Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew WILSON
Sopac
|
Sopac | 35 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Zac STUBBLETY-COOK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 30 | – | PB | |
3 |
George Harley
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 26 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Milligan
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 23 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
JOSHUA TIERNEY
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 20 | – | ||
6 |
LIAM HUNTER
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lennard Bremer
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 14 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
EWAN BENNETT
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 11 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
ASHTON BAUMANN
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
10 |
Julian Layton
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | – | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
RYAN ROCHE
Sopac
|
Sopac | 8 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
SAMUEL WILLIAMSON
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
JONOTHAN RITZAU
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Evernden
Perth City
|
Perth City | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
JOSHUA HARGREAVES
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
JACK EVANS
Hobart Aquatic
|
Hobart Aquatic | 3 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew WILSON
Sopac
|
Sopac | 922 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
George Harley
Breakers (WA)
|
Breakers (WA) | 892 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel CAVE
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 875 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Milligan
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 851 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Zac STUBBLETY-COOK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 827 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lennard Bremer
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 817 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
LIAM HUNTER
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 816 | – | PB | |
8 |
JOSHUA TIERNEY
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 812 | – | ||
9 |
ASHTON BAUMANN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 811 | – | ||
10 |
JAMES MCKECHNIE
Starplex
|
Starplex | 792 | – | ||
11 |
EWAN BENNETT
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 771 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Julian Layton
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 766 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
RYAN ROCHE
Sopac
|
Sopac | 765 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
JONOTHAN RITZAU
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc.
|
Kawana Waters Swim Club Inc. | 757 | – | ||
15 |
SAMUEL WILLIAMSON
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 748 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Evernden
Perth City
|
Perth City | 730 | – | PB | |
17 |
JOSHUA HARGREAVES
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 724 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
JACK EVANS
Hobart Aquatic
|
Hobart Aquatic | 691 | – | PB | |
19 |
JOSHUA SIMAT
Trinity Grammar School
|
Trinity Grammar School | 678 | – | ||
20 |
CLAYTEN FOWLER
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 669 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
JAKE BUCKLEY
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 666 | – | PB | |
22 |
TIMOTHY ROBERTS
CA Tritons
|
CA Tritons | 645 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Kiran JASINGHE
Sri Lanka
|
Sri Lanka | 642 | – | ||
24 |
JOEY SIMONIS
Redcliffe Leagues
|
Redcliffe Leagues | 635 | – | ||
25 |
Justin Martin
Arena
|
Arena | 625 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
CAMERON JORDAN
Bendigo East
|
Bendigo East | 603 | -0.5% |