Site logo

Indiana Senior State SCY Championships

50 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anya Goeders Mako Swim Team logoMako Swim Team 22.44
937 +3.4% PB
2 Celina German Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logoCounsilman Center Indiana Swim Team 23.80
786 -0.3%
3 Emily Barnes Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 23.81
800 -0.7%
4 Hannah Kukurugya Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 23.82
784
5 Maddie Ziegert PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 23.85
796 -1.2%
6 Natalie Myers Avon Community Swim Team logoAvon Community Swim Team 24.13
754 PB
7 Alyssa Conley Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 24.16
751 -1.8%
8 Rachel Schiffli Flashes Aquatics logoFlashes Aquatics 24.23
759 -2.0%
9 Lauryn Kallay Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 24.38
729
10 Maddy Sailors Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team logoRochester Royals Comm. Swim Team 24.44
724 -0.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Amilia Nusbaum Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 23.89
777 -0.4%
12 Aislinn Walsh Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 24.16
765 -2.6%
13 Meagan Ronci PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 24.22
745 -1.7%
14 Kit Hanley Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 24.26
741 PB
15 Mallory Jackson Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 24.41
744
16 Megan Johnson Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 24.59
709
16 Carmina Armstrong Jasper Aquatic Wildcats logoJasper Aquatic Wildcats 24.59
709 -2.0%
18 Makenna Bottorff PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 24.62
721
19 Avery Brooks Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 24.65
718 -3.1%
20 Ella Pheifer Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 24.98
673 -3.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Alex Bader Jay County Swim Club logoJay County Swim Club 24.55
713 -2.0%
22 Jordyn Polderman Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 24.63
706
23 Sydney Knurek Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 24.66
703 -3.9%
24 Mary McPherson Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 24.81
689 -3.6%
25 Callie Wilhite Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 24.85
685
25 Abbie Young Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 24.85
685 PB
27 Grace Lupoi Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 24.89
696
28 Nalanie Marinel Cortez Club O logoClub O 24.95
816 -0.7%
29 Grace Hanna Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 24.97
691
30 Darby Coles Donner Swim Club logoDonner Swim Club 25.18
654 -4.5%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
31 Scarlet Friend Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 24.60
723 -0.8%
32 Maddi Johnson Mako Swim Team logoMako Swim Team 24.65
718
33 Lexi Wilhoit Indian Creek Aquatic Club logoIndian Creek Aquatic Club 24.69
718 PB
34 Bella Ratzlaff Indian Creek Aquatic Club logoIndian Creek Aquatic Club 24.97
691 +0.4% PB
34 Sydney Acito PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 24.97
688
36 Ellen Fero Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 25.19
671
37 Anais Nuet Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 25.20
667 PB
37 McKenna Jule Pendleton Swim Club logoPendleton Swim Club 25.20
667
39 Apsara Sakbun Terre Haute Torpedoes logoTerre Haute Torpedoes 25.26
661 PB
40 Ashley LeFever Jay County Swim Club logoJay County Swim Club 25.52
637 -4.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anya Goeders Mako Swim Team logoMako Swim Team 22.87
893 +1.5% SB
2 Maddie Ziegert PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 23.86
795 -1.2%
3 Emily Barnes Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 23.97
784 -1.4%
4 Celina German Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logoCounsilman Center Indiana Swim Team 24.10
756 -1.6%
5 Hannah Kukurugya Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 24.13
754
6 Rachel Schiffli Flashes Aquatics logoFlashes Aquatics 24.25
757 -2.1%
6 Alyssa Conley Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 24.25
742 -2.2%
8 Natalie Myers Avon Community Swim Team logoAvon Community Swim Team 24.27
740 PB
9 Maddy Sailors Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team logoRochester Royals Comm. Swim Team 24.29
738 +0.0% SB
10 Lauryn Kallay Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 24.30
737 PB
11 Meagan Ronci PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 24.34
733 -2.2%
12 Amilia Nusbaum Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 24.39
728 -2.5%
13 Carmina Armstrong Jasper Aquatic Wildcats logoJasper Aquatic Wildcats 24.49
719 -1.6%
13 Megan Johnson Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 24.49
719
13 Mallory Jackson Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 24.49
737
16 Ella Pheifer Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 24.50
718 -1.9%
17 Aislinn Walsh Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 24.51
732 -4.1%
18 Makenna Bottorff PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 24.55
728
19 Avery Brooks Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 24.56
727 -2.7%
20 Kit Hanley Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 24.58
710
21 Jordyn Polderman Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 24.61
707
22 Alex Bader Jay County Swim Club logoJay County Swim Club 24.62
707 -2.3%
23 Abbie Young Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 24.70
699 PB
24 Sydney Knurek Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 24.73
696 -4.2%
25 Mary McPherson Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 24.81
689 -3.6%
26 Grace Lupoi Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 24.83
701
