Site logo

South Texas Age Group Championships (STAGS)

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Renee Jacops ASC logo 2:08.68
734 +0.5% SB
2 Julianna Birlin Lost Creek Aquatics logo 2:11.05
682 -0.7%
3 Kira Bowling ATAC logo 2:11.52
672 -0.6%
4 Elisabeth Halm ASC logo 2:15.06
616
5 Hannah Rowley ATAC logo 2:15.15
583 -0.4%
6 Aly Voos Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:15.41
591 PB
7 Lilia Clark Heart of Texas logo 2:15.51
589 -1.2%
8 Cara Smith Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:17.05
558 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Shelby DuBose Nitro Swimming logo 2:15.05
616 +5.1% PB
10 Ava Longi Western Hills logo 2:15.56
605 +0.9% PB
11 London Farris Nitro Swimming logo 2:16.11
577 +0.3% PB
12 Mary Doyal Lost Creek Aquatics logo 2:17.14
556 -0.1%
13 Megan Weiss ASC logo 2:18.79
524 +0.9% PB
14 Caitie Mansker Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:18.92
522 +2.2% PB
15 Madeline Finley Tigershark Swim logo 2:19.40
512 +3.0% PB
16 Bella Zapata Nitro Swimming logo 2:20.06
500 +0.4% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Renee Jacops ASC logo 2:11.17
680 -1.4%
2 Julianna Birlin Lost Creek Aquatics logo 2:11.41
674 -1.0%
3 Hannah Rowley ATAC logo 2:15.20
582 -0.4%
4 Lilia Clark Heart of Texas logo 2:15.48
589 -1.2%
5 Elisabeth Halm ASC logo 2:15.51
606
6 Aly Voos Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:15.71
585 PB
7 Kira Bowling ATAC logo 2:16.09
577 -4.1%
8 Cara Smith Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:16.30
573 PB
9 Elizabeth Myers Western Hills logo 2:16.38
589 -2.7%
10 Ava Longi Western Hills logo 2:16.65
583 +0.1% PB
11 Madeline Finley Tigershark Swim logo 2:17.01
559 +4.7% PB
12 Shelby DuBose Nitro Swimming logo 2:17.54
566 +3.4% PB
13 London Farris Nitro Swimming logo 2:17.58
548 -0.8%
14 Mary Doyal Lost Creek Aquatics logo 2:17.91
541 -0.7%
15 Caitie Mansker Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:18.01
539 +2.9% PB
16 Elle Boyd Coastal Bend AllStars logo 2:18.06
538 -2.1%
17 Megan Weiss ASC logo 2:18.14
537 +1.4% PB
18 Bella Zapata Nitro Swimming logo 2:18.33
533 +1.6% PB
19 Emmie Knutson Lost Creek Aquatics logo 2:18.80
524 +2.7% PB
20 Grace Hale Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:19.06
519 +4.6% SB
21 Elise Ringen Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:19.08
536 +7.7% PB
22 Cierra Scully Nitro Swimming logo 2:19.22
516 +1.9% PB
23 Hannah Borland Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:19.25
515
24 Beatrice McCormick Heart of Texas logo 2:19.40
529 +0.6% PB
25 Aubrey Mai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:19.72
506 PB
26 Nicole Willis Texas Gold logo 2:19.75
506 -0.9%
27 Phoebe Park Heart of Texas logo 2:19.95
502 PB
28 Molly Finley ASC logo 2:20.04
500 -0.8%
29 Claire Emata ATAC logo 2:20.08
516 -0.6%
30 Bella Stavrou ASC logo 2:20.09
499 +0.5% PB
31 Logann Khollman Nitro Swimming logo 2:20.19
497 +3.0% PB
32 Erin Frye Lost Creek Aquatics logo 2:20.73
487 +2.4% PB
33 Carolyn Tercilla Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:20.83
502 +4.1% PB
34 Natalie Willis Texas Gold logo 2:20.99
483 +1.3% PB
35 Teresa Rago Lost Creek Aquatics logo 2:21.00
470 +4.2% SB
36 Cassondra Weeks ATAC logo 2:21.12
497 -1.1%
37 Brooke Newby Nitro Swimming logo 2:21.26
478 PB
38 Rachel Jacops ASC logo 2:21.81
484 +1.1% PB
39 Mackenzie Stewart Nitro Swimming logo 2:21.92
465 -0.0%
40 Miranda Simon ASC logo 2:21.94
482 +1.0% PB
41 Alyse Dysart Lost Creek Aquatics logo 2:21.99
481 +3.0% PB
42 Karin Petersen Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:22.10
462 +2.9% PB
43 Nicole Pfaff Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:22.31
458 PB
44 Jessica Cox Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:22.32
475 +2.8% PB
45 Marie Taylor Capital of Texas Aquatics logo 2:22.45
472 +3.1% PB
46 Kayla Hess Nitro Swimming logo 2:22.53
471 +2.9% PB
47 Sydney Srncik Lost Creek Aquatics logo 2:22.99
463 +3.1% PB
48 Valerie Howell San Antonio Wave logo 2:23.09
432 PB
49 Salma Dessouky Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:23.17
459 +7.2% PB
50 Reaghan Piotrowski Lost Creek Aquatics logo 2:23.22
442 +4.7% SB
51 Rae Friesz ATAC logo 2:23.24
442 -3.5%
52 Sabrina Pitkanen Nitro Swimming logo 2:23.84
447 +2.5% SB
53 Riley Barlage ATAC logo 2:23.96
429 -0.7%
54 Katarina Eberhard Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:24.03
428
55 Hannah Sollohub Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:24.08
427 0.0%
56 Brooke Romine Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:24.14
426 +2.2% PB
57 Thea Lancaster Tigershark Swim logo 2:24.28
440 -0.7%
58 Avery Wilson Winning Waters logo 2:24.40
421 +4.9% PB
59 Emma Cate Clarkson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:24.79
415 -0.5%
60 Noa Johnson Nitro Swimming logo 2:24.95
412 +4.6% PB
61 Molly Herrera Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:24.96
412 -0.2%
62 Kaitlyn Rouse Nitro Swimming logo 2:25.29
406 -0.3%
63 Holly Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:25.54
402 +2.8% PB
64 Becca Tobias Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:25.62
400 +0.3% PB
65 Grace Ringen Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:25.69
399 -0.2%
66 Emma Tuhabonye Western Hills logo 2:25.80
413 +0.8% PB
67 Lauren Leese Lone Star Aquatic Club logo 2:25.91
395
68 Kristie Chen Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:26.09
408 PB
69 Sophia Croley Streamline Aquat logo 2:26.16
407 -0.0%
70 Ariana Bose Lone Star Aquatic Club logo 2:26.68
398 -1.4%
71 Brittany Archer Laredo Tritons Swim Club logo 2:26.99
366 +3.1% SB
72 Caroline Myers Western Hills logo 2:27.11
391
73 Natalie Reysa Sailfish logo 2:27.45
358 +5.7% PB
74 Olivia Croley Streamline Aquat logo 2:28.16
358 PB
75 Amber Schriever Western Hills logo 2:28.40
354
76 Danielle Perales Corpus Christi Aquatic Alliance logo 2:28.52
352
77 Alania Zanardi Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:29.33
339 -1.6%
78 Kaitlyn Kurowski Lone Star Aquatic Club logo 2:29.77
348 -1.7%
79 Yeraldin Ruiz Nitro Swimming logo 2:30.09
343 -2.7%
80 Lucy Emmerson Nitro Swimming logo 2:31.80
302 -5.4%
81 McKenzie Sumner Nitro Swimming logo 2:32.28
284 -2.3%
82 Jacquelyne Howell San Antonio Wave logo 2:32.49
291 PB
83 Matti Friesz ATAC logo 2:32.70
303 -4.2%
Julia York Nitro Swimming logo NS
Emma Greene Nitro Swimming logo NS

Filters