Site logo

South Texas Age Group Championships (STAGS)

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jade Hallum ATAC logo 1:04.02
807 +0.3% PB
2 Annie Wang Lone Star Aquatic Club logo 1:06.96
687 +1.5% PB
3 Elise Ringen Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:07.29
695 +1.1% PB
4 Maggie mullen Austin Swim Club logo 1:07.88
675 -0.8%
5 London Farris Nitro Swimming logo 1:08.39
639 +0.1% PB
6 Ava Longi Western Hills logo 1:08.97
639 -2.0%
7 Caitie Mansker Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:09.68
595 +1.0% PB
8 Brooke Newby Nitro Swimming logo 1:11.12
551 -0.4%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Elle Boyd Coastal Bend AllStars logo 1:06.54
699 +3.4% PB
10 Caroline Myers Western Hills logo 1:08.68
649 +0.7% SB
11 Ilse Adame Austin Swim Club logo 1:08.89
620 -2.1%
12 Molly Finley Austin Swim Club logo 1:09.59
600 -0.4%
13 Miranda Simon Austin Swim Club logo 1:09.68
616 +0.5% SB
14 Audrey Dieckert Aquatex Swim Team logo 1:09.79
613 +1.9% PB
15 Isabelle Petersen Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:10.20
599 +2.4% PB
16 Sabrina Pitkanen Nitro Swimming logo 1:11.00
574 -1.6%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jade Hallum ATAC logo 1:06.48
722 -3.6%
2 Elise Ringen Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:07.35
693 +1.1% PB
3 Annie Wang Lone Star Aquatic Club logo 1:07.89
655 +0.1% PB
4 Maggie mullen Austin Swim Club logo 1:08.11
668 -1.2%
5 London Farris Nitro Swimming logo 1:09.44
605 -1.4%
6 Caitie Mansker Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:09.70
594 +0.9% PB
7 Brooke Newby Nitro Swimming logo 1:09.84
592 +1.4% PB
8 Ava Longi Western Hills logo 1:09.91
609 -3.4%
9 Ilse Adame Austin Swim Club logo 1:09.99
585 -3.7%
10 Audrey Dieckert Aquatex Swim Team logo 1:10.21
599 +1.3% PB
11 Sabrina Pitkanen Nitro Swimming logo 1:10.28
597 -0.6%
12 Logann Khollman Nitro Swimming logo 1:10.29
575 +1.8% PB
13 Miranda Simon Austin Swim Club logo 1:10.32
596 -0.5%
14 Elle Boyd Coastal Bend AllStars logo 1:10.54
567 -2.4%
15 Molly Finley Austin Swim Club logo 1:10.60
567 -1.8%
16 Isabelle Petersen Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:10.80
580 +1.6% PB
17 Caroline Myers Western Hills logo 1:10.85
579 -2.4%
18 Cierra Scully Nitro Swimming logo 1:10.92
557 +2.8% PB
19 Kira Bowling ATAC logo 1:11.13
550 -2.6%
20 Emma Cate Clarkson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:11.37
543 -2.0%
21 Madeline Finley Tigershark Swim logo 1:11.38
540 +6.0% PB
22 Aly Voos Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:11.45
540 PB
23 Hannah Borland Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:12.09
520
24 Mackenzie Stewart Nitro Swimming logo 1:12.10
520 +2.2% PB
25 Elisabeth Halm Austin Swim Club logo 1:12.17
537 PB
26 Alyssa Arnold Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:12.24
513 +3.4% PB
27 Cate Pal-Freeman Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:12.83
497 +2.4% PB
27 Morgan Riley Nitro Swimming logo 1:12.83
517 +0.1% PB
29 Nicole Willis Texas Gold logo 1:13.04
491 -0.9%
30 Riley Barlage ATAC logo 1:13.70
471 -0.8%
31 Olivia Zolper Waterloo Swimming logo 1:15.32
423 +5.1% PB
32 Kaitlyn Kurowski Lone Star Aquatic Club logo 1:15.80
428 +1.7% PB
33 Rae Friesz ATAC logo 1:15.95
402 -3.5%
34 Matti Friesz ATAC logo 1:16.03
421 -0.9%
35 Grace Hale Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:16.17
398 +3.8% SB
36 Holly Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:17.01
372 +4.7% PB
37 Yeraldin Ruiz Nitro Swimming logo 1:17.13
370 +5.8% SB
38 Bella Zapata Nitro Swimming logo 1:17.49
360 -6.1%
39 Natalie Reysa Sailfish logo 1:18.20
339
40 Erin Garza Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:18.36
336
40 Maria Trevino De La Pena Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:18.36
336
42 Katharyn Heldstab Hays Swim Club logo 1:19.11
316 -5.0%
43 Emma Whidby San Antonio Wave logo 1:19.26
312 +0.4% PB
Julia York Nitro Swimming logo NS
Sarah Kutz Austin Swim Club logo NS
Hannah Velasco Western Hills logo NS

Filters