Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 32 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 27 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Mahlon REIHMAN
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Gabe Castano
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Auckie FENSTERMACHER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Glenn Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
10 |
Colin Anderson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
T.J. Given
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
12 |
David Curtiss
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
AIDAN DALY
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Snyder
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 13 | +1.3% | SB | |
15 |
Daniel Han
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matt HORNER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Reggie Crawford
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Chiu
SJAC
|
SJAC | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
John Connors
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Bryce Ciecko
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Liam Smith
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
BRAD JOHNSON
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
23 |
John Nelligan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 752 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Ryley Fein
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 735 | – | ||
27 |
Joe Gewartowski
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 719 | – | ||
28 |
Sean Finlay
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 705 | – | PB | |
29 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 741 | – | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Tascione
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 688 | – | PB | |
31 |
Devon Chenot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | PB | |
32 |
Louie Franzone
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 725 | +2.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 951 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 836 | – | PB | |
3 |
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 810 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabe Castano
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 797 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mahlon REIHMAN
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 807 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 798 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 794 | – | PB | |
8 |
Auckie FENSTERMACHER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 770 | – | PB | |
9 |
Colin Anderson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 764 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
AIDAN DALY
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 804 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke Snyder
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 758 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Daniel Han
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 757 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matt HORNER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 743 | – | PB | |
14 |
Glenn Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 750 | – | PB | |
15 |
David Curtiss
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 822 | – | PB | |
16 |
T.J. Given
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 771 | – | ||
17 |
John Connors
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 735 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Liam Smith
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 813 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Reggie Crawford
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 763 | – | ||
20 |
Bryce Ciecko
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 710 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 801 | – | PB | |
21 |
BRAD JOHNSON
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
23 |
John Nelligan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Chiu
SJAC
|
SJAC | 798 | – | PB | |
25 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 714 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 748 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryley Fein
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 712 | – | ||
27 |
Louie Franzone
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 747 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Tascione
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 743 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Sean Finlay
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 697 | – | PB | |
32 |
Devon Chenot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | – | PB | |
33 |
Joe Gewartowski
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 706 | – | ||
35 |
Matthew McGough
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 688 | – | PB | |
34 |
Chris Hincks
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 688 | +6.6% | SB | |
36 |
Joe Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 698 | – | PB | |
37 |
Cole Whitsett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 779 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Ryan Hartmann
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 690 | – | PB | |
38 |
Liam Duffy
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 680 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jeb Darhower
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 689 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Justin Haffner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 688 | +3.4% | PB | |
41 |
Peter Gori
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 688 | +4.3% | PB | |
43 |
DALE JOHNSON
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
44 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 720 | – | PB | |
45 |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 718 | -2.8% | ||
46 |
Owen Thomas
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
47 |
Keir Uhlin
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 672 | +1.1% | SB | |
47 |
Conor Skelly
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 682 | – | ||
49 |
Kyle Pro
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 765 | – | ||
50 |
Arthur Markley
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 670 | – | ||
51 |
Patrick McAllister
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 679 | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Jake Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 667 | – | ||
53 |
Chris Kelly
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 708 | – | ||
54 |
Daniel Waterland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 670 | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
Evan McFadden
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 658 | – | PB | |
56 |
Matt Zappe
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
57 |
James El-Deiry
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 701 | – | ||
58 |
Matt Morris
