Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madds Broad
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 50 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
maude Boily-Dufour
Sarnia Rapids
|
Sarnia Rapids | 30 | – | ||
3 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Aleksa Gold
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 19 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Na
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 18 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Alicia Arcand
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 16 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Reagan MacDonald
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 15 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maddie McDonald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Abigail McDonald
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
11 |
Martine Nyhof
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mégan Lambert
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 7 | +6.0% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Miron
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Kiera Brough
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Sarah Anderson
Club de Natation Bleu et Or
|
Club de Natation Bleu et Or | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Julia Cook
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madds Broad
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 741 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 719 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
maude Boily-Dufour
Sarnia Rapids
|
Sarnia Rapids | 710 | – | ||
4 |
Aleksa Gold
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 706 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Katie Na
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 687 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alicia Arcand
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 675 | – | ||
7 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 673 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Reagan MacDonald
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 671 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Maddie McDonald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 666 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Martine Nyhof
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abigail McDonald
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 655 | – | ||
12 |
Emma Miron
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 649 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Kiera Brough
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 649 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Sarah Anderson
Club de Natation Bleu et Or
|
Club de Natation Bleu et Or | 645 | – | ||
15 |
Mégan Lambert
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 637 | +4.5% | SB | |
16 |
Julia Cook
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 635 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Carley Dove Mcfalls
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 634 | – | ||
18 |
Carmine Bibaud
Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No
|
Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No | 629 | – | ||
19 |
Netali Bar
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
20 |
Béatrice Arnautovitch
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 624 | – | ||
21 |
Kendra Polewski
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 621 | – | ||
22 |
Melissa Dingle
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 617 | – | ||
23 |
Jessica Allen
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
24 |
Nicole Roitenberg
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 599 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Emily Vandenberg
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 599 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Jennifer Dollinger
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 590 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Lu Yanne Trottier
Club de Natation Torpille
|
Club de Natation Torpille | 589 | – | ||
28 |
Paige Hillis
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 588 | – | ||
29 |
Hailey Pauletto
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 586 | +4.6% | PB | |
30 |
Jessica Pelletier
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | |
31 |
Rielly McNamara
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 551 | -2.7% | ||
32 |
Emma Okumura
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 547 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade Hannah
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 50 | – | ||
2 |
Hanna Henderson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 30 | – | ||
3 |
Jackie Buche
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Hana Edwards
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Natalie Peterson
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 18 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Lindsay Puhalski
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Hanna Mountford
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Kenna Smallegange
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 15 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Wright
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Shannon Meadway
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
11 |
Jordan Storm
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 8 | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Elyse Carnegie
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Raili Kary
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Laliberté
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Ripley Crake
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Caroline Lewitt
Muskoka Aquatic Club
|
Muskoka Aquatic Club | 3 | – |