Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dagny Knutson
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Katie Anton
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Daniela Cubelic
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aiko Borchers
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Danielle Levings
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Becca Thompson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Coady
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Pamela Breitrick
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Meredith Sweeney
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Melanie Rowland
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jillian Olson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Danielle Harris
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Erin Lamb
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Claycomb
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Stima
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jennifer Schober
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Elaine Wilkinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
18 |
Caroline Chang
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 713 | – | ||
19 |
Rachel Sparks
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
20 |
Elli Sellinger
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 661 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Lexi Piranian
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 645 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Korellis
Storm
|
Storm | 576 | – | ||
– |
Diandra Nero
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tess Hayden
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dagny Knutson
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 820 | – | ||
2 |
Daniela Cubelic
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 799 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katie Anton
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 838 | – | ||
4 |
Kelsey Hojan Clark
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 837 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Betsy Webb
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 747 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aiko Borchers
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 734 | – | PB | |
7 |
Danielle Levings
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 718 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Becca Thompson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 712 | – | ||
9 |
Sarah Coady
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 709 | – | PB | |
10 |
Pamela Breitrick
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 781 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Stima
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
12 |
Jillian Olson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 684 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Jane Munro
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 697 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Danielle Harris
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 691 | – | PB | |
15 |
Erin Lamb
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
16 |
Melanie Rowland
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 693 | – | PB | |
17 |
Meredith Sweeney
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
18 |
Morgan Claycomb
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 673 | – | ||
19 |
Jennifer Schober
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 672 | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
Rachel Sparks
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Chang
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 697 | – | ||
22 |
Clare Chamberlain
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
23 |
Amanda Ellmaker
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 648 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Martha Vanlieshout
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 647 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Norris
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 653 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Korellis
Storm
|
Storm | 641 | – | ||
27 |
Elaine Wilkinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
28 |
Elli Sellinger
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 638 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Lexi Piranian
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 636 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tess Hayden
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 618 | – | PB | |
31 |
Katie Kubat
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 607 | – | PB | |
32 |
Diandra Nero
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 603 | +1.4% | SB | |
33 |
Anne Golembeski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
34 |
Bethany Bratsos
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
35 |
Monica Vargas
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 594 | -4.2% | ||
36 |
Jess Bley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 577 | -2.7% | ||
37 |
Brittany Kimmitt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 572 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Theresa Illgen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 556 | +2.7% | SB | |
– |
Nikki Holladay
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jess Kapke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lydia Ridgeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Dobben
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | NS | – | – |