Site logo

USA Swimming Futures Championships (Austin)

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jacob Furlong Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:52.45
A 876 +1.7% PB
2 Reilly Shields Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:52.83
A 864 +4.3% PB
3 Stuart Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:54.35
828 +3.1% PB
4 Robby King Dallas Mustangs logo 1:55.18
A 808 +4.2% PB
5 Austin Whalen North Texas Nada logo 1:55.25
A 807 +2.5% SB
6 Trever Brenner Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:55.70
A 685 +2.1% PB
7 Andrew Limpert Mansfield Aquati logo 1:55.79
A 797 +2.0% PB
8 Wyatt Cronk Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:56.34
784 +1.2% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 David Hallaron North Texas Nada logo 1:56.01
792 +2.3% PB
10 Nathan Coppock Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:57.40
757 +2.6% PB
11 John Shelstad Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:57.44
756 +4.3% PB
12 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:57.67
754 -0.1%
13 Austin Wolfe Club North  logo 1:57.85
750 +1.2% SB
14 Evan Holt Club North  logo 1:58.13
774 +3.1% PB
15 Dominic Griffin Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:58.40
738 -0.4%
16 Gage Hamill Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:59.86
702 -1.9%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logo 1:55.57
886 +1.6% PB
18 Jack Little Jets Aquatic Club logo 1:56.23
787 PB
19 Matthew Knox Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:57.23
794 PB
20 Landon Jensen North Texas Nada logo 1:57.93
748 +0.3% PB
21 Isaac Barrera Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:59.17
751 +1.6% PB
22 Dan Galante Sharks Swim Club logo 1:59.84
702 PB
23 Ryan Patterson Aquatic Club of logo 2:07.93
536 -2.0%
Drew Dickson-Sullivan unattached NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jacob Furlong Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:53.60
849 +0.7% PB
2 Reilly Shields Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:53.82
840 +3.5% SB
3 Stuart Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:53.87
A 839 +3.5% PB
4 Austin Whalen North Texas Nada logo 1:55.92
791 +2.0% SB
5 Robby King Dallas Mustangs logo 1:56.04
788 +3.4% PB
6 Andrew Limpert Mansfield Aquati logo 1:56.48
781 +1.4% SB
7 Trever Brenner Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:56.71
668 +1.3% PB
8 Wyatt Cronk Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:57.10
767 +0.5% PB
9 David Hallaron North Texas Nada logo 1:57.37
761 +1.1% PB
10 Dalton Lowe Spring Swim Team logo 1:57.65
838 +2.0% PB
11 Nathan Coppock Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:57.70
750 +2.4% PB
12 John Shelstad Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:57.81
748 +4.0% PB
13 Gage Hamill Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:58.25
738 -0.5%
14 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:58.41
737 -0.7%
15 Dominic Griffin Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:58.43
737 -0.4%
16 Austin Wolfe Club North  logo 1:58.51
735 +0.7% SB
17 Evan Holt Club North  logo 1:58.52
765 +2.8% PB
18 Landon Jensen North Texas Nada logo 1:58.57
734 -0.2%
19 Matthew Knox Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 1:58.73
760 PB
20 Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logo 1:59.19
803 -1.5%
21 Jack Little Jets Aquatic Club logo 1:59.20
720 PB
22 Isaac Barrera Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:59.47
744 +1.4% PB
23 Dan Galante Sharks Swim Club logo 2:00.29
693 PB
24 Drew Dickson-Sullivan unattached 2:00.54
687
25 Ryan Patterson Aquatic Club of logo 2:01.95
659 +2.8% PB
26 Jaykob Williams North Texas Nada logo 2:02.17
685 -0.1%
27 Levi Lewis Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 2:02.36
651 -0.9%
28 Nicholas Soltys GOAL logo 2:02.39
647 +4.2% PB
29 Nick Chase Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:02.66
674 -3.3%
30 Tommy Wilson New Trier Aquatics logo 2:02.88
640 +0.5% PB
31 Jake Swain unattached 2:02.94
635 +0.7% PB
32 Sam Jones Trident Aquatics Club logo 2:03.11
635 +2.2% PB
33 Scott Stern Coho Swim Club logo 2:03.18
630 +6.8% PB
34 Gavin Bloch Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 2:03.43
628
35 Connor Mitsch Maverick Swim Club logo 2:03.75
618 PB
36 Dylan McClain Trident Aquatics Club logo 2:03.79
650 PB
37 Caleb Wyninger Spartan Swimming (LA) logo 2:04.19
612 -2.3%
38 Adam Vaske Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:04.45
636
39 Maxwell Lingle Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 2:05.29
586

Filters