Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Etienne Paquin Foisy
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 50 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Gold
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 30 | – | ||
3 |
Emil Goin
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Norval
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 19 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Tariq Lashley
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Fedi Jedidi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Hohyun Ryu
J Dolphins Swimming Club
|
J Dolphins Swimming Club | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Mattheau Bonner
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 15 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amar Fejzic
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Hugo Chaput
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux
|
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux | 9 | – | ||
11 |
Brenan Alejado
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | 8 | – | ||
12 |
Cesar Sosa Miranda
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 7 | – | ||
13 |
James Zhao Lu
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 6 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Connor Walker
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 5 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Gold
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
2 |
Emil Goin
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 682 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Etienne Paquin Foisy
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 680 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Tariq Lashley
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 676 | – | PB | |
5 |
Fedi Jedidi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 641 | – | ||
6 |
Connor Norval
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 634 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mattheau Bonner
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 603 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Hohyun Ryu
J Dolphins Swimming Club
|
J Dolphins Swimming Club | 596 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Hugo Chaput
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux
|
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux | 593 | – | ||
10 |
Amar Fejzic
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 591 | – | ||
11 |
Connor Walker
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 589 | – | ||
12 |
Brenan Alejado
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
13 |
James Zhao Lu
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 544 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Cesar Sosa Miranda
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 525 | – | ||
– |
Lucas Tyler
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Julien-Manuel Després
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charles Millette
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 50 | +9.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ray Yang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 30 | – | ||
3 |
Graysen Bernard
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rafik Jiwa
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Martin Dimitrov
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 18 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alvin Lau
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Sava
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Justin Konik
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 15 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Richie Stokes
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Brendan Oswald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
11 |
Jon Armstrong
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 8 | – | ||
12 |
Nick Bourbonniere
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Micheal Antifaoff
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Dixon
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Charles-Antoine Guy
Club de Natation des Riverains
|
Club de Natation des Riverains | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Eric Antonen
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 3 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charles Millette
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 657 | +7.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ray Yang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 636 | – | ||
3 |
Martin Dimitrov
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 626 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alvin Lau
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
5 |
Rafik Jiwa
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
6 |
Graysen Bernard
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
7 |
Justin Konik
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 606 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brodie Young
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 604 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Sava
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 590 | – | ||
10 |
Richie Stokes
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 583 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Bourbonniere
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
12 |
Jon Armstrong
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 579 | – | ||
13 |
Charles-Antoine Guy
Club de Natation des Riverains
|
Club de Natation des Riverains | 573 | – | ||
14 |
Eric Antonen
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 568 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Dixon
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 565 | – | ||
16 |
Micheal Antifaoff
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 564 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Brendan Oswald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
18 |
Eric Paciagiu
J Dolphins Swimming Club
|
J Dolphins Swimming Club | 559 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Josh Liendo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 555 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
German Gonzalez Martinez
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe
|
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe | 553 | – | ||
21 |
Thomas Wheatcroft
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 553 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Dalton Sanderson
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 553 | – | ||
23 |
Eli Offman
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 550 | +5.4% | PB | |
24 |
Akram Alaoui
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 539 | – | ||
25 |
Vincent Gélinas
Club de Natation Mégophias
|
Club de Natation Mégophias | 538 | – | ||
26 |
Ismael Côté-Forest
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 538 | – | ||
27 |
Lucas Seto
Dartmouth Crusaders Swim Club
|
Dartmouth Crusaders Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
28 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Knaggs
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
30 |
Brandon Lacroix
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 513 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Guillaume Lord
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv
|
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv | 511 | – | ||
32 |
Felix-Antoine Morin
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 510 | – | ||
33 |
Kevin Park
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 508 | – | ||
34 |
Sehajvir Singh
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 508 | – | ||
34 |
Michael Bailey
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 508 | – | ||
36 |
Thomas MacMillan
Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club
|
Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club | 507 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Nick Fauteux
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
38 |
Christian Florea
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 504 | – | ||
39 |
Ben Holt
Halton Hills Blue Fins
|
Halton Hills Blue Fins | 501 | – | ||
40 |
Kevin Chau
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 495 | – | ||
41 |
Mark Cox
Muskoka Aquatic Club
|
Muskoka Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
42 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 490 | – | ||
43 |
Lucas Perkins
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 488 | +3.3% | PB | |
44 |
Felix Cao
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 484 | – | ||
45 |
Dixun Cui
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 475 | -4.2% | ||
46 |
Félix Hébert
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 469 | – | ||
47 |
Noah Brooks
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 468 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Alexander Axon
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 461 | – | ||
49 |
Étienne Courchesne
Club de Natation Mégophias
|
Club de Natation Mégophias | 459 | – | ||
50 |
Jun Lin Qu
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 453 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Jack Goren
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 438 | – | ||
53 |
Jonathan Groisman
Vaughan Aquatic Club
|
Vaughan Aquatic Club | 424 | – | ||
54 |
Caleb Mckay
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
– |
Jacob Judson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | – |