Site logo

Indiana Senior State SCY Championships

100 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anya Goeders Mako Swim Team logoMako Swim Team 55.49
872 +3.0% PB
2 Natalie Myers Avon Community Swim Team logoAvon Community Swim Team 55.99
849
3 Mallory Jackson Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 56.00
859 +0.0% PB
4 Lauryn Parrish Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 56.28
837 +1.0% PB
5 Morgan Grout Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 56.79
814
6 Abigail Harter Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 56.92
818 -1.4%
7 Greta DeCoursey Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 57.00
805 PB
8 Alexandra Nusawardhana Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 57.10
800 +3.1% PB
9 Erin Verbrugge Viper Aquatic Swim Team logoViper Aquatic Swim Team 57.27
793 +0.7% PB
10 Lexi Wilhoit Indian Creek Aquatic Club logoIndian Creek Aquatic Club 57.66
786 +0.4% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Taylor Conley Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 57.45
795 -1.1%
12 Paige Miller PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 57.48
784 PB
13 Alyssa Cyrus Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 57.58
790 +1.6% PB
14 Brooke Atkins Lawrence Swim Team logoLawrence Swim Team 57.70
784 -1.1%
15 Abigail Kirkpatrick South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 57.93
764
16 Megan Johnson Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 58.01
761 -0.1%
17 Grace Hanna Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 58.44
753 +0.1% PB
18 Mya VanderHagen Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 58.65
744
19 Maddie Ziegert PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 58.80
727 -2.5%
20 Meri Gray Cardinal Community Swim Club logoCardinal Community Swim Club 59.46
700 -5.3%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Lauren Miller Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 57.70
774 -2.2%
22 Scarlet Friend Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 58.62
735 -1.3%
23 Makenna Bottorff PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 58.63
735 PB
24 Ashley Jenkins Michiana Stars Swimming logoMichiana Stars Swimming 58.83
726 -3.4%
25 Anna Kirkpatrick South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 59.16
712 -0.9%
26 Kenzie Weber Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 59.29
717
27 Sarah Jarding Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 59.30
716 +0.9% PB
28 Sydnee Trahin Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 59.33
705 +5.9% PB
29 Abbie McCarter Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team logoRochester Royals Comm. Swim Team 59.45
700 PB
30 Caylee Casbon Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 1:00.21
669
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
31 Emily Weiss Cardinal Community Swim Club logoCardinal Community Swim Club 56.55
835 PB
32 Laney Isakson Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 59.23
719 PB
33 Jennifer Dreessen Brownsburg Swim Club logoBrownsburg Swim Club 59.26
718 +2.9% PB
34 Meggie McPherson Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 59.46
710 +1.3% PB
35 Sally Jones Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 59.93
690
36 Kerry Effinger Viper Aquatic Swim Team logoViper Aquatic Swim Team 59.96
679 PB
37 Emily Massengale Bloomington Swim Club logoBloomington Swim Club 1:00.42
660 +1.2% PB
38 Elizabeth Mejia Michiana Stars Swimming logoMichiana Stars Swimming 1:00.53
665 PB
39 Tori Johns Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:00.72
658 -0.4%
40 McKenna Jule Pendleton Swim Club logoPendleton Swim Club 1:00.85
643
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lauryn Parrish Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 56.67
819 +0.4% PB
2 Mallory Jackson Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 56.83
822 -1.5%
3 Anya Goeders Mako Swim Team logoMako Swim Team 56.87
810 +0.6% SB
4 Natalie Myers Avon Community Swim Team logoAvon Community Swim Team 57.16
798
5 Abigail Harter Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 57.31