27 Grace Hanna Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 24.91
697
28 Callie Wilhite Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 24.92
678
28 Darby Coles Donner Swim Club logoDonner Swim Club 24.92
678 -3.4%
30 Nalanie Marinel Cortez Club O logoClub O 24.93
817 -0.6%
31 Hope Christy Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 24.94
676
32 Claire Brewer Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 24.96
674 -1.4%
33 Bella Ratzlaff Indian Creek Aquatic Club logoIndian Creek Aquatic Club 24.97
691 +0.4% PB
33 Lexi Wilhoit Indian Creek Aquatic Club logoIndian Creek Aquatic Club 24.97
691 PB
35 Samantha Waples Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 24.99
672 -1.2%
36 Maddi Johnson Mako Swim Team logoMako Swim Team 25.01
685
37 Scarlet Friend Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 25.05
681 -2.7%
37 Caroline Schultz Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 25.05
666
39 McKenna Jule Pendleton Swim Club logoPendleton Swim Club 25.07
679
40 Ashley Jenkins Michiana Stars Swimming logoMichiana Stars Swimming 25.08
678
40 Alexis DeLong East Central logoEast Central 25.08
663 +0.2% SB
42 Sydney Acito PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 25.09
677
43 Alexandra Nusawardhana Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 25.10
661 -0.1%
44 Lauren Miller Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 25.13
659 -5.4%
45 Veeanna Edwards Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 25.14
658 -2.3%
45 Savanna Spears Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 25.14
672 -2.4%
47 Jaylyn Harrison Howard County Aquatics logoHoward County Aquatics 25.19
758 -0.3%
48 Cameron Klimczak Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 25.24
648 -0.5%
49 Kayla Molnar South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 25.26
647
49 Vivian Miller Michiana Stars Swimming logoMichiana Stars Swimming 25.26
752
51 Anna Kirkpatrick South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 25.30
643 -3.3%
52 Rachel Graves Plainfield Community Aquatics logoPlainfield Community Aquatics 25.32
641
53 Ashley LeFever Jay County Swim Club logoJay County Swim Club 25.34
654 -3.6%
54 Anais Nuet Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 25.39
649
54 Ashley Harter IUPUI Jaguars logoIUPUI Jaguars 25.39
635 PB
56 Apsara Sakbun Terre Haute Torpedoes logoTerre Haute Torpedoes 25.40
648
56 Emma Feltzer Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 25.40
739 -1.9%
58 Ellen Fero Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 25.47
645
59 Madison Wickholm Sugar Creek Swim Club logoSugar Creek Swim Club 25.48
626
60 Betsy King Donner Swim Club logoDonner Swim Club 25.51
641 -3.2%
60 Kelsi Artim Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 25.51
624
62 Katie Mueller Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 25.53
637 -2.2%
63 Kenzie Weber Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 25.56
637
64 Jasmyne Kitt Lawrence Swim Team logoLawrence Swim Team 25.57
618
65 Jadah Eshenaur Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 25.59
631 -3.6%
65 Valerie Gayheart Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 25.59
616
67 Lexi Spaulding South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 25.60
615 -2.2%
68 Jordan Artim Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 25.62
631 -4.4%
69 Megan McEwen Pacesetter Aquatics logoPacesetter Aquatics 25.65
629
70 Meghan Cleckner Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 25.66
625
71 Katie Turner Seymour Swimming logoSeymour Swimming 25.67
609 -1.4%
72 Meggie McPherson Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 25.68
626
73 Jacqueline Richard Pacesetter Aquatics logoPacesetter Aquatics 25.70
606
74 Emma Bright Bloomington Swim Club logoBloomington Swim Club 25.72
619 -3.1%
74 Eliza Bader Jay County Swim Club logoJay County Swim Club 25.72
653 -0.8%
76 Ellie Kight Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 25.74
603 -2.1%
76 Vanessa Venderley Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 25.74
603
78 Elle Gilkerson Avon Community Swim Team logoAvon Community Swim Team 25.85
641 -2.0%
79 Abigail Feltzer Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 25.88
605
80 Braedy Laymon Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logoGreenfield Community Aquatic Team 25.89
604
80 Lucy Ho Fish Aquatics logoFish Aquatics 25.89
607 PB
82 MACKENZIE Persinger Seymour Swimming logoSeymour Swimming 25.93
586
83 Haley Sakbun Terre Haute Torpedoes logoTerre Haute Torpedoes 25.94
690
84 Kylie Perry Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 25.96
583 PB
84 Jane Scheidler Sugar Creek Swim Club logoSugar Creek Swim Club 25.96
601 -2.9%
84 Zoe Eichorn Goshen Swimming Inc. logoGoshen Swimming Inc. 25.96
632 -3.3%
87 Maisyn Klimczak Union Township Swim Club logoUnion Township Swim Club 26.09
620
88 Brinley Barton Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 26.12
569 -3.4%
89 Erica Samuel Club O logoClub O 26.18
581
89 Marissa Kozel Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team 26.18
578
91 Emma Helmich Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 26.20
562
92 Hannah Haerle Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 26.35
563
93 Ellie Pedersen Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 26.56
548
94 Mackenzie Kirkham Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 26.65
522
95 Aubrey Wing Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 26.76
513
96 Colleen Carey Riverside Aquatics Club logoRiverside Aquatics Club 27.07
504
97 Haley Vescelus Pacesetter Aquatics logoPacesetter Aquatics 27.25
489 -3.3%
Samantha White Lawrence Swim Team logoLawrence Swim Team NS
Abby Johnston Fort Wayne Swim Team logoFort Wayne Swim Team DQ
Hannah Pratt Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers NS