Site logo

Filters

USA Swimming Futures Championships (Austin)

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:17.26
A 869 +2.0% PB
2 Berit Quass Dowling Riptide logo 2:20.64
832 -0.1%
3 Rachel Rodriguez Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:20.82
810 +0.7% PB
4 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logo 2:22.34
804 +0.5% PB
5 Isabel Veliz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:23.04
774
6 Davy Brown Aspen Swim Club logo 2:23.08
773 PB
7 Ashley Carollo Patriot (IL) logo 2:23.69
763 +2.7% PB
8 Audrey Richardson New Trier Aquatics logo 2:24.51
769 -1.4%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Shea Burcham Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:22.12
789 +1.5% PB
10 Emma Pritchett Barrington Swim Club logo 2:22.65
831 +0.4% SB
11 Amber Finke West Chicago Sharks logo 2:23.72
782 +0.5% PB
12 Anika Buhr Lakeside (TX) logo 2:23.75
762 +0.4% PB
13 Katelyn Bartley Streamline Aquat logo 2:23.87
761 -0.2%
14 Sophia Goushchina Patriot (IL) logo 2:24.07
757 +2.3% PB
15 Allie Rogers Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 2:24.86
764 -1.5%
16 Parker Henry Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:25.26
738 -2.0%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Swim Club logo 2:22.88
776 +2.2% PB
18 Lauryn Schieffer Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:24.41
752 +1.1% PB
19 Bettie Logan Columbia Swim Club logo 2:24.60
749 +0.8% SB
20 Alexandra Eastmond Patriot (IL) logo 2:25.05
793 -1.0%
21 Cheyenne Parks American Energy logo 2:25.30
738 -0.7%
22 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 2:25.62
752 -0.7%
23 Hannah Hailu GOAL logo 2:26.21
809 +0.3% PB
24 Vivian Wu New Trier Aquatics logo 2:31.17
646 -4.2%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:20.26
819 -0.1%
2 Rachel Rodriguez Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:20.85
809 +0.6% PB
3 Berit Quass Dowling Riptide logo 2:21.42
819 -0.6%
4 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logo 2:22.48
802 +0.4% PB
5 Davy Brown Aspen Swim Club logo 2:22.97
775 PB
6 Isabel Veliz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:23.85
761
7 Audrey Richardson New Trier Aquatics logo 2:24.15
775 -1.1%
8 Ashley Carollo Patriot (IL) logo 2:24.26
754 +2.3% PB
9 Amber Finke West Chicago Sharks logo 2:24.74
766 -0.2%
10 Parker Henry Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 2:24.81
746 -1.7%
11 Anika Buhr Lakeside (TX) logo 2:24.83
745 -0.4%
12 Shea Burcham Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:24.89
744 -0.4%
13 Sophia Goushchina Patriot (IL) logo 2:25.03
742 +1.7% PB
14 Katelyn Bartley Streamline Aquat logo 2:25.04
742 -1.0%
15 Emma Pritchett Barrington Swim Club logo 2:25.19
791 -1.3%
16 Allie Rogers Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 2:25.21
758 -1.8%
17 Cheyenne Parks American Energy logo 2:25.24
739 -0.7%
18 Berkeley Livingston Lincoln Select Swimming logo 2:25.73
731 PB
19 Hannah Hailu GOAL logo 2:25.84
814 +0.5% PB
20 Bettie Logan Columbia Swim Club logo 2:25.86
729 -0.1%
21 Lauryn Schieffer Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:25.95
727 +0.0% PB
22 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Swim Club logo 2:26.20
723 -0.1%
22 Alexandra Eastmond Patriot (IL) logo 2:26.20
775 -1.8%
24 Sydney Radloff Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 2:26.53
718 -2.5%
25 Kayley Henderson Bixby Swim Club logo 2:26.66
735 +1.2% PB
26 Vivian Wu New Trier Aquatics logo 2:26.73
715 -1.1%
27 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 2:26.95
731 -1.6%
28 Kellie Fischer American Energy logo 2:27.10
709 +0.5% PB
29 Lauren Oostman Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:27.17
708
30 Amanda Key Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 2:27.35
705 +2.8% SB
31 Katerina Savvides Wichita Swim Club logo 2:27.37
705 -2.1%
32 Lucie Anderson Dakota Riptide logo 2:27.45
704 -2.0%
32 Sammi Hall Black Hawk logo 2:27.45
704
34 Isabella Pantano GOAL logo 2:27.51
722 +0.5% PB
35 Alana Palmer Lincoln Select Swimming logo 2:27.58
702 -3.9%
36 Taylor Hartley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:28.06
694
37 Elizabeth Richardson GOAL logo 2:28.07
694 +2.0% PB
38 Abby Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:28.28
742
39 Angel Ke Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 2:28.40
740 -0.2%
40 Megan Wilkins Foothills Swim team logo 2:28.48
707 -0.4%
41 Delaney Shipman Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 2:28.64
685 -3.2%
42 Dewi Blose American Energy logo 2:28.68
685 -0.8%
43 Margaret Mabry Lakeside (TX) logo 2:28.98
765 -2.0%
44 Kate Janzen King Marlin Swim logo 2:29.04
730 -1.0%
45 Lara Mitchell Blackline Aquatics logo 2:29.81
686 +0.6% SB
46 Hailey Miller Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:30.09
663 -0.9%
47 Megan Morris Lakeside (TX) logo 2:30.17
662 -2.6%
48 Casey Craffey Cats Aquatic Team logo 2:30.23
712 -0.3%
49 Georgia Clark Club North  logo 2:30.50
657
50 Audrey Schank Club North  logo 2:30.51
656
51 Lisa Johnson Maverick Swim Club logo 2:30.67
654 -0.5%
52 Alexa Smith Hornet Swim Club logo 2:30.77
738 -3.0%
53 Cami Blair Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 2:30.81
652 -0.1%
54 Jazlyn Horras Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:31.53
641
55 Shelby Mullendore Heartland Aquatics (NE) logo 2:31.56
640
56 Lanie McAlpine Streamline Aquat logo 2:32.51
626
57 Kendall Pickering Hinsdale Swim Club logo 2:32.83
799 -3.7%
58 Grace Snyder Blackline Aquatics logo 2:33.57
610 +3.9% PB
59 Jenna Joerger Blackline Aquatics logo 2:34.04
603
60 Hannah Rowley ATAC logo 2:34.57
595 -2.9%
61 Luanne Xiao Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:35.22
604 PB
62 Ansley Galvin Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:35.90
626
63 Hollis Gilbert Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 2:40.28
512
Isabelle Guerra Lost Creek Aquatics logo DQ