801 -2.1%
6 Alexandra Nusawardhana Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 57.38
788 +2.6% PB
7 Lexi Wilhoit Indian Creek Aquatic Club logoIndian Creek Aquatic Club 57.61
788 +0.5% SB
8 Morgan Grout Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 57.64
777
9 Greta DeCoursey Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 57.65
776 PB
10 Erin Verbrugge Viper Aquatic Swim Team logoViper Aquatic Swim Team 57.67
776 +0.0% PB
11 Brooke Atkins Lawrence Swim Team logoLawrence Swim Team 57.82
779 -1.3%
12 Maddie Ziegert PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 57.88
767 -0.9%
13 Taylor Conley Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 57.93
774 -1.9%
14 Megan Johnson Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 57.96
763 +0.0% PB
15 Abigail Kirkpatrick South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 58.10
757
16 Grace Hanna Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 58.28
759 +0.4% PB
17 Alyssa Cyrus Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 58.31
758 +0.3% PB
18 Meri Gray Cardinal Community Swim Club logoCardinal Community Swim Club 58.48
741 -3.5%
19 Paige Miller PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 58.67
733
20 Mya VanderHagen Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 58.79
738
21 Makenna Bottorff PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 58.82
726 PB
22 Lauren Miller Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 58.87
724 -4.3%
23 Anna Kirkpatrick South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 58.88
724 -0.4%
24 Ashley Jenkins Michiana Stars Swimming logoMichiana Stars Swimming 58.91
723 -3.5%
25 Abbie McCarter Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team logoRochester Royals Comm. Swim Team 58.96
721 PB
26 Scarlet Friend Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 59.02
718 -2.0%
27 Kenzie Weber Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 59.08
725
28 Sydnee Trahin Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 59.20
710 +6.1% PB
29 Sarah Jarding Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 59.22
720 +1.0% PB
30 Hannah Pugh Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 59.24
709
31 Caylee Casbon Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 59.28
707
32 Laney Isakson Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 59.35
714 PB
33 Emily Weiss Cardinal Community Swim Club logoCardinal Community Swim Club 59.45
710
34 Ashton Klopp Three Rivers Aquatic Club logoThree Rivers Aquatic Club 59.56
695 PB
35 Meggie McPherson Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 59.64
702 +1.0% PB
36 Jennifer Dreessen Brownsburg Swim Club logoBrownsburg Swim Club 59.68
700 +2.2% PB
37 Kerry Effinger Viper Aquatic Swim Team logoViper Aquatic Swim Team 59.92
681 PB
38 Celina German Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logoCounsilman Center Indiana Swim Team 59.95
679
39 Kit Hanley Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 59.99
678
40 Lauren Kilgore Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 1:00.15
671 -2.0%
41 Claire Brewer Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:00.27
666 +1.7% SB
42 Brette Klopp Three Rivers Aquatic Club logoThree Rivers Aquatic Club 1:00.28
666 PB
43 Sally Jones Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 1:00.29
675
44 Tori Johns Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:00.40
671 +0.2% PB
45 Emily Massengale Bloomington Swim Club logoBloomington Swim Club 1:00.42
660 +1.2% PB
46 Olivia DiRuzza Pike Township Swim Club logoPike Township Swim Club 1:00.49
754 +1.3% PB
47 Erin Farley Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:00.53
656 -0.4%
48 Abby Johnston Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 1:00.61
652
49 Jordyn Polderman Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 1:00.75
647
50 Darby Coles Donner Swim Club logoDonner Swim Club 1:00.81
644
51 Alexandrea Beer Concord Swim Club logoConcord Swim Club 1:00.92
640
52 McKenna Jule Pendleton Swim Club logoPendleton Swim Club 1:00.94
639
53 Elizabeth Mejia Michiana Stars Swimming logoMichiana Stars Swimming 1:01.08
643 PB