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 666 | – | ||
59 |
Jack Dengler
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 665 | – | ||
60 |
Doug Heymann
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 665 | +3.3% | SB | |
60 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 699 | +2.4% | PB | |
60 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 665 | – | ||
63 |
Jack Fenton
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 664 | +4.4% | PB | |
64 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 698 | – | PB | |
64 |
Josiah Lauver
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 663 | – | ||
66 |
Jack Watson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 695 | – | PB | |
67 |
Ryan Carroll
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 650 | +1.7% | SB | |
67 |
Ryan Maher
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 695 | – | ||
69 |
Colin Shipp
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 694 | +5.7% | PB | |
70 |
Danny BONGE
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 657 | – | PB | |
71 |
Perry Chiu
SJAC
|
SJAC | 656 | – | PB | |
71 |
Stuart Sumner
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 690 | – | ||
71 |
Matthew Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 690 | – | ||
74 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 688 | +2.4% | PB | |
75 |
Kornel Pesti
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 686 | – | PB | |
76 |
Zach Coffing
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
76 |
Sam Grossi
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 651 | – | PB | |
78 |
Tommy Schurer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 650 | – | ||
78 |
Joe Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 650 | – | ||
80 |
Ricky Averill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | – | PB | |
81 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
82 |
Jackson Brookover
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 678 | – | ||
83 |
Sean Adams
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 643 | – | ||
84 |
Chase Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | +0.8% | PB | |
85 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
85 |
Oliver Tye
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 725 | +3.9% | PB | |
87 |
Fernando Gomez Fischer
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 640 | – | ||
88 |
andrew Pave
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 722 | – | ||
88 |
JP Venneri
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
90 |
Adon Shapiro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | – | ||
91 |
Alex Patti
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
91 |
Matt Lewis
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
93 |
DREW WOLFE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | – | PB | |
94 |
Alec Lawless
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 626 | – | ||
94 |
Connor Sweeney
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 616 | +1.0% | SB | |
96 |
Wade Turlington
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 708 | – | PB | |
97 |
Brian Nasielski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 656 | – | ||
98 |
Evan Raiken
SJAC
|
SJAC | 620 | – | ||
99 |
Andrew Pham
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 701 | – | PB | |
100 |
Denis Zatonskyy
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 701 | +2.7% | PB | |
101 |
Michael Sheehan
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 614 | +4.0% | PB | |
102 |
Anthony Moon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 612 | +0.5% | PB | |
103 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 611 | +1.4% | SB | |
103 |
Michael Palumbo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | +0.6% | PB | |
105 |
Joseph Malafronte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | – | ||
106 |
Josh Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 686 | -1.7% | ||
106 |
Tommy Lutter
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 637 | – | ||
108 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 635 | – | PB | |
109 |
Daniel Jablonski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 630 | +0.9% | PB | |
109 |
Cooper Berkoff
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 679 | – | ||
111 |
Jeffrey Crossland
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
111 |
Justin Andersen
SJAC
|
SJAC | 626 | – | PB | |
113 |
Blake Nesbitt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
114 |
Antonio Octaviano
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 668 | +0.7% | PB | |
115 |
Eric Zhu
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 576 | +10.0% | PB | |
116 |
Cruz Buitron
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 609 | – | ||
117 |
Joey Antolick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 573 | – | ||
118 |
Tommy Whitman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 561 | – | ||
119 |
COLLIN HUMMEL
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 556 | – | ||
120 |
Shane Scudder
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 565 | – | PB | |
121 |
Connor Empie
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 596 | – | PB | |
122 |
Kyle Langan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 545 | +1.9% | PB | |
123 |
Nick Garbinski
Rockets
|
Rockets | 550 | – | ||
124 |
AJ Avagliano
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 631 | +4.0% | PB | |
125 |
Nick Mlodzienski
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 580 | – | PB | |
126 |
Meade Tolen
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 545 | +2.4% | PB | |
127 |
Justin Burda
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 533 | – | PB | |
128 |
John Klein
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
129 |
Charlie Fackler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 567 | +0.9% | PB | |
130 |
Omar Mohamed
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
131 |
Trevor KERN
Caa
|
Caa | 521 | – | ||
132 |
Billy Gallagher
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 531 | – | ||
133 |
Joe Bushta
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
134 |
Kaleb Hause
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 645 | – | ||
135 |
Jack Dowling
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | 644 | +3.9% | PB | |
136 |
BRETT WALKER
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 494 | – | ||
137 |
Trevor Mislan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
138 |
Sean Wolstenholme
Caa
|
Caa | 498 | – | ||
139 |
JOSEPH BOZZI
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 497 | – | PB | |
140 |
JP Dencker
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 518 | – | ||
141 |
Mark Igoe
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 513 | +4.5% | PB | |
142 |
Nathan Olhasso
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
143 |
Alex Volin
SJAC
|
SJAC | 543 | – | ||
– |
Jack Forde
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Brian Bartle
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
David Crossland
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Gingher
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |