Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robbie Dickson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 28 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Josh Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 27 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 25 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 24 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Haines
SJAC
|
SJAC | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 19 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Callahan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Enrique Obregon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew McGough
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 14 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Alex Boeckx
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Watson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eric Degodny
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joey Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
James El-Deiry
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Luke Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Steven Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Nicholas Yang
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 2 | +2.2% | SB | |
– |
Tommy Lutter
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 664 | – | ||
26 |
Evan McFadden
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 646 | – | PB | |
27 |
Tomer Khayt
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
28 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 649 | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Anton Crescente
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 664 | – | ||
30 |
NOAH KOLTENUK
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 604 | – | PB | |
31 |
Gavin Loughlin
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
32 |
Quinn Rademaker
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 573 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robbie Dickson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 785 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 785 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 801 | – | PB | |
4 |
Josh Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 792 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Haines
SJAC
|
SJAC | 773 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 768 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 735 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 735 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 728 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 772 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew McGough
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 715 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 730 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Liam Callahan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 687 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Jack Watson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 717 | – | PB | |
15 |
Enrique Obregon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 718 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Alex Boeckx
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 708 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Eric Degodny
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 707 | +2.1% | SB | |
18 |
Joey Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 706 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Liam Smith
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 703 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Tommy Lutter
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 684 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 674 | – | PB | |
22 |
COREY SMITH
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 641 | – | ||
23 |
Luke Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 638 | +5.2% | PB | |
24 |
James El-Deiry
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 669 | – | ||
25 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 682 | – | ||
26 |
Steven Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 666 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 768 | – | ||
28 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 626 | – | ||
29 |
Tomer Khayt
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
30 |
Nate Woodman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
31 |
Gavin Loughlin
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
32 |
Evan McFadden
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 603 | – | PB | |
33 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 630 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
NOAH KOLTENUK
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 595 | – | PB | |
35 |
Anton Crescente
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 642 | – | ||
36 |
Jackson Brookover
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 626 | – | ||
37 |
Quinn Rademaker
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 593 | +5.4% | PB | |
38 |
Nicholas Yang
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 592 | +0.9% | SB | |
39 |
Rocco Evangelista
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 620 | – | PB | |
40 |
Adam Mahler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | – | ||
41 |
Maxwell Roling
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 585 | – | ||
42 |
Andrew Palmer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 617 | – | PB | |
43 |
Christian Wisniewski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 571 | +4.7% | SB | |
44 |
Ryan Hartmann
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 568 | – | ||
45 |
alek Elder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 797 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Jack Fenton
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 561 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
PETER FORSTMEIER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 559 | – | PB | |
48 |
Alex Volin
SJAC
|
SJAC | 600 | – | ||
49 |
Alex Patti
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
50 |
Fernando Gomez Fischer
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 549 | – | PB | |
51 |
Simon Kofman
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 544 | – | ||
52 |
Patrick Vidal
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
53 |
Cole Luttrell
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 534 | +0.7% | PB | |
X |
Robert Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | – | ||
54 |
Justin Yin
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
55 |
Carter Myers
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 551 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Jacob Benson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 559 | -1.3% | ||
57 |
Alex Yoon
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 556 | – | PB | |
58 |
Tyler Dorsett
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
59 |
Ryan Ellis
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 545 | – | ||
60 |
Jason Winters
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
61 |
Colin Burnette
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
62 |
Matt Steele
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
63 |
Kevin O'Dare
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | – | ||
64 |
Peter Gladstone
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 479 | – | ||
65 |
Nick Bloom
Collegiate Aquatics
|
Collegiate Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
66 |
William Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 520 | +1.6% | PB | |
67 |
Brian Nasielski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 471 | -3.6% | ||
68 |
Ian Johnston
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 437 | – | ||
– |
John Klein
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Zachary Duthie
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Scott Majka
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Maher
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | NS | – | – |