Site logo

Filters

USA Swimming Futures Championships (Austin)

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anderson Breazeale Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:07.92
860 -0.6%
2 Alex Wowk Waunakee Wave logo 2:08.86
799 +0.3% PB
3 Dylan McClain Trident Aquatics Club logo 2:08.91
841 -0.5%
4 Nick Vance West Chicago Sharks logo 2:09.29
834 +0.5% PB
5 Ryan Patterson Aquatic Club of logo 2:10.05
777 +1.8% PB
6 David Hallaron North Texas Nada logo 2:11.17
756 -1.1%
7 Robby King Dallas Mustangs logo 2:11.99
729 +1.0% SB
8 Johan Pretorius Lakeside (TX) logo 2:14.96
829 -4.7%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 2:10.19
774 +3.5% PB
10 Brett Spires Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:11.67
746 +0.3% PB
11 Jack Easton Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 2:11.94
784 +3.6% PB
12 Andrew Rodriguez Fond du Lac Swim Club logo 2:12.16
737
13 Stuart Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 2:13.07
709 +1.9% SB
14 Scott Stern Coho Swim Club logo 2:13.19
707 +7.4% PB
15 Joshua Lozano Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:14.74
679 -1.4%
16 Connor Mitsch Maverick Swim Club logo 2:17.36
632 -1.2%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Tommy Wilson New Trier Aquatics logo 2:10.61
766 +3.2% PB
18 Liam Bergerson Blackline Aquatics logo 2:11.96
784 +0.4% PB
19 Jordan Wasson Flatiron Athletic Club logo 2:13.40
703 -1.1%
20 Nick Gehling Black Hawk logo 2:13.42
703
21 Rush Clark GOAL logo 2:14.12
789 +0.3% PB
22 Hans Hover Blackline Aquatics logo 2:16.01
656 +0.0% PB
23 Jackson Kennedy Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:16.09
753 -0.2%
24 Trever Brenner Sioux Falls Swim logo 2:16.81
547
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anderson Breazeale Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:08.51
849 -1.1%
2 Alex Wowk Waunakee Wave logo 2:08.52
806 +0.6% PB
3 Nick Vance West Chicago Sharks logo 2:08.98
840 +0.7% PB
4 Dylan McClain Trident Aquatics Club logo 2:09.84
824 -1.3%
5 Johan Pretorius Lakeside (TX) logo 2:09.96
922 -0.8%
6 David Hallaron North Texas Nada logo 2:10.12
775 -0.3%
7 Ryan Patterson Aquatic Club of logo 2:10.74
764 +1.3% PB
8 Robby King Dallas Mustangs logo 2:11.80
732 +1.2% SB
9 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 2:11.85
743 +2.2% SB
10 Brett Spires Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:11.90
742 +0.2% PB
11 Stuart Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 2:11.99
729 +2.7% SB
12 Elliott Jones Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:12.15
825 -2.5%
13 Scott Stern Coho Swim Club logo 2:12.24
724 +8.0% PB
14 Jack Easton Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 2:12.61
772 +3.1% PB
15 Connor Mitsch Maverick Swim Club logo 2:12.77
714 +2.2% PB
16 Joshua Lozano Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:13.30
705 -0.3%
17 Andrew Rodriguez Fond du Lac Swim Club logo 2:13.48
713
18 Rush Clark GOAL logo 2:13.97
792 +0.4% PB
19 Nick Gehling Black Hawk logo 2:14.01
692
20 Grant Reeves Med-City Aquatics logo 2:14.49
737 +3.7% PB
21 Liam Bergerson Blackline Aquatics logo 2:14.60
735 -1.6%
22 Jackson Kennedy Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:15.27
768 +0.4% PB
23 Nathan Duncan Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 2:15.93
657 -0.3%
24 Hans Hover Blackline Aquatics logo 2:16.04
655 0.0%
25 Jordan Wasson Flatiron Athletic Club logo 2:16.11
654 -3.2%
26 Tommy Wilson New Trier Aquatics logo 2:17.49
641 -1.9%
27 Trever Brenner Sioux Falls Swim logo 2:17.74
536
28 Connor Neils Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:18.65
609
29 Garrison Vacek Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:19.65
604
30 Michael Patton Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 2:20.39
633
Brandon Garcia Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo NS