Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 24 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Celina German
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 21 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Emily Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 20 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 18 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 15 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Maddy Sailors
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 13 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 9 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Meagan Ronci
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 8 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Kit Hanley
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Megan Johnson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 4 | +2.0% | SB | |
16 |
Carmina Armstrong
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 4 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Makenna Bottorff
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Avery Brooks
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 2 | -3.1% | ||
20 |
Ella Pheifer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 1 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 713 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Jordyn Polderman
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 706 | – | ||
23 |
Sydney Knurek
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 703 | -3.9% | ||
24 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 689 | -3.6% | ||
25 |
Abbie Young
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 685 | – | PB | |
25 |
Callie Wilhite
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 685 | – | ||
27 |
Grace Lupoi
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
28 |
Nalanie Cortez
Club O
|
Club O | 816 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Grace Hanna
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
30 |
Darby Coles
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 654 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Scarlet Friend
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 723 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Maddi Johnson
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 718 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 718 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sydney Acito
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 688 | – | ||
34 |
Bella Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 691 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 671 | – | PB | |
37 |
McKenna Jule
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
37 |
Anais Nuet
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
39 |
Apsara Sakbun Katarin
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 661 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ashley LeFever
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 637 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 893 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 795 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Emily Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 784 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Celina German
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 756 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 742 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 757 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 740 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maddy Sailors
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 738 | +0.0% | SB | |
10 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
11 |
Meagan Ronci
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 733 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 728 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Megan Johnson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 719 | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 737 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carmina Armstrong
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 719 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Ella Pheifer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 718 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 732 | -4.1% | ||
18 |
Makenna Bottorff
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 728 | – | ||
19 |
Avery Brooks
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 727 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Kit Hanley
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
21 |
Jordyn Polderman
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
22 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 707 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Abbie Young
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 699 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sydney Knurek
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 696 | -4.2% | ||
25 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 689 | -3.6% | ||
26 |
Grace Lupoi
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
27 |
Grace Hanna
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 697 | – | PB | |
28 |
Darby Coles
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 678 | -3.4% | ||
28 |
Callie Wilhite
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 678 | – | ||
30 |
Nalanie Cortez
Club O
|
Club O | 817 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
32 |
Claire Brewer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 674 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Bella Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 691 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 691 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sammie Waples
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 672 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Maddi Johnson
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 685 | – | PB | |
37 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
37 |
Scarlet Friend
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 681 | -2.7% | ||
39 |
McKenna Jule
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
40 |
Ashley Jenkins
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 678 | – | ||
40 |
Alexis DeLong
East Central
|
East Central | 663 | +0.2% | SB | |
42 |
Sydney Acito
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 677 | – | ||
43 |
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 661 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 659 | -5.4% | ||
45 |
Veeanna Edwards
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 658 | -2.3% | ||
45 |
Savanna Spears
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 672 | -2.4% | ||
47 |
Jaylyn Harrison
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 758 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Cameron Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 648 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Vivian Miller
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 752 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kayla Molnar
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
51 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 643 | -3.3% | ||
52 |
Rachel Graves
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
53 |
Ashley LeFever
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 654 | -3.6% | ||
54 |
Ashley Harter
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 635 | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Anais Nuet
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
56 |
Emma Feltzer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 739 | -1.9% | ||
56 |
Apsara Sakbun Katarin
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 648 | – | ||
58 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 645 | – | PB | |
59 |
Madison Wickholm
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
60 |
Betsy King
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 641 | -3.2% | ||
60 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
62 |
Katie Mueller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 637 | -2.2% | ||
63 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 637 | – | PB | |
64 |
Jasmyne Kitt
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
65 |
Jadah Eshenaur
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 631 | -3.6% | ||
65 |
Valerie Gayheart
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 616 | +3.7% | PB | |
67 |
Lexi Spaulding
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 615 | -2.2% | ||
68 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 631 | -4.4% | ||
69 |
Megan McEwen
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 629 | – | PB | |
70 |
Meghan Cleckner
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
71 |
Katie Turner
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 609 | -1.4% | ||
72 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
73 |
Jacqueline Richard
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
74 |
Emmy Bright
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 619 | -3.1% | ||
74 |
Eliza Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 653 | -0.8% | ||
76 |
Ellie Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 603 | -2.1% | ||
76 |
Vanessa Venderley
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
78 |
Elle Gilkerson
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 641 | -2.0% | ||
79 |
Abigail Feltzer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
80 |
Braedy Laymon
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 604 | – | ||
80 |
Lucy Ho
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
82 |
MACKENZIE Persinger
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 586 | – | ||
83 |
Haley Sakbun
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 690 | +0.8% | PB | |
84 |
Kylie Perry
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 583 | +3.8% | PB | |
84 |
Zoe Eichorn
GSI
|
GSI | 632 | -3.3% | ||
84 |
Jane Scheidler
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 601 | -2.9% | ||
87 |
Maisyn Klimczak
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | |
88 |
Brinley Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 569 | -3.4% | ||
89 |
Erica Samuel
Club O
|
Club O | 581 | +7.6% | PB | |
89 |
Marissa Kozel
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
91 |
Emma Helmich
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 562 | -1.5% | ||
92 |
Hannah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 563 | – | ||
93 |
Ellie Pedersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 548 | -2.4% | ||
94 |
Mackenzie Kirkham
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
95 |
Aubrey Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
96 |
Colleen Carey
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 504 | 0.0% | ||
97 |
Haley Vescelus
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 489 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Samantha White
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Johnston
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | NS | – | – |