Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Alden
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 20 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Conner Andrews
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Jake Grosser
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Chris Schenck
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Wessels
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Buck
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sam Wilcher
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brenden Dougherty
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 11 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dan Jung
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Derrick O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Nick Floyd
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Paul Gordon
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Seth Wessels
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jackson Hill
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Fraser
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Chuck Christensen
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jimmy Doetsch
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 739 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Bengtsen
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 638 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Willett
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 638 | – | ||
20 |
Mitchell Friedemann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 853 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Mike Barry
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 655 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Ben Li
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
– |
Ian Beiersdorf
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Arteaga
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Vadney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 767 | – | ||
2 |
Brian Alden
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 810 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Stephen Pendleton
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 758 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Grosser
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 754 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Chris Schenck
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 731 | +2.8% | SB | |
6 |
Sam Wilcher
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 744 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Wessels
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 764 | – | PB | |
8 |
Conner Andrews
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 728 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Alex Buck
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 748 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tim Scanlan
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 714 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Brenden Dougherty
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 691 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Will Vodak
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 711 | – | ||
13 |
Dan Jung
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
14 |
Seth Wessels
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 679 | – | ||
15 |
Derrick O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 695 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Chuck Christensen
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 725 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nick Floyd
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 687 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Paul Gordon
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 712 | – | ||
19 |
Jason Mitchell
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 674 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Ben Hengels
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 752 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Hill
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 694 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Alex Fraser
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
23 |
John Deppe
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jack Chmielewski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 635 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Jimmy Doetsch
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 685 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Bill McCarty
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 683 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Ryan Willett
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 646 | – | ||
28 |
Danny Arteaga
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 645 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Ian Beiersdorf
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 642 | – | ||
30 |
Joe Laskowski
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
31 |
Ben Leboza
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 619 | – | ||
32 |
Ben Li
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mark Kalafut
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 666 | – | ||
34 |
Andrew Bengtsen
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 608 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
David Meyer
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 630 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Mitchell Friedemann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 846 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Mike Barry
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 651 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Jonathan Whitcomb
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 650 | -4.8% | ||
39 |
Casey Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 647 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Spencer Loch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 644 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Mike Donovan
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 611 | +20.1% | PB | |
42 |
Karl Mohrmann
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 606 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Matt Woodrow
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 633 | – | ||
44 |
Erik Hanson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
45 |
Brian Coates
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 579 | – | PB | |
46 |
Sam J. Stone
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 599 | -2.4% | ||
47 |
Kyle Wagner
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
48 |
Eric Nord
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 596 | +3.1% | PB | |
49 |
Ryan Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 716 | -2.8% | ||
50 |
Joe Martisius
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 568 | – | ||
51 |
Ryan Loy
New London Area Aquatics
|
New London Area Aquatics | 618 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Corey Allen
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 564 | – | ||
53 |
Lucas Tanel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
54 |
Casey O'Connor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jimmy Brooks
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 612 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jared Dubnow
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 612 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Nick Santoro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 664 | +1.1% | PB | |
58 |
Douglas Brooks
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 581 | – | PB | |
59 |
Duncan Partridge
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 656 | -2.1% | ||
59 |
Wes Borden
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 698 | -2.2% | ||
61 |
Andrew Russo
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
62 |
Michael Bergstrom
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 654 | – | ||
62 |
Stephen Cox
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 571 | -1.3% | ||
64 |
Ibrahim Hambazaza
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 570 | – | ||
65 |
Kevin Overholt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 651 | -0.1% | ||
66 |
Paul Hwang
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 583 | -1.5% | ||
68 |
Daniel Meals
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 507 | – | ||
69 |
Michael Schultz
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 490 | -7.5% | ||
– |
Ed Lichinsky
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jeff Cox
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Bobby Navarre
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Horvat
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Toops
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – |