Site logo

South Texas Age Group Championships (STAGS)

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sarah Kutz ASC logo 4:31.26
716 PB
2 Renee Jacops ASC logo 4:34.71
678 -0.9%
3 Elisabeth Halm ASC logo 4:43.20
623
4 Aly Voos Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:44.94
575 PB
5 Hannah Rowley ATAC logo 4:45.47
558 -0.9%
6 Mary Doyal Lost Creek Aquatics logo 4:46.58
558 -0.2%
7 Nicole Willis Texas Gold logo 4:54.24
488 -0.2%
8 Teresa Rago Lost Creek Aquatics logo 4:54.71
472 +1.9% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sarah Kutz ASC logo 4:31.99
708 PB
2 Renee Jacops ASC logo 4:34.89
676 -0.9%
3 Aly Voos Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:41.46
610 PB
4 Hannah Rowley ATAC logo 4:41.84
593 +0.4% SB
5 Cara Smith Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:43.87
585 +0.8% PB
6 Mary Doyal Lost Creek Aquatics logo 4:46.11
563 -0.0%
7 Phoebe Park Heart of Texas logo 4:47.85
547 PB
8 Teresa Rago Lost Creek Aquatics logo 4:48.28
531 +4.0% PB
9 Nicole Willis Texas Gold logo 4:50.57
522 +1.1% PB
10 Elisabeth Halm ASC logo 4:51.53
542
11 Kira Bowling ATAC logo 4:51.56
512 -3.9%
12 Morgan Riley Nitro Swimming logo 4:51.69
541 +2.3% PB
13 Elise Ringen Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:51.73
541 +5.1% PB
14 Isabelle Petersen Lost Creek Aquatics logo 4:51.78
540 +2.6% PB
15 Hannah Borland Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:52.22
506
16 Alyse Dysart Lost Creek Aquatics logo 4:52.36
535 -0.8%
17 Aubrey Mai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:53.92
491
18 Carolyn Tercilla Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:53.97
520 +3.2% PB
19 Megan Weiss ASC logo 4:54.21
488 -0.1%
20 Shelby DuBose Nitro Swimming logo 4:54.39
516 +3.2% PB
21 Karin Petersen Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:54.81
483 PB
22 Beatrice McCormick Heart of Texas logo 4:55.01
510
23 Molly Herrera Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:55.96
472 +2.0% PB
24 Nicole Pfaff Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 4:56.04
472 PB
25 Kayla Hess Nitro Swimming logo 4:56.55
496 +6.6% PB
26 Logann Khollman Nitro Swimming logo 4:56.73
464 +0.4% PB
27 Emmie Knutson Lost Creek Aquatics logo 4:56.78
464 +4.6% PB
28 Miranda Simon ASC logo 4:56.84
494 +2.0% PB
29 Bella Stavrou ASC logo 4:57.86
456 +1.5% SB
30 Thea Lancaster Tigershark Swim logo 4:58.53
478
31 Alyssa Arnold Lost Creek Aquatics logo 4:58.86
446 +0.7% PB
32 Sydney Srncik Lost Creek Aquatics logo 4:59.98
466 +2.3% PB
33 Brooke Romine Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 5:00.12
435 +1.5% SB
34 Bella Zapata Nitro Swimming logo 5:02.91
412 -1.4%
35 Kandace Anz San Antonio Wave logo 5:03.09
410 PB
36 Kaitlyn Rouse Nitro Swimming logo 5:03.42
408 PB
37 Becca Tobias Longhorn Aquatics logo 5:03.80
405 -1.5%
38 Reaghan Piotrowski Lost Creek Aquatics logo 5:04.08
403
39 Salma Dessouky Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 5:05.79
416
40 Brittany Archer Laredo Tritons Swim Club logo 5:06.32
373 +2.7% SB
41 Megan Lin ASC logo 5:06.78
380
42 Hannah Sollohub Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 5:08.45
367 0.0%
43 Natalie Willis Texas Gold logo 5:08.99
363 -3.2%
44 Rachel Jacops ASC logo 5:09.93
382
45 Kay Lynn Forsyth San Antonio Wave logo 5:10.59
340 PB
46 Holly Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 5:11.83
340
47 Emma Tuhabonye Western Hills logo 5:16.33
333 -1.1%
48 McKenzie Sumner Nitro Swimming logo 5:22.43
254
49 Alania Zanardi Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 5:23.82
255
50 Katharyn Heldstab Hays Swim Club logo 5:24.99
247 -2.6%
51 Yeraldin Ruiz Nitro Swimming logo 5:27.26
256
52 Brie Harris Nitro Swimming logo 5:35.62
181 -0.7%
53 Lucy Emmerson Nitro Swimming logo 5:37.83
169 -4.7%

Filters