Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timothy Liebhold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Colin Cordes
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Paul Young
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Nick Cordes
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Ewald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Nick Floyd
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Drake
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Jarzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
James Ridgeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
AJ Defilippis
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Green
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 6 | ||
12 |
Jory Blauer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | ||
13 |
Tyler Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Zelinsky
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Matthieu Baumann
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Dan Doran
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Patrick Beasley
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
18 |
Daniel Gardiner
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 642 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Jonathan Whitcomb
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 640 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Casey Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 609 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Ryan Gensler
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Schmitt
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 364 | -13.8% | ||
– |
Justin Yu
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Niesen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Cordes
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 829 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Timothy Liebhold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 745 | – | ||
3 |
Paul Young
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 858 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Drake
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Vodak
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 721 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Jarzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 784 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Cordes
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 725 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Floyd
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 706 | – | ||
9 |
Kevin Ewald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 702 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Kyle Green
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 700 | – | ||
11 |
Jory Blauer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
12 |
James Ridgeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
13 |
AJ Defilippis
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
13 |
Kyle Zelinsky
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 792 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 748 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mike Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 745 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Dan Doran
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jeremy Waldhart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 652 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Matthieu Baumann
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jake Grosser
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 653 | – | ||
22 |
Patrick Beasley
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
23 |
Jonathan Whitcomb
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 636 | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Jared Dubnow
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 632 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Mitchell Friedemann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 839 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Eric Gebert
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 611 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Andrew Schmitt
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 624 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Casey Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 621 | +0.0% | PB | |
29 |
Jayson O'Connor
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 621 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Daniel Gardiner
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 602 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Dan Jung
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
32 |
Justin Yu
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sam Niesen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 705 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Samuel Metz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 704 | – | ||
35 |
John Higgins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Gensler
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
37 |
Joey Moore
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
38 |
Jordan Liss
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
39 |
Adam Jeziorski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 557 | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Michael Mackin
Championship Swimmers, Inc.
|
Championship Swimmers, Inc. | 574 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Brian Johns
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
42 |
Alberto Degiovanni
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 565 | -4.3% | ||
43 |
Nathan Pete
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
– |
Ed Lichinsky
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Timothy Silkaitis
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | NS | – | – |