Site logo

USA Swimming Futures Championships (Austin)

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matt Hedman Edina Swim Club logo 4:32.05
A 849 +0.9% PB
2 Adam Grimm Rec Plex Sharks logo 4:35.87
814 PB
3 Hayden Zheng Aquajets Swim Team logo 4:40.75
912 +0.8% PB
4 Nick Vance West Chicago Sharks logo 4:41.02
801 -1.2%
5 Elliott Jones Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:41.56
813 +0.3% PB
6 Ryan Baker Rec Plex Sharks logo 4:41.66
763
7 Jacob Hurrell-Zitelman Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:43.17
750 +0.5% PB
8 Conner Funke GOAL logo 4:43.78
744 +1.2% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 4:39.20
785 +3.9% SB
10 Andrew Rodriguez Fond du Lac Swim Club logo 4:40.99
769 PB
11 Grant Reeves Med-City Aquatics logo 4:42.03
792 +4.5% PB
12 Parker Benn Dallas Mustangs logo 4:46.29
723 -1.3%
13 Eamonn Keenan Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 4:47.41
713 +3.0% PB
14 Noah Nelson SwimTulsa logo 4:49.81
692 PB
15 Joshua Lozano Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:50.60
686 -2.2%
16 Alex Poellinger The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 4:51.26
680 -1.1%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Levi Lewis Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 4:49.05
699 +0.6% PB
18 Johan Pretorius Lakeside (TX) logo 4:54.71
792 -1.1%
19 Connor Neils Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 4:55.73
643
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matt Hedman Edina Swim Club logo 4:37.84
797 -1.2%
2 Nick Vance West Chicago Sharks logo 4:39.14
818 -0.5%
3 Adam Grimm Rec Plex Sharks logo 4:42.07
759
4 Elliott Jones Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 4:42.19
807 +0.1% PB
5 Ryan Baker Rec Plex Sharks logo 4:42.47
756
6 Jacob Hurrell-Zitelman Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:42.81
753 +0.6% PB
7 Hayden Zheng Aquajets Swim Team logo 4:42.97
893 -0.0%
8 Conner Funke GOAL logo 4:43.42
747 +1.4% PB
9 Grant Reeves Med-City Aquatics logo 4:43.48
780 +4.0% PB
10 Spencer Hohm Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 4:44.14
741 +2.2% SB
11 Parker Benn Dallas Mustangs logo 4:46.08
724 -1.3%
12 Joshua Lozano Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:46.09
724 -0.6%
13 Zeke Metz Topeka Swim Association logo 4:46.40
722 -1.6%
14 Eamonn Keenan Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 4:46.63
720 +3.3% PB
15 David Hallaron North Texas Nada logo 4:47.22
715 -0.7%
16 Andrew Rodriguez Fond du Lac Swim Club logo 4:49.88
692
17 Noah Nelson SwimTulsa logo 4:50.41
687 PB
18 Alex Poellinger The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 4:52.93
666 -1.6%
19 Levi Lewis Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 4:54.05
657 -1.2%
20 Johan Pretorius Lakeside (TX) logo 4:56.04
781 -1.6%
21 Connor Neils Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 4:56.81
634
22 Gavin Bloch Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 5:02.55
587 -0.4%
23 Alek Argueta Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 5:05.04
567 -0.4%
24 Thomas Leseure Joliet Jets YMCA logo 5:05.17
566

Filters