweifel Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 1:15.26
750 -1.7%
13 Alex Gill Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 1:16.03
727 -0.1%
14 Cailin Merck Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 1:16.58
711 +2.1% PB
15 Ellie Flanagan Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 1:16.97
700 -1.7%
16 Sydney Colburn New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:18.53
655 +2.4% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:16.49
739 -0.6%
18 Jordyn Wentzel Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:16.61
710 -4.8%
19 Skylar Welle Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:16.72
718 -1.0%
20 Drew Petereit Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:16.90
712 -0.4%
21 Sarah Vogt Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 1:17.11
706 -1.9%
22 Kayla Gerhart Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 1:18.03
669 +3.0% SB
23 Summer Will Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:18.22
674
24 Molly Urkiel Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 1:18.34
685
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Molly Winer Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:13.53
812 PB
2 Reese Dehen The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 1:14.52
858 -1.2%
3 Lilly Culp Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:14.66
793 +1.2% PB
4 Sophia Bricker Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logoCheyenne Mountain Aquatics 1:14.78
775 +0.9% PB
5 Natalie Galluzzo Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation 1:14.88
761
6 Hannah Liu Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:15.06
842 -2.6%
7 Katie Stonehocker Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 1:15.18
777 +0.9% PB
8 Lauren Halliburton Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:15.50
743 +0.2% SB
9 Ellie Flanagan Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 1:15.66
738 -0.0%
10 Kylie Rydland Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:15.71
762 PB
11 Meredith Smithbaker Team Vortex logoTeam Vortex 1:15.76
821 -0.1%
12 Audrey Richardson New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:15.84
758
13 Alex Gill Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 1:16.13
724 -0.3%
14 Ellie Zweifel Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 1:16.15
724 -2.9%
15 Cailin Merck Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 1:16.30
719 +2.5% PB
16 Sydney Colburn New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:16.41
716 +5.1% SB
17 Jordyn Wentzel Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:16.42
716 -4.5%
18 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:16.52
738 -0.6%
19 Sarah Vogt Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 1:16.64
720 -1.3%
20 Drew Petereit Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:16.69
719 -0.1%
21 Sydney Radloff Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logoSpringfield YMCA (Illinois) 1:16.70
707 -0.1%
22 Summer Will Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:16.87
713
23 Skylar Welle Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:16.89
713 -1.2%
24 Molly Urkiel Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 1:17.24
717
25 Madie Hall The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 1:18.06
755 -1.8%
26 Bella Cothern Dart Frog Aquati logoDart Frog Aquati 1:18.08
693 +0.4% SB
27 Kayla Gerhart Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 1:18.26
662 +2.8% SB
28 Arabella Shepard USS Destroyer logoUSS Destroyer 1:19.33
643 PB
29 Stella Urness Minneapolis Otters logoMinneapolis Otters 1:19.35
718 -2.3%
30 Sammy Geyer Cheyenne Swim Club logoCheyenne Swim Club 1:19.55
626 -0.5%
31 Elizabeth Holmes Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 1:19.71
621 -1.9%
32 Lehr Thorson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:19.86
617
33 Emily Goodman Piranhas Swim Cl logoPiranhas Swim Cl 1:20.30
605 PB
34 Natalie Ungaretti Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 1:20.35
614 +0.5% SB
35 Olivia Clark Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 1:20.47
600 PB
36 Kaila Byerly Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 1:21.05
584 -0.1%
37 Kendall Pickering Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 1:21.10
745 -5.1%
38 Audrey Schank Club North  logoClub North 1:21.15
581
39 Rebekah Bina Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 1:21.17
667
40 Breah Anderson Northern Lights Swim Associa logoNorthern Lights Swim Associa 1:23.46
518 +5.7% PB