54 Lilia Newkirk Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logoBoonville Aquatic Dolphins 1:01.10
669 -2.6%
54 Harley Heinerich Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 1:01.10
633
54 Savannah Kennedy Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:01.10
633
57 Natalie Hazelet Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 1:01.16
630
58 Katie Craig Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 1:01.25
627
59 Lydia Schaeffer Michiana Stars Swimming logoMichiana Stars Swimming 1:01.40
621 +0.4% PB
60 Avery Brooks Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 1:01.45
619
61 Mia Herzog Viper Aquatic Swim Team logoViper Aquatic Swim Team 1:01.50
626
62 Marissa Kozel Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 1:01.53
615 PB
63 Mckenzie Vogel Fish Aquatics logoFish Aquatics 1:01.59
650 -2.7%
64 Rachel Sanqunetti Power Aquatics logoPower Aquatics 1:01.63
611
65 Katie Turner Seymour Swimming logoSeymour Swimming 1:01.75
607
66 Abigail McCormick Flashes Aquatics logoFlashes Aquatics 1:01.77
606 -2.9%
67 Rachel Graves Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 1:01.86
602
68 Alexis DeLong East Central logoEast Central 1:01.87
602 PB
69 Jessica Halsmer Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 1:01.91
600
70 Hope Christy Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 1:01.92
600
71 Katie Mueller Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 1:02.03
596
72 Grace Lupoi Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:02.13
592
72 Clarice Miles Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:02.13
592 PB
74 Lexy Burge Indian Creek Aquatic Club logoIndian Creek Aquatic Club 1:02.37
582 +0.0% SB
74 Apsara Sakbun Terre Haute Torpedoes logoTerre Haute Torpedoes 1:02.37
582 -4.2%
76 Kiana Schumacher Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 1:02.39
581
77 Anna McCahill Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 1:02.51
577 +2.0% PB
78 Eliza Bader Jay County Swim Club logoJay County Swim Club 1:02.61
609 -0.4%
79 Michaela Spears Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 1:02.66
607 -0.8%
80 Rachel Schiffli Flashes Aquatics logoFlashes Aquatics 1:02.70
569
81 Michaela Godfrey Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 1:02.76
567
82 Nalanie Marinel Cortez Club O logoClub O 1:03.01
722 +5.3% PB
83 Maisyn Klimczak Union Township Swim Club logoUnion Township Swim Club 1:03.07
591 -5.6%
84 Kaitlin Yelaska Michiana Stars Swimming logoMichiana Stars Swimming 1:03.14
552
85 Meghan Gabrick Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:03.17
551 +1.2% PB
86 Kristyn Hoffmann Mako Swim Team logoMako Swim Team 1:03.30
556 +1.4% PB
87 Ashton Hillenbrand Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 1:03.32
546
88 Jaylyn Harrison Howard County Aquatics logoHoward County Aquatics 1:03.34
640 -1.5%
89 Gabriella Bunting Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 1:03.46
550
90 Jadah Eshenaur Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 1:03.51
538
91 Abigail Feltzer Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 1:03.60
535
92 Kara Robeson Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:03.61
535
93 Olivia Vicory Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 1:03.79
537
94 Emma Bright Bloomington Swim Club logoBloomington Swim Club 1:04.08
517 -4.2%
95 Callie Burnette Howard County Aquatics logoHoward County Aquatics 1:04.45
503 -0.6%
96 Brooke Nine Sugar Creek Swim Club logoSugar Creek Swim Club 1:04.50
501
97 Sidney Carlile Lca logoLca 1:04.53
500
98 Ashley LeFever Jay County Swim Club logoJay County Swim Club 1:04.60
498 -4.4%
99 Summer Allen Riverside Aquatics Club logoRiverside Aquatics Club 1:04.66
495 PB
100 Rylee Elder Avon Community Swim Team logoAvon Community Swim Team 1:05.21
475
101 Kathryn Matthies Flashes Aquatics logoFlashes Aquatics 1:05.64
460
102 JoJo Ramey Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:06.09
745 -2.8%
103 Jenea Born Goshen Swimming Inc. logoGoshen Swimming Inc. 1:06.71
422
104 Madison Mehringer Brownsburg Swim Club logoBrownsburg Swim Club 1:09.22
338
Jamie Leming Flashes Aquatics logoFlashes Aquatics NS