Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Isings
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 50 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Graeme Aylward
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 30 | – | ||
3 |
Jeremy Land
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Elbert Chuang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 19 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Anis Chabi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Jake Gu
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Eric Ji
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Tariq Lashley
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 15 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Greer
Beast Swim Club
|
Beast Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Tristan Gingras
Équipe de Natation de Cowansvi
|
Équipe de Natation de Cowansvi | 9 | – | ||
11 |
Mathieu Ionescoux-Tremblay
Hippocampe de St-Hubert
|
Hippocampe de St-Hubert | 8 | – | ||
12 |
Osborn Zhang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Iarrera
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Tristan McKinney
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Kevin Bertrand
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 4 | +6.0% | PB | |
16 |
Aleksandar Plackoski
Halton Hills Blue Fins
|
Halton Hills Blue Fins | 3 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Isings
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 717 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Graeme Aylward
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 667 | – | ||
3 |
Jeremy Land
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 664 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Gu
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 633 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Anis Chabi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 633 | – | ||
6 |
Elbert Chuang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 629 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Tariq Lashley
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 607 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tristan Gingras
Équipe de Natation de Cowansvi
|
Équipe de Natation de Cowansvi | 601 | – | ||
8 |
Eric Ji
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 601 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Greer
Beast Swim Club
|
Beast Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
11 |
Daniel Iarrera
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
12 |
Tristan McKinney
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
13 |
Osborn Zhang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 583 | – | ||
14 |
Aleksandar Plackoski
Halton Hills Blue Fins
|
Halton Hills Blue Fins | 576 | – | ||
15 |
Kevin Bertrand
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 573 | +6.5% | PB | |
16 |
Mathieu Ionescoux-Tremblay
Hippocampe de St-Hubert
|
Hippocampe de St-Hubert | 571 | – | ||
17 |
Philip Kay
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
18 |
Jesper Choi
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 565 | – | ||
20 |
Michael De Meo
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux
|
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux | 563 | – | ||
19 |
Gabriel Massé
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 563 | – | ||
21 |
Ian Chambers
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 560 | – | ||
22 |
Eric Pelletier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mark Huang
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 555 | – | ||
24 |
Vincent Agouès-Richard
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 553 | – | ||
25 |
Adrian Haasler
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 552 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Dawson Konrad
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 551 | – | ||
27 |
Chris Zanewycz
Halton Hills Blue Fins
|
Halton Hills Blue Fins | 546 | +5.4% | PB | |
28 |
Patrick Garcia
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 543 | – | ||
29 |
Simon Olsen
Halton Hills Blue Fins
|
Halton Hills Blue Fins | 538 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Noah Rogozynski
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
31 |
Richard Ren
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 534 | -3.3% | ||
32 |
Lucas Liberty
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
33 |
Max Hao
Vaughan Aquatic Club
|
Vaughan Aquatic Club | 531 | – | PB | |
34 |
Hugo Chaput
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux
|
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux | 522 | – | ||
34 |
Jiaxi Wang
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
36 |
Nikolas Joy Jelicic
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 495 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Gabriel Rabbitskin
Club de Natation Mégophias
|
Club de Natation Mégophias | 491 | – | ||
38 |
John Stoyan
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 469 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Tristan Curry
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 447 | – | ||
– |
Thomas Lychy
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Max Hughes
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Massé
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 564 | ||
2 |
Michael De Meo
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux
|
C N Dollard-des-Ormeaux | 563 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Ji
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 608 | ||
2 |
Tristan Gingras
Équipe de Natation de Cowansvi
|
Équipe de Natation de Cowansvi | 588 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Huang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 50 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 30 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Alexander Milanovich
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Max Hunger
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 19 | +8.1% | PB | |
5 |
Graysen Bernard
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Konzelmann
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Ismael Côté-Forest
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Brodie Young
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 15 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicholas Bulban
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 9 | +7.0% | PB | |
11 |
Elliot Durocher
É N St Lambert
|
É N St Lambert | 8 | – | ||
12 |
Nate Shiers-Redhead
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Rafik Jiwa
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
14 |
SAMUEL LOUIS-SEIZE
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rowan Hart
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Todd Tian
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 682 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Owen Huang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 660 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Alexander Milanovich
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 652 | – | PB | |
4 |
Graysen Bernard
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Konzelmann
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 631 | – | ||
6 |
Max Hunger
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 616 | +7.2% | PB | |
7 |
Brodie Young
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 595 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ismael Côté-Forest
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 589 | – | ||
9 |
Rafik Jiwa
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
10 |
Nicholas Bulban
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 570 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
SAMUEL LOUIS-SEIZE
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 566 | – | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 561 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Nate Shiers-Redhead
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 557 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Elliot Durocher
É N St Lambert
|
É N St Lambert | 552 | – | ||
15 |
Todd Tian
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 550 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Rowan Hart
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
17 |
Manning Whitby
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 548 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Gabriel Luo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 539 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Zachary Chua
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 535 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nicolas Boily
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 534 | – | ||
21 |
Max Kelly
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
22 |
Cam Teasdale
Middlesex Swimming
|
Middlesex Swimming | 530 | – | ||
23 |
Barstow Nyhof
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
24 |
Jax Chan
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 523 | – | ||
25 |
Will Barrett
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 522 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Joseph Deni
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
27 |
Nicolaas Groeneveld
Wolfville Triton Swim Club
|
Wolfville Triton Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
28 |
Samuel Malouin
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 517 | – | ||
29 |
Declan Tucker
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | 517 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Nico Machell
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 514 | – | ||
30 |
Alex Pejovic
York Swim Club
|
York Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
32 |
Christophe Raymond
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe
|
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe | 514 | – | ||
33 |
Collyn Gagne
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 513 | – | ||
34 |
Aidan Walker
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 507 | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
William Allard
Sorel Tracy Natation
|
Sorel Tracy Natation | 505 | – | ||
36 |
Matis Plourde
Hippocampe de St-Hubert
|
Hippocampe de St-Hubert | 501 | – | ||
37 |
Matthew Suen
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 501 | – | ||
38 |
Ryan Ing
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 500 | – | ||
39 |
Alexander Schwab
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 497 | – | ||
40 |
Anthony Zhang
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
41 |
Ethan Jong
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 492 | +3.3% | PB | |
42 |
Joel Goh
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 486 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Thomas Wheatcroft
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 483 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
russell Burton
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 481 | – | ||
45 |
Gregory Pope
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 476 | +7.4% | PB | |
46 |
Vincent Lavoie-Rancourt
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 474 | – | ||
47 |
Trevor Fitzpatrick
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
47 |
Anthony Perreault
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 472 | – | ||
49 |
Allan Lee
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 464 | – | ||
50 |
Alexandre Bédard
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 464 | – | ||
51 |
Eric Omielan
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 455 | – | ||
52 |
Leo Chiang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 454 | – | ||
53 |
Jun Lin Qu
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 452 | – | ||
54 |
Evan Corish
Summerside Dolphins
|
Summerside Dolphins | 440 | – | ||
55 |
Lucas Wang
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 440 | – | ||
56 |
Oscar Cruz
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 434 | – | ||
57 |
Théo Lapointe
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 430 | – | ||
58 |
Jacob Rapp
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C
|
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C | 427 | – | ||
59 |
Jonathan Pike
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 423 | – | ||
60 |
Andrei Baronow
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 413 | +7.0% | PB | |
61 |
Aaron Coady
Mount Pearl Marlins
|
Mount Pearl Marlins | 352 | – | ||
– |
Pavel Savelyev
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Luca Chiandussi
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | – | – |